Datum: |
08.-10.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Lány (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
316191 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
20 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Moravec Petr |
K Rybníku 437 | |
27061 Lány | |
Tel. (1): |
737217332 |
E-mail: |
petr.moravec@acision.com |
Internet: |
tenis.lany.cz/ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jindáček Jiří | 20.08.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 583 |
4 |
165 |
30.07.2017 09:08:26 |
|
2. |
Baloun Matěj | 11.06.2001 | TK Lány | 597 |
4 |
25.03.2017 14:29:22 |
||
3. |
Verner Petr | 08.07.2002 | TK Lány | 943 |
3 |
487 |
02.07.2017 17:30:42 |
|
4. |
Kafka Tomáš | 28.10.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 1067 |
3 |
342 |
05.09.2017 17:45:06 |
|
5. |
Došič Nikola | 16.12.2002 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 1166 |
1 |
216 |
10.04.2017 09:44:21 |
|
6. |
Winter Oliver | 26.04.2002 | SK Tenis Kladno | 1166 |
1 |
1023 |
10.06.2017 18:50:40 |
|
7. |
Sýkora Tadeáš | 10.03.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 1166 |
1 |
243 |
01.08.2017 11:03:27 |
|
8. |
Fingerhut Adam | 11.05.1999 | TK Lány | 1166 |
1 |
05.09.2017 06:22:17 |
||
9. |
Vlček Daniel | 31.05.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 1166 |
1 |
690 |
05.09.2017 06:22:49 |
|
10. |
Soukup Matěj | 28.02.2004 | TK Lány | 1166 |
1 |
05.09.2017 06:23:51 |
||
11. |
Jirmus Jiří | 09.09.2003 | TK Lány | 1166 |
1 |
05.09.2017 06:24:03 |
||
12. |
Klein Jakub | 05.05.2006 | TK Lány | 1166 |
1 |
05.09.2017 06:24:27 |
||
13. |
Čebiš Adam | 02.08.2003 | TK Lány | 1166 |
1 |
05.09.2017 06:25:04 |
||
14. |
Růžek Filip | 07.10.2003 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 1166 |
1 |
304 |
06.09.2017 10:38:25 |
|
15. |
Holzer Radek | 29.10.2003 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 1166 |
1 |
286 |
06.09.2017 12:15:29 |
|
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Karel Daniel | 06.09.2000 | SK Štětí | 335 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.05.2017 09:49:15 |
|
2. |
Záhrubský Filip | 26.01.2004 | TJ ČECHIE Nový Jáchymov | 1166 |
1 |
584 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2017 22:13:33 |
3. |
Šmídt Daniel | 06.12.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 593 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.08.2017 11:58:24 |
|
4. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés | 21.09.2001 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 296 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2017 15:18:02 |
|
5. |
Hanzlík Lukáš | 30.03.2000 | TK Chomutov | 309 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.09.2017 11:38:24 |
|
6. |
Klápa Kryštof | 15.04.2001 | Sokol Praha Dejvice | 1166 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 04.09.2017 13:51:56 |
|
7. |
Hüttner Lukáš | 25.11.2001 | SK Tenis Kladno | 1166 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2017 20:38:57 |