Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Vejšický Oldřich |
26.02.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
26 |
35 |
|
|
18.06.2020 09:14:41 |
2. |
Mrůzek Štěpán |
18.11.2004 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
34 |
30 |
|
|
10.06.2020 10:53:31 |
3. |
Havlíček Mark |
13.10.2003 |
TK Most |
52 |
25 |
|
volná karta |
01.07.2020 19:20:25 |
4. |
Kollár Petr |
23.12.2002 |
TK Most |
88 |
20 |
|
|
22.06.2020 20:35:18 |
5. |
Šťastný Zoran |
10.06.2003 |
SK OAZA Praha |
92 |
20 |
|
|
24.06.2020 15:04:39 |
6. |
Hovorka Patrik |
29.09.2003 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
93 |
20 |
|
|
22.06.2020 19:10:21 |
7. |
Zlatohlávek Tomáš |
25.01.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
94 |
20 |
|
|
10.06.2020 14:59:31 |
8. |
Vašíř Adam |
09.01.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
98 |
20 |
|
|
02.06.2020 20:31:24 |
9. |
Kratochvíl Ondřej |
20.05.2004 |
LTC Pardubice |
99 |
20 |
|
|
20.06.2020 17:11:39 |
10. |
Mach Štěpán |
09.08.2004 |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
102 |
20 |
|
|
21.06.2020 21:00:44 |
11. |
Kelnar Lukáš |
08.01.2003 |
LTC Pardubice |
108 |
15 |
|
|
08.06.2020 10:48:04 |
12. |
Krischke Adam |
03.05.2003 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
109 |
15 |
|
|
23.06.2020 07:48:45 |
13. |
Hertl Otto |
01.12.2004 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
115 |
15 |
|
|
16.05.2020 20:02:26 |
14. |
Vencl Matyáš |
23.12.2002 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
119 |
15 |
|
|
12.04.2020 11:30:32 |
15. |
Agovič Semi |
11.06.2003 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
125 |
15 |
|
|
14.06.2020 16:43:05 |
16. |
Laibl Matěj |
20.01.2004 |
TK Most |
129 |
15 |
|
|
22.06.2020 22:21:04 |
17. |
Mach Jan |
05.05.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
150 |
12 |
|
|
10.06.2020 21:06:20 |
18. |
Vild Ondřej |
19.01.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
153 |
12 |
|
|
29.04.2020 19:46:47 |
19. |
Zámečník Adam |
29.05.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
154 |
12 |
|
|
22.06.2020 07:17:33 |
20. |
Brill Jindřich |
07.05.2005 |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
168 |
12 |
17 |
|
15.04.2020 14:07:44 |
21. |
Šich Daniel |
17.10.2002 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
169 |
12 |
|
|
29.05.2020 12:02:31 |
22. |
Zapský Adam |
01.11.2003 |
TK Most |
192 |
12 |
|
|
20.05.2020 11:08:19 |
23. |
Kameník Kryštof |
19.05.2003 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
196 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
28.06.2020 18:05:23 |
24. |
Douda Pavel |
07.03.2005 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
209 |
12 |
34 |
přijat |
24.06.2020 15:46:31 |
25. |
Kalina Vít |
12.07.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
210 |
12 |
5 |
|
19.05.2020 21:53:28 |
26. |
Petrofský Martin |
01.11.2005 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
260 |
9 |
69 |
volná karta |
19.06.2020 22:45:12 |
27. |
Kusý Jan |
14.03.2005 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
349 |
6 |
10 |
|
20.05.2020 10:46:03 |
28. |
Vrba Jakub |
14.02.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
434 |
6 |
18 |
|
23.06.2020 12:56:44 |
29. |
Doubek Vojtěch |
16.08.2005 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
499 |
6 |
22 |
přijat |
23.06.2020 14:38:47 |
30. |
Jedlička Adam |
10.07.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
499 |
6 |
12 |
|
24.06.2020 11:56:45 |
31. |
Soukup Albert |
02.10.2005 |
TC VŠ Praha |
718 |
4 |
483 |
volná karta |
10.06.2020 08:18:09 |
32. |
Pazdera Marek |
07.02.2005 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1077 |
1 |
6 |
|
24.06.2020 10:59:57 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Hujo Ondřej |
05.10.2004 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
216 |
12 |
|
přijat |
05.04.2020 07:33:46 |
2. |
Fáček Jan |
03.08.2005 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
234 |
9 |
23 |
přijat |
04.06.2020 08:17:06 |
3. |
Cihelka Jan |
16.10.2002 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
237 |
9 |
|
přijat |
08.04.2020 16:52:54 |
4. |
Svoboda Daniel |
10.11.2003 |
Tenisový klub Progress z.s. |
247 |
9 |
|
přijat |
20.05.2020 20:10:02 |
5. |
Brož Tobiáš |
05.03.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
257 |
9 |
86 |
přijat |
25.06.2020 10:28:05 |
6. |
Bouček František |
17.07.2005 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
335 |
9 |
64 |
přijat |
24.06.2020 07:04:28 |
7. |
Voleský Jakub |
24.04.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
369 |
6 |
39 |
přijat |
15.06.2020 22:02:07 |
8. |
Paroulek Filip |
20.06.2005 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
383 |
6 |
24 |
přijat |
06.06.2020 21:29:50 |
9. |
Macháček Filip William |
03.05.2005 |
- |
388 |
6 |
111 |
přijat |
23.06.2020 08:49:38 |
10. |
Burda Oliver Petr |
24.12.2006 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
745 |
4 |
129 |
přijat |
22.06.2020 11:15:37 |
11. |
Koutek Petr |
21.01.2005 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1009 |
3 |
|
přijat |
24.05.2020 15:27:30 |
12. |
Šabach Xavier |
10.08.2004 |
SK Aritma Praha |
1077 |
1 |
|
přijat |
10.05.2020 20:38:52 |
13. |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert |
17.11.2002 |
TJ Břevnov |
133 |
15 |
|
přijat |
28.06.2020 17:59:35 |
14. |
Uhřík Tadeáš |
17.01.2002 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu |
131 |
15 |
|
přijat |
28.06.2020 18:00:40 |
15. |
Barták Antonín |
27.01.2003 |
TK Radošovice |
178 |
12 |
|
přijat |
01.07.2020 19:23:27 |
16. |
Petera Patrik |
12.10.2005 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
798 |
3 |
186 |
|
01.07.2020 19:42:22 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kroužek Jiří |
19.08.2002 |
TK Most |
58 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.05.2020 15:56:14 |
2. |
Brunclík Petr |
17.07.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1077 |
1 |
7 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.06.2020 03:31:42 |
3. |
Sýkora Tadeáš |
10.03.2004 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
167 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.06.2020 14:37:47 |
4. |
Filip Jakub |
25.09.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
237 |
9 |
21 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.06.2020 10:59:11 |
5. |
Čížek Jiří |
21.08.2005 |
LTC Houštka |
331 |
9 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.06.2020 16:05:14 |
6. |
Ungerman Otakar |
07.12.2004 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
945 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2020 22:46:54 |
7. |
Křížek Matěj |
31.10.2003 |
TK Most |
149 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.06.2020 08:27:10 |
8. |
Říha Matyáš |
01.02.2004 |
HTK Třebíč |
121 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2020 15:58:59 |
9. |
Hozman Dominik |
20.07.2005 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
343 |
6 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2020 18:39:47 |
10. |
Švojgr Kryštof |
25.01.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
422 |
6 |
11 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2020 21:49:46 |
11. |
Laštovička Luboš |
27.02.2005 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
303 |
9 |
31 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2020 22:14:43 |
12. |
Kladiva Šimon |
23.11.2002 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
84 |
20 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
28.06.2020 12:00:47 |
13. |
Babka Jakub |
22.04.2004 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
195 |
12 |
|
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
28.06.2020 14:42:46 |
14. |
Panáček Petr |
10.04.2005 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
213 |
12 |
81 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.06.2020 20:20:52 |
15. |
Blažka Daniel |
03.02.2004 |
TK BH Jihlava z.s. |
331 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.06.2020 10:28:15 |
16. |
Čepl Filip |
24.01.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1077 |
1 |
67 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
29.06.2020 12:00:29 |
17. |
Knutson Dominik |
29.09.2003 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
388 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.07.2020 12:43:55 |
18. |
Soukup Adam |
24.11.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1077 |
1 |
40 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.07.2020 17:25:32 |
19. |
Papoušek David |
15.11.2003 |
LTC Pardubice |
222 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.07.2020 22:11:55 |
20. |
Holík Denis |
26.06.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
199 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.07.2020 15:23:13 |
21. |
Janoušek Lukáš |
12.06.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
89 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.07.2020 21:20:38 |
|