Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Loder David |
09.11.1999 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
79 |
20 |
|
volná karta |
25.07.2017 13:31:31 |
2. |
Štětka Ondřej |
29.09.1999 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
99 |
20 |
|
|
24.07.2017 14:55:34 |
3. |
Jirák Jaromír |
15.05.2001 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
114 |
15 |
|
|
23.07.2017 13:12:05 |
4. |
Svoboda Šimon |
26.09.2000 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
134 |
15 |
|
|
22.07.2017 13:20:31 |
5. |
Gorbušin Ivan |
07.06.2001 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
135 |
15 |
|
|
22.07.2017 17:24:14 |
6. |
Otáhal Jan |
23.09.2000 |
SK Aritma Praha |
150 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
25.07.2017 17:12:22 |
7. |
Pavlišta Jonáš |
18.04.2001 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
181 |
12 |
|
|
23.07.2017 18:22:20 |
8. |
Klír Petr |
22.02.2001 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
213 |
12 |
|
|
24.07.2017 16:51:42 |
9. |
Dinh Pavel |
01.10.2001 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
226 |
9 |
|
|
22.07.2017 17:34:14 |
10. |
Keller Oliver |
22.01.2001 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. |
226 |
9 |
|
|
23.07.2017 18:27:35 |
11. |
Novák Lukáš |
01.03.2001 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
226 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
25.07.2017 08:03:33 |
12. |
Kasalý Pavel |
31.03.2000 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
260 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
25.07.2017 13:38:28 |
13. |
Lazarev Leon |
12.02.2002 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
269 |
9 |
19 |
|
22.07.2017 10:01:02 |
14. |
Mareš Vojtěch |
25.05.2001 |
TK Neridé |
270 |
9 |
|
|
24.07.2017 18:06:13 |
15. |
Novák Jiří |
01.09.1999 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
271 |
9 |
|
|
26.06.2017 10:42:36 |
16. |
Březina Jakub |
20.06.2001 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
285 |
9 |
|
|
23.07.2017 19:41:32 |
17. |
Stanek Martin |
28.06.2000 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
299 |
9 |
|
|
25.07.2017 13:15:45 |
18. |
Vencl Matyáš |
23.12.2002 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
323 |
9 |
58 |
|
22.07.2017 11:25:01 |
19. |
Žák Kryštof |
23.08.2002 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
347 |
6 |
50 |
|
24.07.2017 12:37:38 |
20. |
Bužek Václav |
02.05.2002 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
372 |
6 |
42 |
|
25.07.2017 15:39:45 |
21. |
Cihelka Jan |
16.10.2002 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
456 |
6 |
286 |
|
22.07.2017 15:42:11 |
22. |
Duričič Nikola |
26.02.1999 |
Tenisový klub Progress z.s. |
459 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
25.07.2017 16:08:33 |
23. |
Pepelanov Mario Valentýn |
06.09.2002 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
469 |
6 |
624 |
|
17.07.2017 14:25:22 |
24. |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert |
17.11.2002 |
TJ Břevnov |
475 |
6 |
257 |
|
23.07.2017 17:27:03 |
25. |
Vydlák Šimon |
13.09.2002 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
516 |
4 |
235 |
|
24.07.2017 08:08:22 |
26. |
Pavelka Lukáš |
16.06.2001 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
649 |
4 |
|
|
23.07.2017 09:42:03 |
27. |
Johanides Jan |
15.02.2000 |
LTC Radotín |
656 |
4 |
|
|
21.07.2017 15:39:10 |
28. |
Kutil Šimon |
11.10.2001 |
LTC Radotín |
688 |
4 |
|
|
24.07.2017 14:58:03 |
29. |
Daněk Martin Stefan |
03.12.2001 |
Sokol Smíchov I. |
693 |
4 |
|
|
24.07.2017 16:32:34 |
30. |
Brabec Martin |
01.07.2002 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
751 |
4 |
301 |
|
24.07.2017 14:43:29 |
31. |
Gedevanišvili Teimuraz |
18.09.2002 |
TC VŠ Praha |
943 |
3 |
503 |
|
13.07.2017 18:31:28 |
32. |
Haluzík Martin |
20.12.2002 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
943 |
3 |
309 |
|
24.07.2017 13:02:12 |
33. |
Hagino Takuya |
11.03.2003 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1008 |
3 |
471 |
|
22.07.2017 15:42:52 |
34. |
Valoušek Jakub |
06.03.2003 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
1125 |
3 |
192 |
volná karta |
25.07.2017 15:55:16 |
35. |
Sklenička Tomáš |
20.05.2002 |
TK EMA o.s. |
1166 |
1 |
|
|
09.05.2017 11:23:57 |
36. |
Klápa Kryštof |
15.04.2001 |
Sokol Praha Dejvice |
1166 |
1 |
|
|
22.05.2017 21:24:53 |
37. |
Pospíšil Stanislav |
13.06.2000 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. |
1166 |
1 |
|
|
18.06.2017 19:11:25 |
38. |
Pučelík Jan |
25.03.2003 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1166 |
1 |
326 |
|
14.07.2017 15:26:09 |
39. |
Pekárek Lukáš |
19.07.2000 |
Sokol Praha Dejvice |
1166 |
1 |
|
|
23.07.2017 13:12:45 |
40. |
Novák Benedikt |
27.08.2002 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
1166 |
1 |
822 |
|
24.07.2017 14:27:51 |
41. |
Hüttner Lukáš |
25.11.2001 |
SK Tenis Kladno |
1166 |
1 |
|
|
24.07.2017 16:31:57 |
42. |
Truhlář Josef |
01.05.2003 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. |
1166 |
1 |
834 |
volná karta |
25.07.2017 08:04:52 |
43. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
44. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
45. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
46. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
47. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Šmídt Daniel |
06.12.2000 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
593 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2017 21:26:50 |
2. |
Klíma Štěpán |
16.03.2003 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
976 |
3 |
197 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.07.2017 17:32:42 |
3. |
Chmelík Oliver |
22.03.2001 |
LTC Hodonín |
126 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.07.2017 13:50:06 |
4. |
Častulík Marek |
26.03.2003 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
459 |
6 |
79 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.07.2017 20:35:49 |
5. |
Polák Marek |
21.04.2001 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
247 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
20.07.2017 12:00:09 |
6. |
Kotarac Oliver |
14.07.2002 |
TJ Břevnov |
661 |
4 |
446 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.07.2017 17:04:46 |
7. |
Pavelka Ondřej |
16.06.2001 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1026 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
25.07.2017 09:23:56 |
8. |
Uhřík Tadeáš |
17.01.2002 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu |
496 |
6 |
209 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
25.07.2017 15:44:22 |
9. |
Novák Vincent |
15.11.2004 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
1166 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
25.07.2017 17:17:15 |
|