Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
13.-15.05. |
Pořadatel: |
severočeský (P - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Most |
Kódové číslo: |
316900 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
11 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Tačner Jaroslav |
Pod Koň.vrchem 1159 | |
434 01 Most | |
Tel. (1): |
602338081 |
Tel. (2): |
476441090 |
E-mail: |
tacner.tp@susuk.cz,info@tkmost.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pleva Jan | 23.08.2001 | TK Most | 30 |
35 |
29.03.2017 07:33:29 |
||
2. |
Šilhavý Jan | 06.08.2000 | TK Most | 51 |
25 |
18.04.2017 08:30:05 |
||
3. |
Červinka Petr | 05.04.2000 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 56 |
25 |
10.04.2017 19:20:34 |
||
4. |
Podolan Petr | 08.08.2001 | TK Most | 109 |
15 |
13.04.2017 13:22:48 |
||
5. |
Čech Michael | 09.03.2001 | TK Most | 123 |
15 |
18.03.2017 23:33:08 |
||
6. |
Zapský Kryštof | 05.05.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 124 |
15 |
15.03.2017 12:40:27 |
||
7. |
Stolín Jan | 10.11.2001 | TK Louny | 141 |
15 |
19.03.2017 18:08:17 |
||
8. |
Černý Matyáš | 15.10.2001 | LTK Liberec | 148 |
12 |
28.04.2017 14:16:35 |
||
9. |
Cyprich Lukáš | 17.02.2001 | LTK Liberec | 159 |
12 |
18.04.2017 15:35:17 |
||
10. |
Cyprich Radek | 17.02.2001 | LTK Liberec | 173 |
12 |
21.04.2017 16:56:43 |
||
11. |
Janis Tomáš | 05.06.2001 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 174 |
12 |
19.03.2017 16:36:16 |
||
12. |
Kohoutek Jan | 26.09.2000 | LTK Liberec | 208 |
12 |
01.05.2017 06:28:56 |
||
13. |
Maxa Tomáš | 21.10.2000 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 249 |
9 |
22.04.2017 19:16:06 |
||
14. |
Nechanický Michal | 30.03.2000 | TK Chomutov | 262 |
9 |
27.04.2017 21:48:16 |
||
15. |
Kollár Petr | 23.12.2002 | TK Most | 330 |
9 |
246 |
20.03.2017 19:11:28 |
|
16. |
Sigl Gustav | 29.09.2001 | MTenis sport z.s. | 441 |
6 |
30.04.2017 11:22:20 |
||
17. |
Šlambor Jakub | 24.03.2002 | TK LTC Děčín | 486 |
6 |
99 |
13.04.2017 16:14:11 |
|
18. |
Uhřík Tadeáš | 17.01.2002 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 496 |
6 |
209 |
02.05.2017 18:49:24 |
|
19. |
Korselt Ondřej | 04.05.2001 | TKX Tennis Team Krupka z.s. | 502 |
6 |
29.04.2017 20:51:39 |
||
20. |
Zapský Adam | 01.11.2003 | TK Most | 564 |
4 |
189 |
15.03.2017 13:05:01 |
|
21. |
Bažant Filip | 25.01.2002 | TK Louny | 635 |
4 |
162 |
28.03.2017 09:58:50 |
|
22. |
Kraus Petr | 26.10.2001 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 859 |
3 |
23.04.2017 18:30:54 |
||
23. |
Hovorka Patrik | 29.09.2003 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 943 |
3 |
93 |
02.04.2017 21:28:07 |
|
24. |
Valoušek Jakub | 06.03.2003 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 1125 |
3 |
192 |
28.04.2017 21:20:51 |
|
25. |
Appel Samuel | 11.04.2002 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 1166 |
1 |
17.03.2017 18:33:41 |
||
26. |
Křížek Matěj | 31.10.2003 | TK Most | 1166 |
1 |
88 |
20.03.2017 20:55:48 |
|
27. |
Bartes Petr | 28.01.2003 | TK Most | 1166 |
1 |
172 |
23.03.2017 21:30:18 |
|
28. |
Nachtman Daniel | 17.06.2003 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 1166 |
1 |
269 |
13.04.2017 19:52:28 |
|
29. |
Havlíček Mark | 13.10.2003 | TK Most | 1166 |
1 |
279 |
09.05.2017 12:12:13 |
|
30. |
Bendel Matyáš | 08.06.2000 | TJ Sokol Ústí n.L. | 943 |
3 |
09.05.2017 12:14:14 |
||
31. |
Renč Daniel | 16.03.2001 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 1166 |
1 |
09.05.2017 12:16:23 |
||
32. |
Vejlupek Šimon | 23.06.1999 | TK Krásné Březno | 943 |
3 |
09.05.2017 20:44:09 |
||
33. |
Majšajdr Jaroslav | 09.12.2002 | LTK Liberec | 617 |
4 |
52 |
10.05.2017 09:23:24 |
|
34. |
Kokeš Daniel | 25.08.1999 | TK Chomutov | 188 |
12 |
10.05.2017 21:32:45 |
||
35. |
Vavruška Lukáš | 12.09.2001 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 459 |
6 |
11.05.2017 16:59:56 |
||
36. |
Novák Jakub | 22.03.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1166 |
1 |
81 |
11.05.2017 17:07:12 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Karel Daniel | 06.09.2000 | SK Štětí | 335 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.05.2017 09:05:26 |
|
2. |
Kühn Vojtěch | 03.02.2003 | TK Roudnice n.L. | 1125 |
3 |
344 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.05.2017 07:19:49 |
3. |
Hujo Ondřej | 05.10.2004 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1166 |
1 |
624 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.05.2017 10:53:02 |
4. |
Hájek Jakub | 17.05.2002 | TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa | 1166 |
1 |
229 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.05.2017 13:50:22 |
5. |
Novák Jan | 06.08.2002 | Sokol Košťany | 1166 |
1 |
822 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.05.2017 16:38:03 |
6. |
Patyk Jakub | 18.05.1999 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 188 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.05.2017 20:15:49 |
|
7. |
Kurilla Matyáš | 30.11.2001 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 429 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.05.2017 20:21:08 |