Bielik Lukáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Komrska Ondřej | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Viznar Alan | 6:2, 7:6 (5) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tichý Štěpán | | | 6:4, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fenyk Martin | 1:6, 6:3, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fojtů Michal | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mikulák Jakub | | | | 6:2, 3:1, scr. | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Polách Felipe | | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fromel Martin | 7:6 (3), 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kotarac Oliver | | | 6:3, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novák Jakub | 1:6, 6:4, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Paleček Adam | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Chmelík Oliver | | | | | 1:6, 6:1, 6:0 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hlavoň Ondřej | | 7:5, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Machala Martin | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Daniel Jan | | | 4:6, 7:6 (6), 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Valenta Radim | 6:3, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 3:6, 7:5, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bartoněk Jonáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Navrátil Filip | | | | 6:2, 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Alan Matyáš | | 7:5, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jemelka Jan | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hübl Filip | | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zapletal Josef | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kopál Adrián | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kulhánek Michael | | | | | | 7:6 (6), 6:3 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kozumplík Michal | | 6:2, 6:7 (5), 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Opálka Matyas | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Juřena Michal | | | 6:7 (4), 6:4, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klakurka Lukáš | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vodák Matěj | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šišolák Jaroslav | | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Boček Jan Alejandro | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Koplík Tadeáš | 3:6, 7:5, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nerud Vladimír | | | 6:4, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bartoň Hynek | 6:3, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pozdenkov Petr | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mišťúrik David | | | | | 6:2, 3:6, 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Stindl Rudolf | | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Křesina Adam | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Suchánek Jakub | | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Janík Petr | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Doušek Adam | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Otypka Matouš | | | | 7:6 (4), 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Válek Ondřej | | 3:6, 6:4, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
David Tomáš | 6:2, 6:7 (3), 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ryšánek Jan | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Josefčák David | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šlachta Cyril František | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Navrátil David (platná licence A do 12.03.2020) |
| Počet účastníků | 48 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Bielik Lukáš | 23 | 35 | Šlachta Cyril František | 42 | 30 | Chmelík Oliver | 84 | 20 | Pozdenkov Petr | 95 | 20 | Kopál Adrián | 104 | 15 | Kulhánek Michael | 105 | 20 | Mišťúrik David | 126 | 15 | Paleček Adam | 132 | 15 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 170 |
Kódové číslo akce: 312215 |
|
|