Datum: |
28.-29.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Tenisek Buštěhrad (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
316079 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Jeřábek Antonín |
Hřebečská 677 | |
273 43 Buštěhrad | |
Tel. (1): |
602146359 |
E-mail: |
tonda.jerabek@tenisek.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hovorka Patrik | 29.09.2003 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 269 |
9 |
51 |
16.07.2018 18:32:01 |
|
2. |
Havlíček Mark | 13.10.2003 | TK Most | 358 |
6 |
121 |
21.07.2018 05:08:28 |
|
3. |
Brabec Martin | 01.07.2002 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 409 |
6 |
11.06.2018 17:22:00 |
||
4. |
Tauber Václav | 03.06.2002 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 426 |
6 |
volná karta | 25.07.2018 16:47:54 |
|
5. |
Flídr Jan | 08.05.2002 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 462 |
6 |
06.07.2018 17:20:46 |
||
6. |
Jindáček Jiří | 20.08.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 475 |
6 |
70 |
07.07.2018 09:01:20 |
|
7. |
Jeřábek Filip | 07.10.2002 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 698 |
4 |
18.06.2018 22:03:53 |
||
8. |
Holzer Radek | 29.10.2003 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 736 |
4 |
411 |
04.07.2018 09:56:28 |
|
9. |
Dvořák David | 30.05.2003 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 745 |
4 |
838 |
18.06.2018 22:04:26 |
|
10. |
Kučera Daniel | 22.07.2002 | LTC Slaný | 810 |
3 |
24.06.2018 20:00:19 |
||
11. |
Pavelka Lukáš | 16.06.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 894 |
3 |
09.07.2018 20:24:17 |
||
12. |
Sembdner Adam | 02.09.2004 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 894 |
3 |
182 |
17.07.2018 18:33:42 |
|
13. |
Silovský Miroslav | 26.04.2003 | TK Dýšina | 965 |
3 |
348 |
17.07.2018 12:44:52 |
|
14. |
Pavelka Ondřej | 16.06.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1032 |
3 |
volná karta | 09.07.2018 20:23:36 |
|
15. |
Lukášek Daniel | 22.08.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 1170 |
1 |
volná karta | 21.06.2018 21:37:00 |
|
16. |
Kubrt Václav | 30.03.2004 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 1170 |
1 |
530 |
volná karta | 10.07.2018 16:12:00 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hertl Otto | 01.12.2004 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 435 |
6 |
63 |
26.07.2018 13:39:47 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Baloun Matěj | 11.06.2001 | TK Lány | 561 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.03.2018 18:23:11 |
|
2. |
Sedláček Jakub | 23.04.2005 | TK Stochov | 1170 |
1 |
508 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2018 00:16:11 |
3. |
Sýkora Tadeáš | 10.03.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 443 |
6 |
93 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2018 12:30:15 |
4. |
Kafka Tomáš | 28.10.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 994 |
3 |
197 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 21.07.2018 12:00:10 |
5. |
Dostál Patrik | 28.11.2001 | TJ Kralupy | 1170 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2018 19:39:36 |
|
6. |
Šafránek Tomáš | 26.08.2003 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 1170 |
1 |
823 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 23.07.2018 22:11:16 |
7. |
Bernat Lukáš | 11.12.2003 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 1170 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 23.07.2018 22:12:00 |