Název: |
A4 |
Datum: |
02.-06.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Neridé (A - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
316090 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Jiroušek Roman |
V Chotejně 7/700 | |
102 00 Praha 10 - Hostivař | |
Tel. (1): |
603203842 |
E-mail: |
tkneride@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Stavrovskij Petr | 13.01.2001 | Tempo Praha | 20 |
35 |
16.03.2019 17:40:16 |
||
2. |
Semerák Jan | 26.01.2001 | Slavoj Český Brod | 21 |
35 |
02.07.2019 19:41:34 |
||
3. |
Pučálka Jan | 18.03.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 25 |
35 |
15.03.2019 20:51:13 |
||
4. |
Černý Matyáš | 15.10.2001 | LTK Liberec | 26 |
35 |
20.06.2019 20:20:01 |
||
5. |
Vaculík Lukáš | 08.02.2002 | BLTC Brno | 27 |
35 |
19.03.2019 14:33:59 |
||
6. |
Kladiva Šimon | 23.11.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 32 |
30 |
pouze čtyřhra | 17.03.2019 07:46:22 |
|
7. |
Gorbušin Ivan | 07.06.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 35 |
30 |
10.04.2019 17:13:08 |
||
8. |
Stuchlík Oskar Oliver | 17.08.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 37 |
30 |
26.04.2019 21:06:39 |
||
9. |
Prachař Jakub | 09.05.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 40 |
30 |
20.07.2019 08:39:52 |
||
10. |
Zapský Kryštof | 05.05.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 43 |
25 |
19.03.2019 12:47:26 |
||
11. |
Mališ Šimon | 17.08.2003 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 44 |
25 |
25.03.2019 07:38:27 |
||
12. |
Peterka Adam | 20.04.2001 | Sokol Čimice | 49 |
25 |
16.04.2019 23:43:46 |
||
13. |
Příhoda Jan | 13.05.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 50 |
25 |
01.04.2019 21:47:36 |
||
14. |
Čech Michael | 09.03.2001 | TK Most | 50 |
25 |
18.07.2019 17:29:39 |
||
15. |
Hegenbart Max | 08.10.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 54 |
25 |
21.04.2019 13:01:37 |
||
16. |
Lazarev Leon | 12.02.2002 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 55 |
25 |
20.05.2019 20:57:53 |
||
17. |
Burian Vojtěch | 21.04.2003 | TK Radošovice | 56 |
25 |
18.06.2019 10:09:57 |
||
18. |
Kračman Michal | 23.06.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 58 |
25 |
16.07.2019 15:06:54 |
||
19. |
Truhlář Josef | 01.05.2003 | Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. | 59 |
25 |
08.04.2019 21:41:12 |
||
20. |
Vejšický Oldřich | 26.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 61 |
25 |
4 |
09.07.2019 13:25:14 |
|
21. |
Hauge Lukáš | 17.03.2003 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 64 |
25 |
09.06.2019 16:44:31 |
||
22. |
Alan Matyáš | 25.09.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 68 |
20 |
22.03.2019 13:40:53 |
||
23. |
Veigert Vojtěch | 16.06.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 69 |
20 |
28.06.2019 15:14:19 |
||
24. |
Baum Štěpán | 26.07.2003 | TK Sparta Praha | 70 |
20 |
09.04.2019 13:28:37 |
||
25. |
Forman Max | 27.02.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 74 |
20 |
13.07.2019 15:53:12 |
||
26. |
Krejčíř Petr | 12.04.2001 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 76 |
20 |
18.07.2019 19:29:30 |
||
27. |
Zapletal Josef | 07.01.2003 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 77 |
20 |
volná karta ČTS | 31.03.2019 12:26:22 |
|
28. |
Novák Jakub | 22.03.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 79 |
20 |
volná karta ČTS | 23.06.2019 18:33:19 |
|
29. |
Pozdenkov Petr | 15.06.2002 | TJ Brno-Komín | 84 |
20 |
26.05.2019 21:17:29 |
||
30. |
Otypka Matouš | 12.02.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 86 |
20 |
22.07.2019 17:28:44 |
||
31. |
Válek Ondřej | 13.11.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 101 |
15 |
volná karta ČTS | 07.07.2019 12:33:32 |
|
32. |
Mareš Vojtěch | 25.05.2001 | TK Neridé | 114 |
15 |
volná karta | 17.03.2019 11:19:09 |
|
33. |
Nápravník Adam | 10.04.2004 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 120 |
15 |
15 |
volná karta | 20.03.2019 09:14:22 |
34. |
Hrdina Aleš | 12.04.2003 | TK Neridé | 177 |
12 |
volná karta | 08.07.2019 18:13:52 |
|
35. |
Homola Patrik | 10.02.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 194 |
12 |
8 |
18.03.2019 16:13:56 |
|
36. |
Apltauer Filip | 21.03.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 196 |
12 |
5 |
11.07.2019 23:54:28 |
|
37. |
Myslivec Šimon | 24.05.2004 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 201 |
12 |
7 |
17.03.2019 12:02:44 |
|
38. |
Jupa Jakub | 06.01.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 261 |
9 |
10 |
20.05.2019 10:10:32 |
|
39. |
Mrůzek Štěpán | 18.11.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 312 |
9 |
11 |
17.03.2019 23:06:52 |
|
40. |
Nicod Jakub | 21.07.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 673 |
4 |
3 |
01.07.2019 19:36:05 |
|
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Žák Kryštof | 23.08.2002 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 89 |
20 |
přijat do hlavní soutěže | 15.03.2019 13:02:00 |
|
2. |
Lukáš Břetislav | 09.02.2002 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 94 |
20 |
15.03.2019 01:45:48 |
||
3. |
Kazda Martin | 26.07.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 97 |
20 |
15.06.2019 07:26:28 |
||
4. |
Janis Tomáš | 05.06.2001 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 101 |
15 |
16.03.2019 13:46:35 |
||
5. |
Hájek Tobiáš | 04.09.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 106 |
15 |
25.06.2019 10:32:59 |
||
6. |
Bušek Kryštof | 28.08.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 110 |
15 |
22.07.2019 12:19:01 |
||
7. |
Šrámek Ondřej | 17.09.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 113 |
15 |
07.05.2019 20:49:51 |
||
8. |
Navrátil Filip | 18.11.2001 | TC Brno. | 117 |
15 |
10.07.2019 17:54:12 |
||
9. |
Keller Oliver | 22.01.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 118 |
15 |
08.07.2019 18:40:15 |
||
10. |
Bartoněk Jonáš | 18.12.2002 | HTK Třebíč | 119 |
15 |
20.05.2019 14:37:04 |
||
11. |
Mikula Jakub | 23.06.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 121 |
15 |
16.03.2019 15:48:25 |
||
12. |
Praus Lukáš | 27.11.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 128 |
15 |
18.03.2019 12:26:27 |
||
13. |
Schneider Václav | 25.08.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 129 |
15 |
30.06.2019 11:10:42 |
||
14. |
Čížek Gabriel | 02.05.2002 | TK Olymp Praha | 132 |
15 |
01.06.2019 12:50:30 |
||
15. |
Kollár Petr | 23.12.2002 | TK Most | 133 |
15 |
16.03.2019 12:42:59 |
||
16. |
Makovička Daniel | 22.04.2002 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 135 |
15 |
07.04.2019 20:13:15 |
||
17. |
Střelec Jakub | 23.10.2002 | SK OAZA Praha | 138 |
15 |
22.07.2019 06:00:37 |
||
18. |
Jindáček Jiří | 20.08.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 143 |
15 |
18.07.2019 09:36:52 |
||
19. |
Janoušek Lukáš | 12.06.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 144 |
12 |
25 |
volná karta ČTS | 11.07.2019 21:21:32 |
20. |
Havlíček Mark | 13.10.2003 | TK Most | 150 |
12 |
16.03.2019 20:51:06 |
||
21. |
Zourek David | 29.07.2003 | Start Brno | 157 |
12 |
přijat do kvalifikace | 05.06.2019 14:48:05 |
|
22. |
Kubelka David | 28.07.2003 | Slavoj Český Brod | 162 |
12 |
03.06.2019 09:09:31 |
||
23. |
Klakurka Lukáš | 04.08.2003 | Start Brno | 170 |
12 |
volná karta | 20.07.2019 07:33:55 |
|
24. |
Čech Jan | 01.06.2004 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 189 |
12 |
20 |
21.07.2019 22:19:49 |
|
25. |
Hertl Otto | 01.12.2004 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 203 |
12 |
27 |
volná karta ČTS | 20.03.2019 21:13:32 |
26. |
Novotný Šimon | 01.01.2004 | TK Neridé | 203 |
12 |
143 |
volná karta | 17.06.2019 18:28:01 |
27. |
Káňa Filip | 19.06.2004 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 224 |
9 |
36 |
volná karta | 17.03.2019 14:50:25 |
28. |
Klír Lukáš | 05.07.2004 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 275 |
9 |
18 |
19.03.2019 21:13:41 |
|
29. |
Padevět Jonáš | 05.01.2004 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 363 |
6 |
17 |
20.07.2019 23:27:27 |
|
30. |
Vašíř Adam | 09.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 382 |
6 |
14 |
08.07.2019 18:15:37 |
|
31. |
Kratochvíl Ondřej | 20.05.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 407 |
6 |
12 |
23.06.2019 15:23:40 |
|
32. |
Bouček František | 17.07.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 523 |
4 |
70 |
volná karta | 31.07.2019 14:38:39 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bažant Filip | 25.01.2002 | TK Louny | 183 |
12 |
30.06.2019 16:20:57 |
||
2. |
Kotarac Oliver | 14.07.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 185 |
12 |
16.07.2019 14:24:38 |
||
3. |
Šťastný Zoran | 10.06.2003 | SK OAZA Praha | 191 |
12 |
06.06.2019 15:41:47 |
||
4. |
Komrska Ondřej | 13.09.2002 | TC Brno. | 213 |
12 |
12.04.2019 08:07:32 |
||
5. |
Trunečka Štěpán | 30.07.2001 | TJ Spoje Praha | 289 |
9 |
21.07.2019 12:04:07 |
||
6. |
Svoboda Daniel | 10.11.2003 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 400 |
6 |
19.07.2019 18:03:48 |
||
7. |
Paroulek Filip | 20.06.2005 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 611 |
4 |
34 |
17.07.2019 19:09:34 |
|
8. |
Šabach Xavier | 10.08.2004 | SK Aritma Praha | 1128 |
1 |
18.07.2019 12:28:11 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kovar Dominik | 14.08.2002 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 51 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2019 14:57:38 |
|
2. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 92 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2019 17:15:46 |
|
3. |
Skokan Ondřej | 17.05.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 239 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2019 21:00:46 |
|
4. |
Křížek Matěj | 31.10.2003 | TK Most | 155 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2019 11:23:53 |
|
5. |
Říha Matyáš | 01.02.2004 | HTK Třebíč | 267 |
9 |
29 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2019 18:29:23 |
6. |
Kubík Kristián | 09.04.2002 | SK OAZA Praha | 10 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2019 13:48:49 |
|
7. |
Stolín Jan | 10.11.2001 | TK Louny | 83 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2019 12:16:19 |
|
8. |
Doušek Adam | 13.06.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | 74 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2019 14:59:43 |
|
9. |
Kubín Matěj | 15.05.2002 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 114 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2019 22:30:26 |
|
10. |
Páral Radim | 04.11.2004 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 338 |
6 |
101 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2019 12:43:35 |
11. |
Bartoň Hynek | 05.04.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 104 |
15 |
2 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2019 11:34:51 |
12. |
Barniak Radek | 09.02.2004 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 459 |
6 |
100 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2019 07:15:13 |
13. |
Galuška Daniel Damián | 16.12.2002 | SK LAMA o.s. | 42 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2019 15:03:31 |
|
14. |
Kelnar Lukáš | 08.01.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 258 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2019 21:20:47 |
|
15. |
Hrachovec Tomáš | 27.07.2001 | TK Slavia Orlová | 67 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2019 22:31:16 |
|
16. |
Palán David | 07.09.2003 | LTC Humpolec | 146 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2019 19:55:59 |
|
17. |
Babka Jakub | 22.04.2004 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 287 |
9 |
94 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2019 18:49:03 |
18. |
Jedlička Adam | 10.07.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 881 |
3 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2019 07:04:40 |
19. |
Šťastný Boris | 24.07.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 71 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2019 08:12:12 |
|
20. |
Tocháček Marek | 26.06.2002 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 220 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2019 09:40:53 |
|
21. |
Vild Ondřej | 19.01.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 197 |
12 |
173 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2019 10:03:31 |
22. |
Machala Martin | 18.04.2003 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 147 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2019 11:40:20 |
|
23. |
Kubín Marian | 14.10.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 111 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2019 21:57:19 |
|
24. |
Ventrča Václav | 15.08.2001 | TK Zlín | 65 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2019 09:46:32 |
|
25. |
Křesina Adam | 06.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 255 |
9 |
21 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2019 10:27:03 |
26. |
Zapský Adam | 01.11.2003 | TK Most | 274 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2019 15:30:29 |
|
27. |
Minárik Martin | 02.09.2003 | LTC Český Krumlov | 165 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2019 20:22:53 |
|
28. |
Fáček Jan | 03.08.2005 | TJ Spoje Praha | 638 |
4 |
41 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2019 08:05:24 |
29. |
Hlavoň Ondřej | 28.08.2001 | BLTC Brno | 158 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2019 12:13:20 |
|
30. |
Uhřík Tadeáš | 17.01.2002 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 205 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2019 13:46:29 |
|
31. |
Brož Tobiáš | 05.03.2005 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 652 |
4 |
138 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2019 14:41:40 |
32. |
Nerud Vladimír | 21.03.2002 | SHARK Brno | 191 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2019 15:01:22 |
|
33. |
Matějka Daniel | 14.01.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 85 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2019 15:25:46 |
|
34. |
Holub Mikuláš | 09.08.2002 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 168 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2019 21:16:55 |
|
35. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés | 21.09.2001 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 48 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2019 08:56:39 |
|
36. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 167 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2019 11:37:39 |
|
37. |
Beneš Martin | 07.02.2004 | TK Neridé | 116 |
15 |
109 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2019 12:12:53 |
38. |
Zeithamel David | 27.02.2003 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 95 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2019 12:52:32 |