Název: |
ITS Tennis Academy Olomouc |
Datum: |
17.-19.08. |
Pořadatel: |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
316127 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
9 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 15:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Fiala Vlastimil |
Na střelnici 42 | |
77900 Olomouc | |
Tel. (1): |
773 192 043 |
Internet: |
www.itstennis.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Divila Radek Adam | 24.11.2002 | TK Milo Olomouc | 138 |
15 |
25.03.2019 20:50:51 |
||
2. |
Fromel Martin | 16.02.2002 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 185 |
12 |
13.08.2019 20:59:36 |
||
3. |
Viznar Alan | 26.08.2003 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 199 |
12 |
13.08.2019 12:53:55 |
||
4. |
Gedeon Petr | 06.04.2002 | TK Kopřivnice z.s. | 296 |
9 |
15.03.2019 10:47:01 |
||
5. |
Burda Jiří | 17.11.2002 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 303 |
9 |
22.07.2019 16:30:10 |
||
6. |
Rousek Šimon | 12.11.2003 | Sokol Zábřeh | 331 |
9 |
12.08.2019 10:11:37 |
||
7. |
Hojgr Milan | 13.03.2002 | TK Mohelnice, z.s. | 381 |
6 |
08.08.2019 14:50:32 |
||
8. |
Laciga Bruno | 29.11.2004 | TK Milo Olomouc | 407 |
6 |
317 |
16.08.2019 14:10:08 |
|
9. |
Matějíček Petr | 20.07.2005 | TO SK Žamberk | 439 |
6 |
108 |
07.08.2019 11:19:54 |
|
10. |
Večerka Radek | 25.10.2001 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 439 |
6 |
15.08.2019 19:08:53 |
||
11. |
Kořalka Vojtěch | 09.07.2003 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 528 |
4 |
08.08.2019 10:52:21 |
||
12. |
Pekár Jan | 21.07.2003 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 694 |
4 |
24.05.2019 18:13:26 |
||
13. |
Pechal Tomáš | 31.07.2003 | T.J. Sokol Šumperk | 703 |
4 |
27.04.2019 23:14:11 |
||
14. |
Gestinger Adam | 09.05.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 753 |
4 |
13.08.2019 14:52:20 |
||
15. |
Faltýnek Tomáš | 12.03.2004 | T.J. Sokol Šumperk | 833 |
3 |
872 |
27.04.2019 23:17:20 |
|
16. |
Kvapil Eduard | 10.11.2004 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 974 |
3 |
480 |
04.04.2019 08:54:28 |
|
17. |
Babka Martin | 04.11.2004 | Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. | 1128 |
1 |
528 |
10.06.2019 20:24:42 |
|
18. |
Zavadil Alexandr | 15.07.2005 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1128 |
1 |
293 |
26.06.2019 20:37:00 |
|
19. |
Lux Ondřej | 11.09.2002 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1128 |
1 |
12.08.2019 10:12:43 |
||
20. |
Bárta Jan | 07.08.2005 | Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. | 1128 |
1 |
246 |
16.08.2019 14:11:01 |
|
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Foltas Dominik | 23.01.2004 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 925 |
3 |
317 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2019 12:24:21 |
2. |
Foldyna Matěj | 21.04.2004 | SK JC Sport Opava | 345 |
6 |
79 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2019 07:37:37 |
3. |
Petřík Ondřej | 31.10.2003 | Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. | 1128 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2019 22:31:18 |
|
4. |
Klos František | 20.05.2004 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 1128 |
1 |
268 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.08.2019 22:22:04 |
5. |
Macek Matěj | 24.07.2001 | T.J. Sokol Šumperk | 278 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.08.2019 01:20:33 |
|
6. |
Grepl Michal | 08.01.2003 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 833 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.08.2019 09:26:00 |