Vítek Kryštof | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Smílek Filip | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zavadil Matyáš | 2:6, 6:3, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hlavoň Ondřej | | | 6:3, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kozumplík Michal | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mikulák Jakub | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Navrátil Filip | | | | 1:6, 6:4, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vaculík Robin | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Cienciala Jan | 7:6 (6), 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nerud Vladimír | | | 6:1, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kratochvíl Ondřej | 6:4, 3:6, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 1:6, 6:1, 7:6 (3) | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Doušek Adam | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hrachovec Tomáš | | | | | 6:4, 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vacula Filip | | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rousek Šimon | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Barniak Radek | | | 7:5, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Janík Petr | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Daniel Jan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Otypka Matouš | | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Komrska Ondřej | | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nováček Filip | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Viznar Alan | | | 6:0, 7:6 (4) | | | |
| | | | | | |
Burda Jiří | 5:7, 7:5, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Paleček Adam | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mihoč Jakub | | | | | | 3:6, 6:3, 6:3 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krahulec Jan | | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Valenta Radim | 6:4, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
David Tomáš | | | 6:3, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Káňa Filip | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pozdenkov Petr | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zeithamel David | | | | 6:2, 7:5 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Berka Dalibor | | 6:1, 4:6, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Juřena Michal | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mareček Ondřej | | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Petr Vojtěch | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mališ Šimon | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novák Jakub | | | | | 2:6, 6:2, 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Guráš Martin | | 6:3, 3:6, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Polách Felipe | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Koplík Tadeáš | | | 6:4, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Machala Martin | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kubín Matěj | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bartoněk Jonáš | | | | 6:1, 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klakurka Lukáš | | 4:6, 6:2, 7:6 (2) | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Homola Patrik | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Opálka Matyas | | | 7:6 (4), 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Gedeon Petr | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 3:0, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Galuška Daniel Damián | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Dynka Otta (platná licence B do 30.04.2022) |
| Počet účastníků | 48 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Vítek Kryštof | 38 | 30 | Galuška Daniel Damián | 42 | 25 | Mališ Šimon | 44 | 25 | Hrachovec Tomáš | 67 | 20 | Paleček Adam | 72 | 20 | Doušek Adam | 74 | 20 | Novák Jakub | 79 | 20 | Mihoč Jakub | 81 | 20 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 180 |
Kódové číslo akce: 312146 |
|
|