Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Podolan Petr |
08.08.2001 |
TK Most |
39 |
30 |
|
|
29.07.2019 17:27:21 |
2. |
Kračman Michal |
23.06.2003 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
58 |
25 |
|
|
03.08.2019 17:52:28 |
3. |
Veigert Vojtěch |
16.06.2003 |
LTC Pardubice |
69 |
20 |
|
|
04.09.2019 10:58:19 |
4. |
Forman Max |
27.02.2002 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
74 |
20 |
|
|
23.08.2019 21:23:12 |
5. |
Novák Jakub |
22.03.2003 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
79 |
20 |
|
|
05.09.2019 16:57:48 |
6. |
Žák Kryštof |
23.08.2002 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
89 |
20 |
|
|
17.03.2019 22:34:50 |
7. |
Kazda Martin |
26.07.2001 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
97 |
20 |
|
|
13.08.2019 12:03:14 |
8. |
Hájek Tobiáš |
04.09.2002 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
106 |
15 |
|
|
25.06.2019 10:34:37 |
9. |
Bušek Kryštof |
28.08.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
110 |
15 |
|
|
06.08.2019 23:58:12 |
10. |
Šrámek Ondřej |
17.09.2002 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
113 |
15 |
|
|
25.07.2019 21:43:57 |
11. |
Mareš Vojtěch |
25.05.2001 |
TK Neridé |
114 |
15 |
|
|
05.09.2019 18:31:55 |
12. |
Kollár Petr |
23.12.2002 |
TK Most |
133 |
15 |
|
|
16.03.2019 12:37:26 |
13. |
Hovorka Patrik |
29.09.2003 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
135 |
15 |
|
|
12.08.2019 07:59:53 |
14. |
Palán David |
07.09.2003 |
LTC Humpolec |
146 |
12 |
|
|
28.06.2019 22:19:57 |
15. |
Havlíček Mark |
13.10.2003 |
TK Most |
150 |
12 |
|
|
19.08.2019 22:07:12 |
16. |
Maštálka Petr |
13.11.2002 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
167 |
12 |
|
|
01.09.2019 20:20:46 |
17. |
Hrdina Aleš |
12.04.2003 |
TK Neridé |
177 |
12 |
|
|
26.08.2019 21:18:11 |
18. |
Mach Štěpán |
09.08.2004 |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
178 |
12 |
30 |
|
17.08.2019 13:43:47 |
19. |
Bažant Filip |
25.01.2002 |
TK Louny |
183 |
12 |
|
|
30.06.2019 16:24:38 |
20. |
Valoušek Jakub |
06.03.2003 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
194 |
12 |
|
|
05.05.2019 16:01:04 |
21. |
Novotný Šimon |
01.01.2004 |
TK Neridé |
203 |
12 |
143 |
|
31.08.2019 19:16:05 |
22. |
Uhřík Tadeáš |
17.01.2002 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu |
205 |
12 |
|
|
28.08.2019 01:07:12 |
23. |
Bureš Ondřej |
11.07.2004 |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
323 |
9 |
93 |
|
18.03.2019 20:56:55 |
24. |
Laibl Matěj |
20.01.2004 |
TK Most |
357 |
6 |
33 |
|
05.09.2019 16:58:19 |
25. |
Hujo Ondřej |
05.10.2004 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
392 |
6 |
49 |
|
29.03.2019 09:18:17 |
26. |
Bartes Petr |
28.01.2003 |
TK Most |
423 |
6 |
|
|
23.08.2019 06:38:59 |
27. |
Kubišta Adam |
19.09.2003 |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
617 |
4 |
|
|
15.03.2019 15:49:10 |
28. |
Kříž Jan |
10.01.2002 |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
791 |
3 |
|
|
27.04.2019 18:18:58 |
29. |
Macháček Filip William |
03.05.2005 |
- |
809 |
3 |
76 |
|
19.08.2019 02:52:30 |
30. |
Löffelmann René |
23.06.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
925 |
3 |
|
|
05.09.2019 00:51:54 |
31. |
Papoušek David |
15.11.2003 |
LTC Pardubice |
1128 |
1 |
|
|
01.08.2019 21:43:11 |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
33. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
34. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
35. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
36. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
37. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Čížek Jiří |
21.08.2005 |
LTC Houštka |
703 |
4 |
87 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.08.2019 21:15:28 |
2. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés |
21.09.2001 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
48 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.08.2019 08:39:12 |
3. |
Hertl Otto |
01.12.2004 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
203 |
12 |
27 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.08.2019 16:16:06 |
4. |
Zapský Adam |
01.11.2003 |
TK Most |
274 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.08.2019 12:37:23 |
5. |
Lukáš Břetislav |
09.02.2002 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
94 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.08.2019 10:59:33 |
6. |
Lukášek Daniel |
22.08.2002 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
572 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.08.2019 11:57:57 |
7. |
Novák Jan |
06.08.2002 |
Sokol Košťany |
1128 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.08.2019 12:23:22 |
8. |
Kratochvíl Ondřej |
20.05.2004 |
LTC Pardubice |
407 |
6 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.08.2019 10:17:07 |
9. |
Šich Daniel |
17.10.2002 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
239 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.08.2019 13:35:11 |
10. |
Jedlička Adam |
10.07.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
881 |
3 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.08.2019 18:43:12 |
11. |
Babka Jakub |
22.04.2004 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
287 |
9 |
94 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.09.2019 07:04:10 |
12. |
Vild Ondřej |
19.01.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
197 |
12 |
173 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.09.2019 08:32:52 |
13. |
Rudolf Matěj |
08.10.2004 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
298 |
9 |
58 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.09.2019 10:57:07 |
14. |
Kalaš Simon |
23.07.2003 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
463 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
01.09.2019 12:00:03 |
15. |
Klír Lukáš |
05.07.2004 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
275 |
9 |
18 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.09.2019 10:40:34 |
16. |
Čech Michael |
09.03.2001 |
TK Most |
50 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.09.2019 19:40:52 |
17. |
Chvapil Viktor |
11.08.2004 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
466 |
6 |
310 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.09.2019 12:32:44 |
18. |
Šubert Vítek |
23.10.2001 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
189 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.09.2019 09:31:57 |
|