Název: |
Tesla Cup |
Datum: |
20.-22.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
316066 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Knoflíček Zdeněk |
Tel. (1): |
737628673 |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Typl Jáchym | 26.06.2003 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 188 |
12 |
19.07.2019 15:42:39 |
||
2. |
Hrubý Pavel | 16.03.2001 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 232 |
9 |
04.07.2019 14:02:51 |
||
3. |
Ryšánek Jan | 18.04.2001 | ŽLTC Brno | 261 |
9 |
08.07.2019 14:50:26 |
||
4. |
Cihelka Jan | 16.10.2002 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 289 |
9 |
19.07.2019 15:36:06 |
||
5. |
Nováček Filip | 13.02.2002 | TK Čáslav | 313 |
9 |
05.07.2019 11:00:00 |
||
6. |
Berka Vojtěch | 15.03.2002 | LTC Pardubice | 355 |
6 |
21.04.2019 10:29:01 |
||
7. |
Hozman Dominik | 20.07.2005 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 511 |
4 |
46 |
19.07.2019 14:04:49 |
|
8. |
Bouček František | 17.07.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 523 |
4 |
70 |
19.07.2019 12:38:05 |
|
9. |
Holub David | 12.02.2002 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 555 |
4 |
02.07.2019 23:06:50 |
||
10. |
Kubelka Maxim | 04.08.2003 | TO SK Žamberk | 555 |
4 |
15.07.2019 00:42:26 |
||
11. |
Vala Filip | 23.07.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 626 |
4 |
116 |
16.07.2019 21:23:42 |
|
12. |
Veselý František | 28.03.2003 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 791 |
3 |
08.07.2019 11:24:47 |
||
13. |
Nekut Václav | 19.08.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 902 |
3 |
16.07.2019 19:23:40 |
||
14. |
Haisman David | 06.09.2003 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 974 |
3 |
09.07.2019 18:44:29 |
||
15. |
Šiler Martin | 15.02.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 1003 |
3 |
125 |
19.07.2019 14:05:33 |
|
16. |
Kovačka Matouš | 09.03.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 1081 |
3 |
195 |
19.07.2019 14:06:04 |
|
17. |
Fleško Milan | 27.10.2006 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 1128 |
1 |
472 |
01.07.2019 17:32:39 |
|
18. |
Rat Adam | 24.11.2005 | TENIS Klánovice | 1128 |
1 |
206 |
18.07.2019 19:15:39 |
|
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hejcman Marek | 16.07.2003 | TC Nové Město n. Metují | 549 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2019 09:58:04 |
|
2. |
Robiček Jan | 31.07.2002 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 638 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2019 10:20:26 |
|
3. |
Malý Lukáš | 11.09.2003 | TO SK Žamberk | 258 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2019 11:05:33 |
|
4. |
Šrajer Jan | 11.09.2004 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 1081 |
3 |
378 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2019 14:53:31 |
5. |
Bezdíček Bohumil | 18.04.2004 | DTK Skuteč | 504 |
6 |
224 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2019 07:48:29 |