Název: |
Světový pohár |
Datum: |
18.-21.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu (B - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
316044 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Hořejší Dominik |
Souběžná 1044 | |
37901 Třeboň | |
Tel. (1): |
774 641 127 |
E-mail: |
dominikhorejsi@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Prachař Jakub | 09.05.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 15 |
45 |
volná karta | 06.07.2020 12:16:01 |
|
2. |
Apltauer Filip | 21.03.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 32 |
30 |
02.07.2020 22:21:33 |
||
3. |
Šrámek Ondřej | 17.09.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 66 |
20 |
29.05.2020 18:01:59 |
||
4. |
Minárik Martin | 02.09.2003 | LTC Český Krumlov | 78 |
20 |
05.07.2020 12:03:10 |
||
5. |
Jadlovský Jan | 05.03.2003 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 83 |
20 |
28.06.2020 22:38:35 |
||
6. |
Klakurka Lukáš | 04.08.2003 | Start Brno | 85 |
20 |
04.07.2020 14:53:06 |
||
7. |
Janoušek Lukáš | 12.06.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 89 |
20 |
03.07.2020 00:09:43 |
||
8. |
Kratochvíl Ondřej | 20.05.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 99 |
20 |
20.06.2020 17:13:21 |
||
9. |
Guráš Martin | 18.09.2004 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 100 |
20 |
21.06.2020 18:22:22 |
||
10. |
Palán David | 07.09.2003 | LTC Humpolec | 101 |
20 |
12.05.2020 22:54:28 |
||
11. |
Hrdina Aleš | 12.04.2003 | TK Neridé | 103 |
20 |
08.06.2020 22:03:50 |
||
12. |
Bartoněk Jonáš | 18.12.2002 | HTK Třebíč | 106 |
15 |
volná karta | 12.07.2020 22:49:19 |
|
13. |
Padevět Jonáš | 05.01.2004 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 111 |
15 |
23.06.2020 23:03:34 |
||
14. |
Zourek David | 29.07.2003 | Start Brno | 116 |
15 |
22.06.2020 08:53:21 |
||
15. |
Říha Matyáš | 01.02.2004 | HTK Třebíč | 121 |
15 |
02.06.2020 20:43:45 |
||
16. |
Hrazdil Jan | 04.03.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 128 |
15 |
4 |
17.05.2020 13:20:49 |
|
17. |
Uhřík Tadeáš | 17.01.2002 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 131 |
15 |
29.06.2020 14:16:16 |
||
18. |
David Tomáš | 07.05.2003 | Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. | 142 |
15 |
20.06.2020 17:50:05 |
||
19. |
Polách Felipe | 23.06.2004 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 145 |
15 |
22.06.2020 14:51:35 |
||
20. |
Křížek Matěj | 31.10.2003 | TK Most | 149 |
15 |
23.06.2020 13:55:12 |
||
21. |
Mach Jan | 05.05.2004 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 150 |
12 |
10.06.2020 21:10:31 |
||
22. |
Postupa Richard | 10.03.2003 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 158 |
12 |
06.07.2020 16:15:25 |
||
23. |
Páral Radim | 04.11.2004 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 186 |
12 |
28.06.2020 21:04:11 |
||
24. |
Holík Denis | 26.06.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 199 |
12 |
03.06.2020 14:33:27 |
||
25. |
Taláb Vojtěch | 05.01.2003 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 202 |
12 |
03.07.2020 01:54:43 |
||
26. |
Taláb Matěj | 05.01.2003 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 232 |
9 |
03.07.2020 01:53:36 |
||
27. |
Filip Jakub | 25.09.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 237 |
9 |
21 |
19.04.2020 09:38:18 |
|
28. |
Grün Vojtěch | 30.08.2003 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 243 |
9 |
07.07.2020 15:18:07 |
||
29. |
Kneys Radek | 22.09.2004 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 256 |
9 |
01.07.2020 15:48:23 |
||
30. |
Ščurek Oliver | 06.11.2002 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 315 |
9 |
29.06.2020 08:35:11 |
||
31. |
Müller Theodor | 12.08.2004 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 319 |
9 |
15.06.2020 11:36:55 |
||
32. |
Čížek Jiří | 21.08.2005 | LTC Houštka | 331 |
9 |
25 |
08.04.2020 12:23:06 |
|
33. |
Dvořák Štěpán | 10.09.2004 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 358 |
6 |
02.07.2020 19:14:52 |
||
34. |
Leipner Petr | 13.02.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 361 |
6 |
42 |
22.05.2020 20:49:12 |
|
35. |
Knutson Dominik | 29.09.2003 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 388 |
6 |
20.06.2020 10:16:12 |
||
36. |
Mojžíš Dominik | 28.04.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 434 |
6 |
43 |
05.07.2020 22:58:24 |
|
37. |
Guzik Martin | 12.01.2005 | LTC Humpolec | 444 |
6 |
255 |
volná karta | 27.06.2020 20:17:57 |
38. |
Mojžíš Patrik | 28.04.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 543 |
4 |
49 |
05.07.2020 22:59:42 |
|
39. |
Hruška Petr | 25.10.2006 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 554 |
4 |
141 |
14.05.2020 23:19:02 |
|
40. |
Cevik Mert | 24.02.2004 | Lokomotiva Praha | 656 |
4 |
06.07.2020 10:28:35 |
||
41. |
Moštěk David | 02.04.2004 | TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou | 667 |
4 |
volná karta | 07.05.2020 14:31:11 |
|
42. |
Beránek Ondřej | 18.02.2006 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 745 |
4 |
66 |
05.07.2020 21:26:02 |
|
43. |
Marn Alexander | 28.01.2004 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 767 |
4 |
volná karta | 08.07.2020 19:31:57 |
|
44. |
Kuba Jakub | 06.04.2005 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 798 |
3 |
239 |
volná karta | 10.04.2020 18:47:19 |
45. |
Čížek Patrik | 08.12.2005 | LTC Český Krumlov | 975 |
3 |
125 |
01.04.2020 00:03:47 |
|
46. |
Lens Tristan | 16.04.2006 | LTC Český Krumlov | 1077 |
1 |
674 |
05.06.2020 10:49:28 |
|
47. |
Brunclík Petr | 17.07.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 1077 |
1 |
7 |
25.06.2020 14:09:45 |
|
48. |
Fedasko Nikolas | 02.09.2005 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1077 |
1 |
8 |
02.07.2020 18:49:24 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Soukup Albert | 02.10.2005 | TC VŠ Praha | 718 |
4 |
483 |
13.07.2020 13:17:21 |
|
2. |
Páleníček Oskar | 05.10.2006 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
265 |
14.07.2020 08:26:04 |
|
3. |
Pazdera Marek | 07.02.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1077 |
1 |
6 |
15.07.2020 10:27:29 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Duchoň Daniel | 12.06.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 1077 |
1 |
158 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.05.2020 22:49:57 |
2. |
Soukup Adam | 24.11.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1077 |
1 |
40 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 21:24:45 |
3. |
Čížek David | 29.11.2007 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2020 10:44:11 |
|
4. |
Kollár Petr | 23.12.2002 | TK Most | 88 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2020 19:56:10 |
|
5. |
Kroužek Jiří | 19.08.2002 | TK Most | 58 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2020 20:22:44 |
|
6. |
Hujo Ondřej | 05.10.2004 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 216 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2020 15:43:30 |
|
7. |
Laštovička Luboš | 27.02.2005 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 303 |
9 |
31 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2020 19:26:58 |
8. |
Šefčík Matyáš | 19.07.2003 | TK Pelhřimov | 263 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2020 20:32:54 |
|
9. |
Šefčík Lukáš | 11.12.2007 | TK Pelhřimov | 852 |
3 |
93 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2020 20:35:49 |
10. |
Pecháček Jonáš | 15.12.2002 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 301 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2020 18:19:25 |
|
11. |
Valeš Vojtěch | 03.01.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1077 |
1 |
14 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2020 19:09:44 |
12. |
Zlatohlávek Tomáš | 25.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 94 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2020 19:50:21 |
|
13. |
Vild Ondřej | 19.01.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 153 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2020 20:48:16 |
|
14. |
Doppler Patrik | 01.08.2003 | Start Brno | 312 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2020 21:22:47 |
|
15. |
Šťastný Zoran | 10.06.2003 | SK OAZA Praha | 92 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2020 10:32:57 |
|
16. |
Kříž Nikolas | 30.08.2005 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 1076 |
3 |
147 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2020 09:39:07 |
17. |
Papoušek David | 15.11.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 222 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2020 16:29:14 |
|
18. |
Hozman Dominik | 20.07.2005 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 343 |
6 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2020 13:01:20 |
19. |
Blažka Daniel | 03.02.2004 | TK BH Jihlava z.s. | 331 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2020 14:56:26 |
|
20. |
Jupa Jakub | 06.01.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 42 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2020 08:59:33 |
|
21. |
Dočekal Daniel | 23.11.2005 | HTK Třebíč | 1077 |
1 |
696 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 17:00:52 |