Název: |
LAMA Cup 2018 |
Datum: |
17.-21.08. |
Pořadatel: |
SK LAMA o.s. (B - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Hradec nad Moravicí |
Kódové číslo: |
316129 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ostroborodov Alexandr |
Gudrichova 762 | |
747 41 Hradec nad Moravicí | |
Tel. (1): |
731834473 |
Tel. (2): |
553654228 |
E-mail: |
sport@lamagroup.cz |
Internet: |
www.sportlama.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 84 |
20 |
27.07.2018 19:00:46 |
||
2. |
Pozdenkov Petr | 15.06.2002 | TJ Brno-Komín | 95 |
20 |
03.08.2018 09:13:10 |
||
3. |
Hrachovec Tomáš | 27.07.2001 | TK Slavia Orlová | 96 |
20 |
22.03.2018 20:16:29 |
||
4. |
Mihoč Jakub | 31.01.2001 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 100 |
20 |
09.05.2018 20:18:00 |
||
5. |
Moravec Ondřej | 25.08.2001 | TK Hlučín | 105 |
20 |
28.03.2018 19:01:16 |
||
6. |
Ventrča Václav | 15.08.2001 | TK Zlín | 113 |
15 |
24.06.2018 21:09:05 |
||
7. |
Mišťúrik David | 24.09.2001 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 126 |
15 |
13.07.2018 12:26:32 |
||
8. |
Galuška Daniel Damián | 16.12.2002 | SK LAMA o.s. | 132 |
15 |
14.05.2018 14:05:58 |
||
9. |
Kubín Matěj | 15.05.2002 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 134 |
15 |
03.04.2018 17:03:52 |
||
10. |
Mikulák Jakub | 04.08.2001 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 138 |
15 |
03.07.2018 13:35:24 |
||
11. |
Navrátil Filip | 18.11.2001 | TC Brno. | 151 |
15 |
05.08.2018 18:14:30 |
||
12. |
Valigůra Radim | 29.06.2001 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 193 |
12 |
26.03.2018 21:07:19 |
||
13. |
Rodák Jan | 02.05.2001 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 201 |
12 |
21.03.2018 18:30:56 |
||
14. |
Otypka Matouš | 12.02.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 204 |
12 |
10 |
19.03.2018 20:25:28 |
|
15. |
Bollog Jiří | 21.07.2001 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 204 |
12 |
20.06.2018 19:22:46 |
||
16. |
Navrátil Vojtěch | 02.05.2002 | TK Mohelnice, z.s. | 209 |
12 |
23.06.2018 15:07:55 |
||
17. |
Botur Lukáš | 21.08.2001 | TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. | 209 |
12 |
21.07.2018 09:57:50 |
||
18. |
Gedeon Petr | 06.04.2002 | TK Kopřivnice z.s. | 237 |
9 |
29.07.2018 19:34:49 |
||
19. |
Zeithamel David | 27.02.2003 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 249 |
9 |
21 |
23.05.2018 09:02:07 |
|
20. |
Holeš Marcel | 30.10.2001 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 251 |
9 |
01.08.2018 14:28:37 |
||
21. |
David Tomáš | 07.05.2003 | Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. | 280 |
9 |
72 |
26.06.2018 18:40:14 |
|
22. |
Zapletal Josef | 07.01.2003 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 281 |
9 |
9 |
14.04.2018 20:12:17 |
|
23. |
Čech Filip | 23.08.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 291 |
9 |
39 |
06.08.2018 13:44:56 |
|
24. |
Woniakowski Marcel | 18.05.2002 | SK JC Sport Opava | 317 |
9 |
21.03.2018 21:28:57 |
||
25. |
Kus Jan | 11.04.2002 | Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. | 320 |
9 |
přijat do hl. soutěže | 13.08.2018 08:59:49 |
|
26. |
Machala Martin | 18.04.2003 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 355 |
6 |
17 |
22.07.2018 20:27:12 |
|
27. |
Krautman Patrick Joseph | 11.09.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 403 |
6 |
04.07.2018 11:17:42 |
||
28. |
Havránek Jakub | 19.04.2002 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 411 |
6 |
volná karta | 22.07.2018 20:47:10 |
|
29. |
Burda Jiří | 14.11.2001 | TK Hlučín | 481 |
6 |
30.07.2018 13:49:31 |
||
30. |
Křesina Adam | 06.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 493 |
6 |
41 |
11.06.2018 19:15:16 |
|
31. |
Klemens Filip | 13.08.2003 | TC Třinec | 504 |
6 |
73 |
27.03.2018 23:47:38 |
|
32. |
Janík Petr | 09.03.2003 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 521 |
6 |
129 |
20.03.2018 19:36:03 |
|
33. |
Spirka Simon | 19.02.2004 | Slavoj Český Těšín | 618 |
4 |
111 |
07.08.2018 11:37:56 |
|
34. |
Glocman Michal | 27.04.2004 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 629 |
4 |
74 |
02.08.2018 16:52:27 |
|
35. |
Kysilko Oliver | 06.09.2003 | Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. | 639 |
4 |
226 |
volná karta | 02.08.2018 14:47:41 |
36. |
Polách Felipe | 23.06.2004 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 745 |
4 |
69 |
04.08.2018 11:46:48 |
|
37. |
Bogdasaryan Evgeniy | 28.06.2001 | - | 824 |
3 |
volná karta | 25.07.2018 19:00:54 |
|
38. |
Krautman Christopher Joseph | 14.03.2004 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 872 |
3 |
340 |
volná karta | 04.07.2018 11:34:54 |
39. |
Šindler Matěj | 04.01.2002 | SK LAMA o.s. | 872 |
3 |
volná karta | 25.07.2018 19:01:52 |
|
40. |
Vavrečka Matěj | 19.06.2003 | SK LAMA o.s. | 1170 |
1 |
362 |
volná karta | 11.08.2018 16:22:45 |
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zpěvák Lukáš | 17.12.2001 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 127 |
15 |
přijat do hl. soutěže | 15.08.2018 20:53:15 |
|
2. |
Černý Jakub | 27.06.2004 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 500 |
6 |
66 |
přijat do hl. soutěže | 15.08.2018 20:51:34 |
3. |
Krahulec Jan | 27.08.2004 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 1170 |
1 |
109 |
přijat do hl. soutěže | 14.08.2018 19:19:14 |
4. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
5. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
6. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
7. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
8. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
9. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bežák Milan | 13.11.2002 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 127 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2018 20:23:05 |
|
2. |
Stříteský Tomáš | 17.05.2000 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 192 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2018 20:02:56 |
|
3. |
Častulík Marek | 26.03.2003 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 255 |
9 |
135 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2018 11:27:07 |
4. |
Postupa Richard | 10.03.2003 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 301 |
9 |
34 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2018 17:54:49 |
5. |
Homola Patrik | 10.02.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 502 |
6 |
27 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.07.2018 06:58:21 |
6. |
Křenek Kristián | 28.05.2003 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 273 |
9 |
87 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2018 09:23:02 |
7. |
Paleček Adam | 09.01.2001 | TJ Brno-Komín | 132 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2018 11:12:40 |
|
8. |
Macek Matěj | 24.07.2001 | T.J. Sokol Šumperk | 397 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2018 02:11:38 |
|
9. |
Holiš Dominik | 22.05.2000 | Rožnovský tenisový klub | 72 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2018 19:04:14 |
|
10. |
Vaculík Lukáš | 08.02.2002 | BLTC Brno | 32 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2018 20:19:20 |
|
11. |
Mališ Šimon | 17.08.2003 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 221 |
12 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2018 17:11:56 |
12. |
Hojgr Milan | 13.03.2002 | TK Mohelnice, z.s. | 840 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2018 20:34:31 |
|
13. |
Syrovátka Filip | 25.10.2001 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 440 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2018 12:01:09 |
|
14. |
Kulhánek Michael | 01.07.2001 | TC Brno. | 105 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2018 12:44:24 |
|
15. |
Opálka Matyas | 11.01.2003 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 392 |
6 |
48 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2018 17:36:35 |
16. |
Divila Radek Adam | 24.11.2002 | TK Milo Olomouc | 178 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2018 20:17:38 |
|
17. |
Šťastný Zoran | 10.06.2003 | SK OAZA Praha | 305 |
9 |
49 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.08.2018 11:46:24 |
18. |
Šťastný Boris | 24.07.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 119 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.08.2018 11:56:12 |
|
19. |
Rys Dominik | 20.09.2002 | SK JC Sport Opava | 90 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.08.2018 12:04:45 |
|
20. |
Šlachta Cyril František | 04.09.2001 | TK ETIAM | 42 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.08.2018 11:26:44 |