Šťastný Boris | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Milovanovič Ilija | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pepelanov Mario Valentýn | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert | | | 6:3, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 4:6, 6:0, 1:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tocháček Marek | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holík Denis | | | | 4:6, 6:2, 1:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Janeček Adam | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | 6:4, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bakytbek Uulu Arnas | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vencl Matyáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novák Matyáš | | | | | 3:6, 7:6, 1:0 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kroužek Jiří | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vůle Matyáš | | | 6:3, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kollár Petr | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Chrdle Adam | | | | 6:4, 7:6 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šubert Vítek | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Chizhuk Daniil | | | 6:2, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Špringer Adam | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hošna Tadeáš | | | | | | 6:0, 6:1 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 4:6, 6:1, 1:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Haňkovský David | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Juha Konrád | | | 6:2, 4:0, scr. | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Brown Tomáš František | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krajíček Matyáš | | | | 6:4, 7:6 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kotarac Oliver | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Žák Kryštof | | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:6, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Durovič Milan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Janeček Jan | | | | | 6:3, 6:0 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 5:7, 6:2, 1:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jadlovský Jan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zahraj Adam | | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šmída Lucas | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nedbal David | | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Brož Daniel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krautman Patrick Joseph | | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mirdzhaliev Mirgiiaz | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Poznámka pořadatele: pátek 8:15= Milovanovič, Pepelanov, Kopecký, Tocháček, Holík, Janeček Adam, Bakytkek, Vencl, Novák, Kroužek, Vůle, Kollár,Chrdle, Šubert......................Pátek 9:30= Chizhuk, Špringer, Hošna, Haňkovský, Juha, Brown, Krajíček, Kotarac, Žák, Durovič, Janeček Jan, Jadlovský, Zahraj, Šmída.........Pátek 10:45= Nedbal, Brož, Krautman, Mirdzhaliev, Šťastný |
| Počet účastníků | 33 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Šťastný Boris | 129 | 15 | Mirdzhaliev Mirgiiaz | 155 | 12 | Novák Matyáš | 199 | 12 | Durovič Milan | 200 | 12 | Hošna Tadeáš | 210 | 12 | Janeček Jan | 256 | 9 | Špringer Adam | 304 | 9 | Vencl Matyáš | 323 | 9 |
Kategorie : 5 | Součet BH: 90 |
Kódové číslo akce: 312063 |
|
|