Název: |
Tenisek Open |
Datum: |
21.-22.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Tenisek Buštěhrad (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
316218 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Jeřábek Antonín |
Hřebečská 677 | |
273 43 Buštěhrad | |
Tel. (1): |
602146359 |
E-mail: |
tonda.jerabek@tenisek.cz |
Internet: |
www.tenisek.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert | 17.11.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 182 |
12 |
16.09.2019 21:34:37 |
||
2. |
Babka Jakub | 22.04.2004 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 287 |
9 |
94 |
24.08.2019 16:53:22 |
|
3. |
Grois Oldřich | 21.12.2003 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 376 |
6 |
volná karta | 15.09.2019 22:53:09 |
|
4. |
Jungmann Tomáš | 01.07.2003 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 388 |
6 |
03.09.2019 12:13:00 |
||
5. |
Stauch Tomáš | 26.10.2003 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 394 |
6 |
05.09.2019 17:15:19 |
||
6. |
Kubrt Václav | 30.03.2004 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 476 |
6 |
338 |
25.03.2019 14:39:55 |
|
7. |
Růžek Filip | 07.10.2003 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 533 |
4 |
30.05.2019 14:47:27 |
||
8. |
Dvorský Adam | 23.07.2002 | TK Žatec | 578 |
4 |
15.03.2019 00:26:24 |
||
9. |
Jeřábek Filip | 07.10.2002 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 660 |
4 |
06.09.2019 19:37:02 |
||
10. |
Elich Samuel | 01.12.2004 | SK Aritma Praha | 733 |
4 |
105 |
volná karta | 16.09.2019 13:13:13 |
11. |
Arefe Tarkan | 20.11.2004 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 856 |
3 |
280 |
30.08.2019 10:36:42 |
|
12. |
Šmejkal Jan | 04.10.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 1128 |
1 |
901 |
volná karta | 19.06.2019 14:27:57 |
13. |
Doležel Alex | 14.09.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 1128 |
1 |
309 |
27.08.2019 14:54:40 |
|
14. |
Pavelka Tomáš | 14.05.2005 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 1128 |
1 |
15.09.2019 22:52:16 |
||
15. |
Novák Jakub | 09.09.2003 | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 1128 |
1 |
volná karta | 16.09.2019 07:41:00 |
|
16. |
Vaja Samuel | 08.07.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 1128 |
1 |
16.09.2019 13:32:16 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bernat Lukáš | 11.12.2003 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 1128 |
1 |
19.09.2019 19:19:36 |
||
2. |
Zlatohlávek Tomáš | 25.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 416 |
6 |
23 |
20.09.2019 14:46:39 |
|
3. |
Havlík Josef | 27.08.2006 | Open Tennis Club | 1128 |
1 |
240 |
20.09.2019 17:06:45 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vild Ondřej | 19.01.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 197 |
12 |
173 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.08.2019 21:14:00 |
2. |
Forgács Alex Gabriel | 02.08.2004 | 1.TK Pacov | 1128 |
1 |
818 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2019 19:29:45 |
3. |
Lukášek Daniel | 22.08.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 572 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2019 16:59:34 |
|
4. |
Sýkora Tadeáš | 10.03.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 316 |
9 |
78 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.09.2019 16:53:27 |
5. |
Dvořák David | 30.05.2003 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 780 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 19.09.2019 13:41:00 |
|
6. |
Hujo Ondřej | 05.10.2004 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 392 |
6 |
49 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2019 17:01:24 |