Název: |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. - dorost |
Datum: |
31.08-01.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. (C - 250) |
Kódové číslo: |
316170 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Rosol Jakub |
Otovická 109 | |
193 00 H.Počernice | |
Tel. (1): |
+420603286460 |
E-mail: |
Jakub.Rosol@email.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Karger Daniel | 06.04.2002 | TK Strakonice | 220 |
9 |
Přijat | 24.08.2019 09:00:52 |
|
2. |
Koubovský Petr | 03.07.2003 | TJ Slavia Radonice | 252 |
9 |
22.08.2019 14:31:51 |
||
3. |
Rudolf Matěj | 08.10.2004 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 298 |
9 |
58 |
volná karta | 23.08.2019 09:15:47 |
4. |
Haluzík Martin | 20.12.2002 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 360 |
6 |
22.08.2019 14:31:26 |
||
5. |
Klíma Štěpán | 16.03.2003 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 481 |
6 |
volná karta | 22.08.2019 14:46:32 |
|
6. |
Ščurek Oliver | 06.11.2002 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 533 |
4 |
07.07.2019 10:37:28 |
||
7. |
Šidlík David | 09.06.2004 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 791 |
3 |
359 |
Přijat | 24.08.2019 17:09:42 |
8. |
Švagerka David | 29.08.2003 | LTC Houštka | 1003 |
3 |
28.06.2019 11:09:19 |
||
9. |
Chizhenko Nikolay | 19.12.2004 | Tenis Centrum Lužiny | 1128 |
1 |
13.08.2019 16:03:54 |
||
10. |
Vaníček Šimon | 30.10.2004 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 1128 |
1 |
436 |
19.08.2019 20:35:44 |
|
11. |
Pešl Alec | 25.10.2005 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1128 |
1 |
441 |
21.08.2019 07:36:58 |
|
12. |
Picek Samuel | 01.12.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1128 |
1 |
183 |
21.08.2019 09:13:01 |
|
13. |
Velek Matěj | 17.06.2005 | SK Meteor Praha | 1128 |
1 |
385 |
21.08.2019 17:04:00 |
|
14. |
Kresta Šimon | 11.02.2004 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 1128 |
1 |
22.08.2019 13:01:23 |
||
15. |
Losman Matěj | 14.06.2005 | LTC Houštka | 1128 |
1 |
256 |
volná karta | 22.08.2019 21:41:46 |
16. |
Svoboda Tomáš | 28.07.2005 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 1128 |
1 |
256 |
volná karta | 23.08.2019 16:21:56 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Botek Radovan | 28.01.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1128 |
1 |
407 |
Přijat | 26.08.2019 17:59:40 |
2. |
Říha Adam | 12.04.2004 | TK Neridé | 611 |
4 |
125 |
Přijat | 27.08.2019 11:29:12 |
3. |
Brabec Martin | 01.07.2002 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 435 |
6 |
Přijat | 27.08.2019 14:33:37 |
|
4. |
Klíma Adam | 13.01.2005 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 833 |
3 |
230 |
Přijat | 27.08.2019 20:04:16 |
5. |
Padevět Jonáš | 05.01.2004 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 363 |
6 |
17 |
Přijat | 27.08.2019 21:26:50 |
6. |
Šafrata Jan | 04.02.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1128 |
1 |
127 |
Přijat | 28.08.2019 18:44:53 |
7. |
Vydlák Šimon | 13.09.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 321 |
9 |
Přijat | 28.08.2019 22:41:03 |
|
8. |
Drbal Filip | 17.06.2005 | SK Meteor Praha | 1128 |
1 |
590 |
Přijat | 29.08.2019 11:15:58 |
9. |
Brož Dominik | 27.05.2004 | LTC Rudná | 1128 |
1 |
276 |
Přijat | 29.08.2019 15:24:02 |
10. |
Žák Kryštof | 14.04.2004 | SK Satalice | 426 |
6 |
Přijat | 29.08.2019 15:26:05 |
|
11. |
Jaroš Václav | 02.09.2004 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 1128 |
1 |
489 |
Přijat | 29.08.2019 16:55:48 |
12. |
Šiler Martin | 15.02.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 1003 |
3 |
125 |
Přijat | 29.08.2019 17:28:35 |
13. |
Kovačka Matouš | 09.03.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 1081 |
3 |
195 |
Přijat | 29.08.2019 17:29:20 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kříž Daniel | 21.06.2006 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 1128 |
1 |
752 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.08.2019 20:32:37 |
2. |
Kříž Štěpán | 13.08.2003 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 733 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2019 18:42:58 |