Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Vejšický Oldřich |
26.02.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
26 |
35 |
|
|
21.06.2020 19:21:19 |
2. |
Veigert Vojtěch |
16.06.2003 |
LTC Pardubice |
64 |
25 |
|
|
29.06.2020 06:24:56 |
3. |
Šrámek Ondřej |
17.09.2002 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
66 |
20 |
|
|
29.05.2020 17:57:52 |
4. |
Kladiva Šimon |
23.11.2002 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
84 |
20 |
|
pouze čtyřhra |
22.06.2020 11:05:55 |
5. |
Šťastný Zoran |
10.06.2003 |
SK OAZA Praha |
92 |
20 |
|
|
24.06.2020 15:05:11 |
6. |
Palán David |
07.09.2003 |
LTC Humpolec |
101 |
20 |
|
|
12.05.2020 22:53:27 |
7. |
Mach Štěpán |
09.08.2004 |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
102 |
20 |
|
|
21.06.2020 21:03:21 |
8. |
Hrdina Aleš |
12.04.2003 |
TK Neridé |
103 |
20 |
|
|
08.06.2020 22:01:23 |
9. |
Kelnar Lukáš |
08.01.2003 |
LTC Pardubice |
108 |
15 |
|
|
12.06.2020 22:26:27 |
10. |
Krischke Adam |
03.05.2003 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
109 |
15 |
|
|
29.06.2020 13:28:05 |
11. |
Vencl Matyáš |
23.12.2002 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
119 |
15 |
|
|
12.04.2020 11:30:55 |
12. |
Kubelka David |
28.07.2003 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
123 |
15 |
|
|
29.06.2020 23:43:15 |
13. |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert |
17.11.2002 |
TJ Břevnov |
133 |
15 |
|
|
11.06.2020 11:15:13 |
14. |
Král David |
14.01.2002 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
141 |
15 |
|
|
29.06.2020 10:00:31 |
15. |
Kotarac Oliver |
14.07.2002 |
TJ Břevnov |
144 |
15 |
|
volná karta |
01.07.2020 22:04:46 |
16. |
Polách Felipe |
23.06.2004 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
145 |
15 |
|
|
22.06.2020 14:50:02 |
17. |
Mach Jan |
05.05.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
150 |
12 |
|
|
10.06.2020 21:08:54 |
18. |
Barták Antonín |
27.01.2003 |
TK Radošovice |
178 |
12 |
|
|
30.06.2020 08:28:26 |
19. |
Rudolf Matěj |
08.10.2004 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
191 |
12 |
|
|
15.06.2020 20:46:31 |
20. |
Holík Denis |
26.06.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
199 |
12 |
|
|
03.06.2020 15:04:52 |
21. |
Janko Antonín |
15.11.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
202 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
07.07.2020 10:58:12 |
22. |
Douda Pavel |
07.03.2005 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
209 |
12 |
34 |
pouze čtyřhra |
30.06.2020 13:15:15 |
23. |
Panáček Petr |
10.04.2005 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
213 |
12 |
81 |
pouze čtyřhra |
01.04.2020 23:07:48 |
24. |
Papoušek David |
15.11.2003 |
LTC Pardubice |
222 |
9 |
|
|
01.04.2020 11:55:28 |
25. |
Cihelka Jan |
16.10.2002 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
237 |
9 |
|
|
08.04.2020 16:56:01 |
26. |
Filip Jakub |
25.09.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
237 |
9 |
21 |
|
19.04.2020 10:00:09 |
27. |
Brož Tobiáš |
05.03.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
257 |
9 |
86 |
|
25.06.2020 10:35:02 |
28. |
Doppler Patrik |
01.08.2003 |
Start Brno |
312 |
9 |
|
|
05.04.2020 17:32:03 |
29. |
Kotarac Alex |
22.06.2005 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. |
322 |
9 |
318 |
volná karta |
01.07.2020 22:05:42 |
30. |
Čížek Jiří |
21.08.2005 |
LTC Houštka |
331 |
9 |
25 |
|
08.04.2020 12:22:54 |
31. |
Hozman Dominik |
20.07.2005 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
343 |
6 |
15 |
|
26.05.2020 08:01:20 |
32. |
Kusý Jan |
14.03.2005 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
349 |
6 |
10 |
|
20.05.2020 10:46:22 |
33. |
Voleský Jakub |
24.04.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
369 |
6 |
39 |
|
15.06.2020 22:03:04 |
34. |
Paroulek Filip |
20.06.2005 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
383 |
6 |
24 |
|
06.06.2020 21:31:03 |
35. |
Knutson Dominik |
29.09.2003 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
388 |
6 |
|
|
20.06.2020 10:13:12 |
36. |
Švojgr Kryštof |
25.01.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
422 |
6 |
11 |
|
05.06.2020 17:37:51 |
37. |
Buřil Adam |
04.12.2002 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
428 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
08.07.2020 11:08:13 |
38. |
Vrba Jakub |
14.02.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
434 |
6 |
18 |
|
23.06.2020 12:58:31 |
39. |
Doubek Vojtěch |
16.08.2005 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
499 |
6 |
22 |
|
23.06.2020 19:51:34 |
40. |
Durovič Boris |
26.08.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
532 |
4 |
19 |
|
27.06.2020 18:46:54 |
41. |
Gáborík Trajan |
16.06.2005 |
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
578 |
4 |
315 |
|
01.04.2020 07:33:16 |
42. |
Olšanský Filip |
08.10.2003 |
Sokol Říčany |
704 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
28.06.2020 20:47:12 |
43. |
Brunclík Petr |
17.07.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1077 |
1 |
7 |
pouze čtyřhra |
02.05.2020 20:23:41 |
44. |
Čepl Filip |
24.01.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1077 |
1 |
67 |
|
19.05.2020 13:17:54 |
45. |
Dočekal Daniel |
23.11.2005 |
HTK Třebíč |
1077 |
1 |
696 |
přijat |
22.06.2020 13:07:05 |
46. |
Valeš Vojtěch |
03.01.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1077 |
1 |
14 |
|
23.06.2020 15:14:01 |
47. |
Hanzelín Filip |
29.04.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1077 |
1 |
12 |
|
23.06.2020 21:42:35 |
48. |
Teuber René |
04.01.2005 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1077 |
1 |
622 |
volná karta |
26.06.2020 22:01:04 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Koutek Petr |
21.01.2005 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1009 |
3 |
|
přijat |
20.06.2020 19:41:41 |
2. |
Brož Dominik |
27.05.2004 |
LTC Rudná |
386 |
6 |
|
přijat |
07.07.2020 10:58:40 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kubín Matěj |
15.05.2002 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
95 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.06.2020 12:16:50 |
2. |
Příhoda Jan |
13.05.2002 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
43 |
30 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.06.2020 12:57:29 |
3. |
Brill Jindřich |
07.05.2005 |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
168 |
12 |
17 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.06.2020 23:23:13 |
4. |
Hrazdil Jan |
04.03.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
128 |
15 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2020 17:32:11 |
5. |
Sýkora Tadeáš |
10.03.2004 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
167 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.06.2020 13:15:29 |
6. |
Sedlář Josef |
01.05.2007 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
767 |
4 |
99 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2020 19:01:34 |
7. |
Vild Ondřej |
19.01.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
153 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.06.2020 15:19:46 |
8. |
Soukup Adam |
24.11.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1077 |
1 |
40 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.06.2020 21:23:02 |
9. |
Křesina Adam |
06.01.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
60 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.06.2020 12:49:41 |
10. |
Sedláček Adam |
21.01.2006 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
1077 |
1 |
184 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.06.2020 21:21:37 |
11. |
Barniak Radek |
09.02.2004 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
264 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.07.2020 05:53:41 |
12. |
Zapský Adam |
01.11.2003 |
TK Most |
192 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.07.2020 09:14:35 |
13. |
Stauch Daniel |
27.08.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1077 |
1 |
56 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
02.07.2020 14:14:04 |
14. |
Leipner Petr |
13.02.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
361 |
6 |
42 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.07.2020 19:54:29 |
15. |
Ungerman Otakar |
07.12.2004 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
945 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.07.2020 17:26:26 |
16. |
Petrofský Martin |
01.11.2005 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
260 |
9 |
69 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2020 09:08:01 |
17. |
Petrofský David |
07.06.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
529 |
4 |
91 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2020 09:08:50 |
18. |
Fáček Jan |
03.08.2005 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
234 |
9 |
23 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2020 09:54:12 |
19. |
Holub Lukáš J. |
13.02.2006 |
TK Neridé |
1077 |
1 |
56 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2020 14:59:32 |
20. |
Blažka Daniel |
03.02.2004 |
TK BH Jihlava z.s. |
331 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2020 17:22:10 |
21. |
Zourek David |
29.07.2003 |
Start Brno |
116 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2020 21:26:37 |
22. |
Petera Patrik |
12.10.2005 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
798 |
3 |
186 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.07.2020 10:02:24 |
23. |
Zámečník Adam |
29.05.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
154 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.07.2020 10:03:58 |
24. |
Ulrich Patrik |
26.11.2006 |
TK Neridé |
507 |
4 |
80 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.07.2020 11:42:20 |
25. |
Kameník Kryštof |
19.05.2003 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
196 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2020 09:44:05 |
26. |
Zlatohlávek Tomáš |
25.01.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
94 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2020 11:04:22 |
27. |
Bega Petr |
13.02.2003 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
134 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2020 12:24:29 |
28. |
Říha Matyáš |
01.02.2004 |
HTK Třebíč |
121 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2020 20:36:40 |
29. |
Bouček František |
17.07.2005 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
335 |
9 |
64 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.07.2020 12:43:51 |
30. |
Šandor David |
23.07.2005 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
1077 |
1 |
576 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
09.07.2020 15:57:29 |
31. |
Kříž Martin |
14.06.2005 |
LTC Kolín |
1077 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
09.07.2020 15:57:54 |
32. |
Šich Daniel |
17.10.2002 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
169 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.07.2020 10:32:35 |
33. |
Šupka Štěpán |
02.01.2003 |
LTC Zbraslav |
240 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.07.2020 11:56:58 |
34. |
Fedasko Nikolas |
02.09.2005 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1077 |
1 |
8 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.07.2020 12:47:13 |
35. |
Teuber Eric |
14.06.2006 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1077 |
1 |
701 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
10.07.2020 17:39:05 |
36. |
Apltauer Filip |
21.03.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
32 |
30 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.07.2020 17:55:42 |
|