Název: |
WILSON CUP |
Datum: |
01.-03.08. |
Pořadatel: |
SK Tenis Tišnov (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
316093 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Út do 08:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kunický Zdeněk |
Ostrovec 1897 | |
666 01 Tišnov | |
Tel. (1): |
777 245 244 |
Tel. (2): |
732 638 831 |
E-mail: |
tenistisnov@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
tenis-tisnov.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 126 |
15 |
30.07.2017 23:17:29 |
||
2. |
Vítek Kryštof | 22.01.2002 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 245 |
9 |
18 |
03.07.2017 12:29:39 |
|
3. |
Rybář Alex | 18.11.2001 | BLTC Brno | 294 |
9 |
12.06.2017 20:09:25 |
||
4. |
Daniel Jan | 06.08.2001 | Start Brno | 299 |
9 |
14.04.2017 11:07:11 |
||
5. |
Jarůšek Jan | 08.10.1999 | TK Blansko | 313 |
9 |
18.07.2017 20:18:07 |
||
6. |
Robiček Petr | 13.02.2000 | Tatran Starý Lískovec | 378 |
6 |
29.03.2017 19:29:52 |
||
7. |
Míček Tobiáš Jan | 23.08.2002 | Start Brno | 421 |
6 |
270 |
07.05.2017 11:01:01 |
|
8. |
Pospíšil Vlastimil | 30.04.2000 | Start Brno | 451 |
6 |
18.07.2017 12:50:32 |
||
9. |
Zemánek Lukáš | 05.04.2000 | TK Blansko | 486 |
6 |
20.07.2017 15:59:54 |
||
10. |
Komrska Ondřej | 13.09.2002 | TC Brno. | 525 |
4 |
120 |
30.07.2017 23:18:01 |
|
11. |
Doušek Adam | 13.06.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | 583 |
4 |
35 |
04.07.2017 20:35:31 |
|
12. |
Tejkal Marek | 05.11.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | 597 |
4 |
15 |
23.06.2017 17:20:44 |
|
13. |
Markus Daniel | 02.07.2002 | TK Blansko | 717 |
4 |
309 |
22.07.2017 09:59:06 |
|
14. |
Rauš Lukáš | 14.09.2002 | SK Slatina | 1166 |
1 |
229 |
16.03.2017 20:53:23 |
|
15. |
Svoboda Michal | 11.08.2001 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1166 |
1 |
30.07.2017 23:19:09 |
||
16. |
Vítek Matyáš | 29.10.2004 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1166 |
1 |
566 |
30.07.2017 23:19:33 |
|
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Aregger Lars | 03.01.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 255 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.06.2017 15:06:45 |
|
2. |
Grois Oldřich | 21.12.2003 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1166 |
1 |
337 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2017 09:17:23 |
3. |
Tlačbaba Jakub | 28.09.2002 | TJ Brno-Komín | 1067 |
3 |
264 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2017 09:23:59 |
4. |
Kulhánek Michael | 01.07.2001 | TC Brno. | 156 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2017 09:33:33 |
|
5. |
Zeman Radim | 11.11.2001 | TK TILIA Brno | 406 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2017 21:16:36 |
|
6. |
Fenyk Martin | 10.12.2002 | BLTC Brno | 859 |
3 |
372 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 27.07.2017 20:16:51 |
7. |
Goldman Jakub | 15.12.2004 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1067 |
3 |
480 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 31.07.2017 13:53:03 |