Název: |
Pohár CIS K. Vary |
Datum: |
15.-18.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TCG Karlovy Vary (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
316051 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Zahraj Ondřej |
Mírová 178 | |
35735 Mírová | |
Tel. (1): |
603147421 |
Tel. (3): |
353222306 |
E-mail: |
o.zahraj@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mirdzhaliev Mirgiiaz | 23.03.2001 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 155 |
12 |
07.07.2017 19:28:09 |
||
2. |
Stehlík Jan | 20.10.2001 | TK Sokolov | 358 |
6 |
26.06.2017 15:11:46 |
||
3. |
Böttinger Ondřej | 16.04.2002 | TK Sokolov | 378 |
6 |
97 |
24.06.2017 18:19:58 |
|
4. |
Makovec Radek | 25.02.2001 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 412 |
6 |
07.07.2017 19:26:59 |
||
5. |
Kroupa Jan Mikuláš | 18.12.2002 | Tenisklub Cheb | 1008 |
3 |
284 |
27.06.2017 21:06:04 |
|
6. |
Došič Nikola | 16.12.2002 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 1166 |
1 |
216 |
15.03.2017 21:52:08 |
|
7. |
Jadlovský Jan | 05.03.2003 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 1166 |
1 |
54 |
21.03.2017 18:53:27 |
|
8. |
Zahraj Adam | 05.10.2004 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 1166 |
1 |
352 |
26.03.2017 17:46:58 |
|
9. |
Flídr Jan | 08.05.2002 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1166 |
1 |
137 |
31.03.2017 21:36:00 |
|
10. |
Bakytbek Uulu Arnas | 05.08.2003 | - | 1166 |
1 |
07.07.2017 19:28:34 |
||
11. |
Diushembiev Namazbek | 29.09.2000 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 1166 |
1 |
07.07.2017 19:29:07 |
||
12. |
Korolev Ilya | 16.08.2002 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 1166 |
1 |
507 |
14.07.2017 11:38:35 |
|
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bartes Petr | 28.01.2003 | TK Most | 1166 |
1 |
172 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2017 10:59:56 |
2. |
Kroupa Václav | 04.08.2000 | Tenisklub Cheb | 85 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2017 22:08:45 |
|
3. |
Milt Lukáš | 11.12.2002 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 558 |
4 |
68 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2017 23:32:17 |
4. |
Nachtman Daniel | 17.06.2003 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 1166 |
1 |
269 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2017 21:02:40 |
5. |
Bůcha Milan | 21.11.2005 | Tenisklub Cheb | 1166 |
1 |
746 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2017 19:38:07 |
6. |
Mouček Tomáš | 17.04.2002 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 635 |
4 |
235 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2017 00:17:20 |
7. |
Hanzlík Lukáš | 30.03.2000 | TK Chomutov | 309 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2017 22:44:52 |
|
8. |
Kroužek Jiří | 19.08.2002 | TK Most | 833 |
3 |
102 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2017 08:49:09 |
9. |
Zapský Adam | 01.11.2003 | TK Most | 564 |
4 |
189 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2017 19:17:50 |
10. |
Hofmann Jiří | 11.06.2001 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 583 |
4 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 10.07.2017 13:36:33 |
|
11. |
Šmídt Daniel | 06.12.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 593 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2017 20:16:48 |