Název: |
A5 |
Datum: |
27.09-01.10. |
Pořadatel: |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou (A - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
316223 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Hrdý Tomáš |
Janov 551 | |
468 11 Janov nad Nisou | |
Tel. (1): |
776 682 046 |
E-mail: |
hrdy.tom@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kubík Kristián | 09.04.2002 | SK OAZA Praha | 10 |
45 |
07.08.2019 20:36:49 |
||
2. |
Stavrovskij Petr | 13.01.2001 | Tempo Praha | 20 |
35 |
16.03.2019 17:44:07 |
||
3. |
Pučálka Jan | 18.03.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 25 |
35 |
15.03.2019 20:51:38 |
||
4. |
Černý Matyáš | 15.10.2001 | LTK Liberec | 26 |
35 |
09.09.2019 09:56:54 |
||
5. |
Vaculík Lukáš | 08.02.2002 | BLTC Brno | 27 |
35 |
09.08.2019 18:55:17 |
||
6. |
Kladiva Šimon | 23.11.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 32 |
30 |
29.08.2019 11:36:07 |
||
7. |
Gorbušin Ivan | 07.06.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 35 |
30 |
10.04.2019 17:10:58 |
||
8. |
Galuška Daniel Damián | 16.12.2002 | SK LAMA o.s. | 42 |
25 |
18.07.2019 07:07:05 |
||
9. |
Peterka Adam | 20.04.2001 | Sokol Čimice | 49 |
25 |
16.04.2019 23:44:59 |
||
10. |
Burian Vojtěch | 21.04.2003 | TK Radošovice | 56 |
25 |
02.08.2019 15:38:02 |
||
11. |
Truhlář Josef | 01.05.2003 | Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. | 59 |
25 |
24.08.2019 15:26:46 |
||
12. |
Vejšický Oldřich | 26.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 61 |
25 |
4 |
24.07.2019 12:37:21 |
|
13. |
Hrachovec Tomáš | 27.07.2001 | TK Slavia Orlová | 67 |
20 |
18.08.2019 19:53:14 |
||
14. |
Alan Matyáš | 25.09.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 68 |
20 |
22.03.2019 13:42:15 |
||
15. |
Veigert Vojtěch | 16.06.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 69 |
20 |
24.07.2019 09:31:42 |
||
16. |
Baum Štěpán | 26.07.2003 | TK Sparta Praha | 70 |
20 |
12.08.2019 19:03:11 |
||
17. |
Šťastný Boris | 24.07.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 71 |
20 |
22.03.2019 14:36:33 |
||
18. |
Forman Max | 27.02.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 74 |
20 |
23.08.2019 21:26:58 |
||
19. |
Doušek Adam | 13.06.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | 74 |
20 |
11.09.2019 20:16:32 |
||
20. |
Novák Jakub | 22.03.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 79 |
20 |
13.08.2019 07:29:45 |
||
21. |
Pozdenkov Petr | 15.06.2002 | TJ Brno-Komín | 84 |
20 |
01.09.2019 17:49:44 |
||
22. |
Matějka Daniel | 14.01.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 85 |
20 |
02.09.2019 14:47:00 |
||
23. |
Žák Kryštof | 23.08.2002 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 89 |
20 |
15.03.2019 13:06:11 |
||
24. |
Lukáš Břetislav | 09.02.2002 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 94 |
20 |
15.03.2019 01:42:02 |
||
25. |
Janis Tomáš | 05.06.2001 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 101 |
15 |
16.03.2019 13:50:01 |
||
26. |
Bartoň Hynek | 05.04.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 104 |
15 |
2 |
23.08.2019 12:35:35 |
|
27. |
Hájek Tobiáš | 04.09.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 106 |
15 |
25.06.2019 10:33:15 |
||
28. |
Bušek Kryštof | 28.08.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 110 |
15 |
21.08.2019 16:11:05 |
||
29. |
Nápravník Adam | 10.04.2004 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 120 |
15 |
15 |
volná karta ČTS | 29.08.2019 14:18:35 |
30. |
Hovorka Patrik | 29.09.2003 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 135 |
15 |
volná karta | 12.08.2019 07:58:32 |
|
31. |
Havlíček Mark | 13.10.2003 | TK Most | 150 |
12 |
volná karta ČTS | 16.03.2019 20:52:37 |
|
32. |
Homola Patrik | 10.02.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 194 |
12 |
8 |
18.03.2019 16:18:48 |
|
33. |
Myslivec Šimon | 24.05.2004 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 201 |
12 |
7 |
17.03.2019 12:01:41 |
|
34. |
Mrůzek Štěpán | 18.11.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 312 |
9 |
11 |
volná karta ČTS | 17.03.2019 23:07:52 |
35. |
Petr Vojtěch | 15.03.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 329 |
9 |
6 |
11.09.2019 20:49:48 |
|
36. |
Majšajdr Jaroslav | 09.12.2002 | LTK Liberec | 348 |
6 |
volná karta | 02.08.2019 22:20:44 |
|
37. |
Kurilla Matyáš | 30.11.2001 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 374 |
6 |
volná karta | 17.09.2019 18:23:44 |
|
38. |
Vašíř Adam | 09.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 382 |
6 |
14 |
15.09.2019 19:36:22 |
|
39. |
Kratochvíl Ondřej | 20.05.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 407 |
6 |
12 |
23.06.2019 15:27:18 |
|
40. |
Nicod Jakub | 21.07.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 673 |
4 |
3 |
29.08.2019 10:20:30 |
|
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kubín Marian | 14.10.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 111 |
15 |
13.05.2019 12:42:50 |
||
2. |
Mareš Vojtěch | 25.05.2001 | TK Neridé | 114 |
15 |
17.03.2019 11:19:41 |
||
3. |
Kubín Matěj | 15.05.2002 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 114 |
15 |
19.03.2019 16:05:01 |
||
4. |
Navrátil Filip | 18.11.2001 | TC Brno. | 117 |
15 |
14.08.2019 00:35:43 |
||
5. |
Praus Lukáš | 27.11.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 128 |
15 |
18.03.2019 12:26:44 |
||
6. |
Schneider Václav | 25.08.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 129 |
15 |
30.06.2019 11:11:08 |
||
7. |
Kollár Petr | 23.12.2002 | TK Most | 133 |
15 |
16.03.2019 12:35:03 |
||
8. |
Jindáček Jiří | 20.08.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 143 |
15 |
13.09.2019 21:11:56 |
||
9. |
Palán David | 07.09.2003 | LTC Humpolec | 146 |
12 |
02.08.2019 13:24:09 |
||
10. |
Kubelka David | 28.07.2003 | Slavoj Český Brod | 162 |
12 |
20.08.2019 19:15:42 |
||
11. |
Dinh Pavel | 01.10.2001 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 162 |
12 |
23.08.2019 21:46:16 |
||
12. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 167 |
12 |
18.08.2019 14:10:53 |
||
13. |
Klakurka Lukáš | 04.08.2003 | Start Brno | 170 |
12 |
volná karta ČTS | 21.08.2019 21:28:50 |
|
14. |
Vencl Matyáš | 23.12.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 175 |
12 |
16.09.2019 08:29:18 |
||
15. |
Hrdina Aleš | 12.04.2003 | TK Neridé | 177 |
12 |
21.08.2019 15:46:29 |
||
16. |
Mach Štěpán | 09.08.2004 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 178 |
12 |
30 |
volná karta | 06.08.2019 10:24:24 |
17. |
Kotarac Oliver | 14.07.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 185 |
12 |
30.08.2019 15:08:24 |
||
18. |
Typl Jáchym | 26.06.2003 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 188 |
12 |
volná karta ČTS | 21.07.2019 23:39:11 |
|
19. |
Šťastný Zoran | 10.06.2003 | SK OAZA Praha | 191 |
12 |
09.09.2019 17:45:44 |
||
20. |
Vild Ondřej | 19.01.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 197 |
12 |
173 |
30.03.2019 09:26:18 |
|
21. |
Uhřík Tadeáš | 17.01.2002 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 205 |
12 |
16.03.2019 12:49:35 |
||
22. |
Šich Daniel | 17.10.2002 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 239 |
9 |
volná karta | 16.04.2019 15:05:26 |
|
23. |
Skokan Ondřej | 17.05.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 239 |
9 |
18.07.2019 22:32:18 |
||
24. |
Klemens Filip | 13.08.2003 | TC Třinec | 248 |
9 |
30.08.2019 23:46:57 |
||
25. |
Křesina Adam | 06.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 255 |
9 |
21 |
28.03.2019 10:07:03 |
|
26. |
Kelnar Lukáš | 08.01.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 258 |
9 |
10.08.2019 20:52:11 |
||
27. |
Bureš Ondřej | 11.07.2004 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 323 |
9 |
93 |
08.09.2019 13:31:06 |
|
28. |
Laibl Matěj | 20.01.2004 | TK Most | 357 |
6 |
33 |
volná karta ČTS | 04.08.2019 09:23:10 |
29. |
Kameník Kryštof | 19.05.2003 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 392 |
6 |
volná karta | 10.09.2019 21:26:06 |
|
30. |
Říha Matyáš | 14.06.2002 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 395 |
6 |
03.09.2019 19:24:01 |
||
31. |
Macháček Filip William | 03.05.2005 | - | 809 |
3 |
76 |
26.08.2019 12:57:12 |
|
32. |
Papoušek David | 15.11.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 1128 |
1 |
01.08.2019 21:42:15 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kovar Dominik | 14.08.2002 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 51 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2019 14:57:38 |
|
2. |
Čížek Jiří | 21.08.2005 | LTC Houštka | 703 |
4 |
87 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.08.2019 21:56:05 |
3. |
Stuchlík Oskar Oliver | 17.08.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 37 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.08.2019 16:23:30 |
|
4. |
Bartoněk Jonáš | 18.12.2002 | HTK Třebíč | 119 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2019 09:45:19 |
|
5. |
Hegenbart Max | 08.10.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 54 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.09.2019 12:33:43 |
|
6. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés | 21.09.2001 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 48 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.09.2019 14:03:06 |
|
7. |
Stolín Jan | 10.11.2001 | TK Louny | 83 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.09.2019 07:50:21 |
|
8. |
Zapský Adam | 01.11.2003 | TK Most | 274 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.09.2019 13:15:43 |
|
9. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 92 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.09.2019 13:36:09 |
|
10. |
Klír Lukáš | 05.07.2004 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 275 |
9 |
18 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2019 16:58:53 |
11. |
Kalaš Simon | 23.07.2003 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 463 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.09.2019 10:34:39 |
|
12. |
Douda Pavel | 07.03.2005 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 753 |
4 |
60 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.09.2019 20:17:15 |
13. |
Říha Matyáš | 01.02.2004 | HTK Třebíč | 267 |
9 |
29 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.09.2019 16:59:29 |
14. |
Šrámek Ondřej | 17.09.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 113 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2019 18:57:04 |
|
15. |
Otypka Matouš | 12.02.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 86 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2019 20:31:28 |
|
16. |
Babka Jakub | 22.04.2004 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 287 |
9 |
94 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2019 20:53:54 |
17. |
Prachař Jakub | 09.05.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 40 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2019 08:30:32 |
|
18. |
Zapský Kryštof | 05.05.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 43 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2019 09:22:31 |
|
19. |
Filip Jakub | 25.09.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 583 |
4 |
54 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2019 13:30:51 |
20. |
Mališ Šimon | 17.08.2003 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 44 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2019 19:03:20 |
|
21. |
Král David | 14.01.2002 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 171 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.09.2019 20:02:35 |
|
22. |
Opálka Matyas | 11.01.2003 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 181 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2019 08:42:32 |
|
23. |
Zourek David | 29.07.2003 | Start Brno | 157 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2019 16:28:08 |
|
24. |
Křížek Matěj | 31.10.2003 | TK Most | 155 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2019 18:00:12 |
|
25. |
Minárik Martin | 02.09.2003 | LTC Český Krumlov | 165 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.09.2019 09:30:08 |
|
26. |
Padevět Jonáš | 05.01.2004 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 363 |
6 |
17 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.09.2019 11:53:08 |
27. |
Valoušek Jakub | 06.03.2003 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 194 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.09.2019 13:07:54 |
|
28. |
Chvapil Viktor | 11.08.2004 | Lokomotiva Praha | 466 |
6 |
310 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.09.2019 17:46:13 |
29. |
Zapletal Josef | 07.01.2003 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 77 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.09.2019 18:42:59 |
|
30. |
Hertl Otto | 01.12.2004 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 203 |
12 |
27 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.09.2019 07:39:38 |
31. |
Podolan Petr | 08.08.2001 | TK Most | 39 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.09.2019 14:37:57 |
|
32. |
Hradil Tomáš | 03.02.2003 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 335 |
6 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 23.09.2019 16:36:31 |
|
33. |
Krischke Adam | 03.05.2003 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 160 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.09.2019 19:42:39 |
|
34. |
Čech Michael | 09.03.2001 | TK Most | 50 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.09.2019 22:03:16 |
|
35. |
Machala Martin | 18.04.2003 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 147 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.09.2019 14:49:21 |
|
36. |
Holub Mikuláš | 09.08.2002 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 168 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.09.2019 15:05:33 |
|
37. |
Kračman Michal | 23.06.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 58 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.09.2019 23:10:27 |
|
38. |
Polách Felipe | 23.06.2004 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 243 |
9 |
72 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.09.2019 08:31:16 |
39. |
Páral Radim | 04.11.2004 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 338 |
6 |
101 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.09.2019 12:52:53 |
40. |
Příhoda Jan | 13.05.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 50 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.09.2019 16:48:08 |
|
41. |
Guráš Martin | 18.09.2004 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 216 |
12 |
24 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.09.2019 00:24:51 |
42. |
Jupa Jakub | 06.01.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 261 |
9 |
10 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.09.2019 06:18:47 |
43. |
Čech Jan | 01.06.2004 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 189 |
12 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.09.2019 06:24:04 |
44. |
Bažant Filip | 25.01.2002 | TK Louny | 183 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.09.2019 07:34:41 |
|
45. |
Horálek Dominik | 04.02.2003 | TO SK Žamberk | 124 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.09.2019 09:36:53 |
|
46. |
Keller Oliver | 22.01.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 118 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.09.2019 13:24:09 |
|
47. |
Lazarev Leon | 12.02.2002 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 55 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.09.2019 15:47:03 |
|
48. |
Zlatohlávek Tomáš | 25.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 416 |
6 |
23 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.09.2019 17:36:55 |