Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Jurajda Adam |
17.05.2003 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
9 |
45 |
|
|
07.07.2020 11:56:07 |
2. |
Prachař Jakub |
09.05.2003 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
15 |
45 |
|
|
15.05.2020 16:49:12 |
3. |
Nicod Jakub |
21.07.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
24 |
35 |
|
|
15.07.2020 21:27:52 |
4. |
Vejšický Oldřich |
26.02.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
26 |
35 |
|
|
26.06.2020 10:17:51 |
5. |
Baum Štěpán |
26.07.2003 |
TK Sparta Praha |
27 |
35 |
|
|
31.05.2020 18:33:14 |
6. |
Novák Jakub |
22.03.2003 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
31 |
30 |
|
|
27.06.2020 11:40:40 |
7. |
Apltauer Filip |
21.03.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
32 |
30 |
|
|
21.06.2020 23:12:36 |
8. |
Mrůzek Štěpán |
18.11.2004 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
34 |
30 |
|
|
13.04.2020 20:43:29 |
9. |
Myslivec Šimon |
24.05.2004 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
35 |
30 |
|
|
29.06.2020 13:34:37 |
10. |
Truhlář Josef |
01.05.2003 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. |
36 |
30 |
|
|
30.06.2020 13:07:05 |
11. |
Zapletal Josef |
07.01.2003 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
37 |
30 |
|
|
04.05.2020 18:55:58 |
12. |
Homola Patrik |
10.02.2004 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
39 |
30 |
|
|
03.05.2020 16:21:13 |
13. |
Jupa Jakub |
06.01.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
42 |
30 |
|
|
15.06.2020 17:42:49 |
14. |
Příhoda Jan |
13.05.2002 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
43 |
30 |
|
|
17.07.2020 14:18:12 |
15. |
Alan Matyáš |
25.09.2003 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
44 |
25 |
|
|
19.07.2020 16:56:27 |
16. |
Galuška Daniel Damián |
16.12.2002 |
SK LAMA o.s. |
46 |
25 |
|
|
04.07.2020 20:19:34 |
17. |
Forman Max |
27.02.2002 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
48 |
25 |
|
|
18.07.2020 21:16:39 |
18. |
Jindáček Jiří |
20.08.2003 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
49 |
25 |
|
|
17.07.2020 20:02:52 |
19. |
Havlíček Mark |
13.10.2003 |
TK Most |
52 |
25 |
|
|
01.07.2020 19:39:24 |
20. |
Praus Lukáš |
27.11.2002 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
54 |
25 |
|
|
02.07.2020 11:13:23 |
21. |
Hájek Tobiáš |
04.09.2002 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
59 |
25 |
|
|
11.05.2020 18:00:44 |
22. |
Křesina Adam |
06.01.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
60 |
25 |
|
|
01.05.2020 17:15:21 |
23. |
Šrámek Ondřej |
17.09.2002 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
66 |
20 |
|
|
29.05.2020 18:04:06 |
24. |
Lukáš Břetislav |
09.02.2002 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
67 |
20 |
|
|
25.06.2020 16:43:18 |
25. |
Kubín Marian |
14.10.2002 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
68 |
20 |
|
|
29.04.2020 13:36:51 |
26. |
Pozdenkov Petr |
15.06.2002 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
79 |
20 |
|
|
07.07.2020 22:32:56 |
27. |
Jadlovský Jan |
05.03.2003 |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
83 |
20 |
|
|
28.06.2020 22:44:02 |
28. |
Kladiva Šimon |
23.11.2002 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
84 |
20 |
|
|
22.06.2020 11:09:25 |
29. |
Zlatohlávek Tomáš |
25.01.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
94 |
20 |
|
volná karta |
23.06.2020 14:07:16 |
30. |
Kalina Vít |
12.07.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
210 |
12 |
5 |
|
24.06.2020 21:38:13 |
31. |
Čížek Jiří |
21.08.2005 |
LTC Houštka |
331 |
9 |
25 |
volná karta |
11.07.2020 14:00:07 |
32. |
Kusý Jan |
14.03.2005 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
349 |
6 |
10 |
|
20.05.2020 10:48:08 |
33. |
Knutson Dominik |
29.09.2003 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
388 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
20.06.2020 10:21:44 |
34. |
Velík Lukáš |
17.06.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
416 |
6 |
3 |
|
24.05.2020 05:17:06 |
35. |
Švojgr Kryštof |
25.01.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
422 |
6 |
11 |
volná karta ČTS |
03.07.2020 16:32:37 |
36. |
Brunclík Petr |
17.07.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1077 |
1 |
7 |
|
25.05.2020 20:51:00 |
37. |
Hanzelín Filip |
29.04.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1077 |
1 |
12 |
volná karta ČTS |
23.06.2020 21:49:10 |
38. |
Pazdera Marek |
07.02.2005 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1077 |
1 |
6 |
|
24.06.2020 10:57:43 |
39. |
Fedasko Nikolas |
02.09.2005 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1077 |
1 |
8 |
|
02.07.2020 18:51:08 |
40. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
41. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
42. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
43. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
44. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
45. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
46. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
47. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
48. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
Kvalifikace
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Klakurka Lukáš |
04.08.2003 |
Start Brno |
85 |
20 |
|
|
25.06.2020 23:09:08 |
2. |
Kollár Petr |
23.12.2002 |
TK Most |
88 |
20 |
|
|
07.04.2020 14:22:16 |
3. |
Šťastný Zoran |
10.06.2003 |
SK OAZA Praha |
92 |
20 |
|
|
04.07.2020 16:03:44 |
4. |
Hovorka Patrik |
29.09.2003 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
93 |
20 |
|
|
22.06.2020 19:50:35 |
5. |
Vašíř Adam |
09.01.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
98 |
20 |
|
|
19.07.2020 00:14:10 |
6. |
Kratochvíl Ondřej |
20.05.2004 |
LTC Pardubice |
99 |
20 |
|
|
20.06.2020 17:14:43 |
7. |
Guráš Martin |
18.09.2004 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
100 |
20 |
|
|
13.07.2020 12:45:16 |
8. |
Mach Štěpán |
09.08.2004 |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
102 |
20 |
|
|
20.07.2020 08:46:14 |
9. |
Hrdina Aleš |
12.04.2003 |
TK Neridé |
103 |
20 |
|
|
18.07.2020 12:05:36 |
10. |
Kelnar Lukáš |
08.01.2003 |
LTC Pardubice |
108 |
15 |
|
|
12.06.2020 22:28:59 |
11. |
Padevět Jonáš |
05.01.2004 |
Tenisový klub Černošice |
111 |
15 |
|
|
15.04.2020 22:02:12 |
12. |
Horálek Dominik |
04.02.2003 |
TO SK Žamberk |
114 |
15 |
|
|
04.07.2020 10:46:29 |
13. |
Hertl Otto |
01.12.2004 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
115 |
15 |
|
|
16.07.2020 07:43:16 |
14. |
Zourek David |
29.07.2003 |
Start Brno |
116 |
15 |
|
|
22.06.2020 08:54:11 |
15. |
Vencl Matyáš |
23.12.2002 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
119 |
15 |
|
|
12.04.2020 11:32:12 |
16. |
Kubelka David |
28.07.2003 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
123 |
15 |
|
|
10.07.2020 12:26:53 |
17. |
Holub Mikuláš |
09.08.2002 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
124 |
15 |
|
|
06.05.2020 21:29:20 |
18. |
Agovič Semi |
11.06.2003 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
125 |
15 |
|
|
02.07.2020 14:28:43 |
19. |
Laibl Matěj |
20.01.2004 |
TK Most |
129 |
15 |
|
|
06.07.2020 19:14:40 |
20. |
Bažant Filip |
25.01.2002 |
TK Louny |
136 |
15 |
|
volná karta |
12.07.2020 17:59:00 |
21. |
Typl Jáchym |
26.06.2003 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
151 |
12 |
|
|
12.07.2020 12:53:15 |
22. |
Vild Ondřej |
19.01.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
153 |
12 |
|
|
29.04.2020 19:50:57 |
23. |
Fáček Jan |
03.08.2005 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
234 |
9 |
23 |
volná karta ČTS |
04.06.2020 08:21:47 |
24. |
Filip Jakub |
25.09.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
237 |
9 |
21 |
|
19.04.2020 09:40:52 |
25. |
Brož Tobiáš |
05.03.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
257 |
9 |
86 |
|
18.07.2020 19:46:28 |
26. |
Bouček František |
17.07.2005 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
335 |
9 |
64 |
volná karta ČTS |
24.06.2020 07:08:31 |
27. |
Hozman Dominik |
20.07.2005 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
343 |
6 |
15 |
volná karta |
26.05.2020 08:04:48 |
28. |
Paroulek Filip |
20.06.2005 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
383 |
6 |
24 |
volná karta ČTS |
06.06.2020 21:32:24 |
29. |
Durovič Boris |
26.08.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
532 |
4 |
19 |
|
28.06.2020 22:06:18 |
30. |
Olšanský Filip |
08.10.2003 |
Sokol Říčany |
704 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
28.06.2020 20:48:23 |
31. |
Valeš Vojtěch |
03.01.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1077 |
1 |
14 |
|
25.06.2020 15:43:46 |
32. |
Kumstát Jan |
02.01.2007 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1077 |
1 |
13 |
|
13.07.2020 08:00:43 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Bureš Ondřej |
11.07.2004 |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
163 |
12 |
|
|
15.07.2020 18:30:35 |
2. |
Šich Daniel |
17.10.2002 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
169 |
12 |
|
|
17.06.2020 11:30:50 |
3. |
Kameník Kryštof |
19.05.2003 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
196 |
12 |
|
|
22.07.2020 11:59:43 |
4. |
Tocháček Marek |
26.06.2002 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
206 |
12 |
|
|
03.07.2020 08:11:39 |
5. |
Papoušek David |
15.11.2003 |
LTC Pardubice |
222 |
9 |
|
|
01.04.2020 12:01:09 |
6. |
Macháček Filip William |
03.05.2005 |
- |
388 |
6 |
111 |
|
07.07.2020 16:18:21 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Leipner Petr |
13.02.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
361 |
6 |
42 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.05.2020 20:50:59 |
2. |
Kubín Matěj |
15.05.2002 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
95 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.06.2020 12:17:55 |
3. |
Pučálka Jan |
18.03.2002 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
22 |
35 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.07.2020 17:19:22 |
4. |
Palán David |
07.09.2003 |
LTC Humpolec |
101 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.07.2020 20:54:02 |
5. |
Dočekal Daniel |
23.11.2005 |
HTK Třebíč |
1077 |
1 |
696 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2020 09:17:32 |
6. |
Blažka Daniel |
03.02.2004 |
TK BH Jihlava z.s. |
331 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.07.2020 14:56:27 |
7. |
Doppler Patrik |
01.08.2003 |
Start Brno |
312 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.07.2020 15:38:32 |
8. |
Skokan Ondřej |
17.05.2003 |
LTC Pardubice |
154 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.07.2020 14:05:56 |
9. |
Brill Jindřich |
07.05.2005 |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
168 |
12 |
17 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.07.2020 12:56:00 |
10. |
Holík Denis |
26.06.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
199 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.07.2020 22:15:35 |
11. |
Polách Felipe |
23.06.2004 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
145 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.07.2020 10:52:36 |
12. |
Dušek Karel |
25.02.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
267 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.07.2020 14:41:22 |
13. |
Babka Jakub |
22.04.2004 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
195 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.07.2020 15:47:46 |
14. |
Schneider Václav |
25.08.2002 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
45 |
25 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
26.07.2020 12:00:44 |
15. |
Menšík Jakub |
01.09.2005 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
229 |
9 |
2 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
26.07.2020 12:00:48 |
16. |
Nápravník Adam |
10.04.2004 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
86 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.07.2020 22:52:41 |
17. |
Říha Matyáš |
01.02.2004 |
HTK Třebíč |
121 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.07.2020 07:22:39 |
18. |
Soukup Adam |
24.11.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1077 |
1 |
40 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.07.2020 18:27:58 |
19. |
Křížek Matěj |
31.10.2003 |
TK Most |
149 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
27.07.2020 19:19:09 |
20. |
Valenta Radim |
24.09.2004 |
ŽLTC Brno |
172 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.07.2020 21:25:32 |
21. |
Válek Ondřej |
13.11.2003 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
18 |
35 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.07.2020 11:27:24 |
22. |
Hrazdil Jan |
04.03.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
128 |
15 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.07.2020 16:56:59 |
23. |
Hujo Ondřej |
05.10.2004 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
216 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.07.2020 17:37:44 |
24. |
Páral Radim |
04.11.2004 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
186 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.07.2020 08:27:59 |
25. |
Bartoň Hynek |
05.04.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
11 |
45 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.07.2020 11:02:21 |
26. |
Vaculík Lukáš |
08.02.2002 |
BLTC Brno |
40 |
30 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.07.2020 17:20:33 |
27. |
Burian Vojtěch |
21.04.2003 |
TK Radošovice |
28 |
30 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.07.2020 20:42:21 |
28. |
Zapský Adam |
01.11.2003 |
TK Most |
192 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.07.2020 10:05:52 |
29. |
Bega Petr |
13.02.2003 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
134 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.07.2020 11:27:40 |
30. |
Janoušek Lukáš |
12.06.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
89 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.07.2020 16:03:57 |
31. |
Uhřík Tadeáš |
17.01.2002 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu |
131 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.07.2020 22:17:20 |
32. |
Mališ Šimon |
17.08.2003 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
23 |
35 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.08.2020 06:55:43 |
33. |
Doušek Adam |
13.06.2002 |
ŽLTC Brno |
91 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.08.2020 08:36:12 |
34. |
Veigert Vojtěch |
16.06.2003 |
LTC Pardubice |
64 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.08.2020 12:27:59 |
|