Název: |
Wilson Tempo Cup Open |
Datum: |
11.-13.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Tempo Praha (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Ve Lhotce 1068/3, Praha 4 |
Kódové číslo: |
316236 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
MAX PAVLOVIČ |
Ve Lhotce 1068/3 | |
14300 Praha | |
Tel. (1): |
608722070 |
E-mail: |
info@wilson.cz |
Internet: |
www.tempotenis.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Svoboda Daniel | 10.11.2003 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 247 |
9 |
10.07.2020 11:55:25 |
||
2. |
Ben Ahmed Adam | 17.12.2003 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 270 |
9 |
30.06.2020 16:18:41 |
||
3. |
Laciga Bruno | 29.11.2004 | TK Milo Olomouc | 311 |
9 |
08.07.2020 18:37:19 |
||
4. |
Müller Theodor | 12.08.2004 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 319 |
9 |
05.07.2020 23:44:52 |
||
5. |
Krechler Ondřej | 15.03.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 327 |
9 |
volná karta | 09.07.2020 21:30:21 |
|
6. |
Bražina Michael | 12.03.2004 | TK Písnice | 348 |
6 |
volná karta | 09.07.2020 21:31:42 |
|
7. |
Havránek Šimon | 04.02.2005 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 438 |
6 |
74 |
08.07.2020 18:35:50 |
|
8. |
Löffelmann René | 23.06.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 475 |
6 |
volná karta | 09.07.2020 21:30:04 |
|
9. |
Ulrich Patrik | 26.11.2006 | TK Neridé | 507 |
4 |
80 |
volná karta | 08.07.2020 21:28:37 |
10. |
Šimek Matěj | 20.12.2004 | TJ Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. | 543 |
4 |
08.07.2020 18:38:04 |
||
11. |
Hadaščok Vojtěch | 25.07.2005 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 549 |
4 |
247 |
30.06.2020 19:27:59 |
|
12. |
Starý Michal | 12.05.2005 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 549 |
4 |
45 |
08.07.2020 21:26:10 |
|
13. |
Rat Adam | 24.11.2005 | TENIS Klánovice | 578 |
4 |
188 |
01.07.2020 11:03:49 |
|
14. |
Rosický Jan | 06.01.2006 | LTC Houštka | 622 |
4 |
84 |
volná karta | 09.07.2020 21:30:33 |
15. |
Lisner Vít | 04.03.2002 | Tempo Praha | 656 |
4 |
06.07.2020 22:48:50 |
||
16. |
Kozderka Marek | 01.04.2004 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 675 |
4 |
přijat | 09.07.2020 21:32:09 |
|
17. |
Lisner Adam | 27.03.2004 | Tempo Praha | 781 |
4 |
05.07.2020 23:43:59 |
||
18. |
Cajthaml Lukáš | 19.07.2004 | Tenis Brandýs n.L. | 798 |
3 |
28.06.2020 22:06:36 |
||
19. |
Vašák Jakub | 02.03.2002 | LTC Rudná | 798 |
3 |
06.07.2020 22:49:20 |
||
20. |
Trojan Filip | 18.04.2005 | TJ Sokol Liboc | 926 |
3 |
394 |
21.06.2020 12:35:49 |
|
21. |
Chizhenko Nikolay | 19.12.2004 | Tenis Centrum Lužiny | 1009 |
3 |
27.06.2020 17:41:48 |
||
22. |
Voláček Oliver | 10.06.2004 | SK OAZA Praha | 1077 |
1 |
22.06.2020 14:05:03 |
||
23. |
Moroz Nikola | 03.05.2006 | Tempo Praha | 1077 |
1 |
515 |
28.06.2020 19:14:24 |
|
24. |
Ha Duc Hieu | 11.01.2006 | TK Písnice | 1077 |
1 |
199 |
30.06.2020 16:51:23 |
|
25. |
Dvořák David | 26.01.2005 | SK Aritma Praha | 1077 |
1 |
151 |
06.07.2020 22:50:35 |
|
26. |
Volf Matěj | 04.08.2006 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
117 |
08.07.2020 21:27:45 |
|
27. |
Laštovička Vilém | 28.01.2004 | T.J. Sokol Sedlčany | 1077 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.07.2020 21:30:52 |
|
28. |
Stibůrek Filip | 13.04.2006 | TK Benešov | 1077 |
1 |
202 |
volná karta | 09.07.2020 21:31:10 |
29. |
Bártek Petr | 02.11.2005 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 1077 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.07.2020 21:31:28 |
|
30. |
Kroupa Adam | 29.05.2003 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 1077 |
1 |
přijat | 09.07.2020 21:32:42 |
|
31. |
Šimek Daniel | 23.01.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1077 |
1 |
733 |
10.07.2020 11:45:19 |
|
32. |
Hrášek Jakub | 06.08.2005 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1077 |
1 |
340 |
10.07.2020 17:57:38 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Tuša Robert | 14.02.2006 | TENIS Klánovice | 1077 |
1 |
189 |
10.07.2020 17:58:19 |
|
2. |
Rieser Frederik William | 31.12.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 1077 |
1 |
162 |
10.07.2020 17:58:41 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Panáček Petr | 10.04.2005 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 213 |
12 |
81 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2020 06:54:25 |
2. |
Šafrata Jan | 04.02.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 798 |
3 |
55 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 18:49:11 |
3. |
Stauch Daniel | 27.08.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1077 |
1 |
56 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 02.07.2020 14:14:06 |
4. |
Ungerman Otakar | 07.12.2004 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 945 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2020 17:26:29 |
|
5. |
Stauch Tomáš | 26.10.2003 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 379 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2020 11:31:54 |
|
6. |
Teuber Eric | 14.06.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1077 |
1 |
701 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 05.07.2020 12:00:47 |
7. |
Teuber René | 04.01.2005 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1077 |
1 |
622 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 05.07.2020 12:00:47 |
8. |
Hanuš Marek | 13.09.2005 | Tempo Praha | 1077 |
1 |
310 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 09.07.2020 21:35:07 |
9. |
Rychetský Matyáš | 14.06.2005 | Tempo Praha | 1076 |
3 |
278 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 09.07.2020 21:35:18 |
10. |
Šimek Štěpán | 23.08.2006 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.07.2020 11:44:47 |
|
11. |
Matouš Filip Alec | 21.09.2005 | TC Brno. | 1077 |
1 |
602 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2020 14:45:37 |
12. |
Petrofský Martin | 01.11.2005 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 260 |
9 |
69 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.07.2020 17:57:23 |
13. |
Bubla Michal | 27.06.2006 | TC VŠ Praha | 1077 |
1 |
552 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.07.2020 17:58:09 |