Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Stuchlík Oskar Oliver |
17.08.2001 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
37 |
30 |
|
|
04.06.2019 07:59:25 |
2. |
Příhoda Jan |
13.05.2002 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
50 |
25 |
|
|
01.04.2019 21:45:14 |
3. |
Čech Michael |
09.03.2001 |
TK Most |
50 |
25 |
|
|
06.06.2019 13:01:19 |
4. |
Burian Vojtěch |
21.04.2003 |
TK Radošovice |
56 |
25 |
|
|
19.05.2019 10:46:29 |
5. |
Vejšický Oldřich |
26.02.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
61 |
25 |
4 |
|
27.05.2019 11:04:35 |
6. |
Hauge Lukáš |
17.03.2003 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
64 |
25 |
|
|
09.06.2019 16:40:19 |
7. |
Veigert Vojtěch |
16.06.2003 |
LTC Pardubice |
69 |
20 |
|
|
08.04.2019 13:25:12 |
8. |
Forman Max |
27.02.2002 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
74 |
20 |
|
|
14.06.2019 22:46:09 |
9. |
Lukáš Břetislav |
09.02.2002 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
94 |
20 |
|
|
15.03.2019 01:45:06 |
10. |
Kazda Martin |
26.07.2001 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
97 |
20 |
|
|
15.06.2019 07:25:18 |
10. |
Matějka Daniel |
14.01.2002 |
SK Aritma Praha |
85 |
20 |
|
|
13.06.2019 22:03:40 |
11. |
Hájek Tobiáš |
04.09.2002 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
106 |
15 |
|
|
13.04.2019 11:49:57 |
12. |
Bušek Kryštof |
28.08.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
110 |
15 |
|
|
11.06.2019 11:06:47 |
13. |
Kubín Marian |
14.10.2002 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
111 |
15 |
|
|
14.04.2019 09:07:47 |
14. |
Mareš Vojtěch |
25.05.2001 |
TK Neridé |
114 |
15 |
|
|
17.03.2019 11:18:25 |
15. |
Mikula Jakub |
23.06.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
121 |
15 |
|
|
16.03.2019 15:46:58 |
16. |
Schneider Václav |
25.08.2002 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
129 |
15 |
|
|
10.05.2019 10:18:02 |
17. |
Kollár Petr |
23.12.2002 |
TK Most |
133 |
15 |
|
|
17.03.2019 12:25:03 |
18. |
Makovička Daniel |
22.04.2002 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
135 |
15 |
|
|
07.04.2019 20:10:51 |
19. |
Jindáček Jiří |
20.08.2003 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
143 |
15 |
|
|
25.05.2019 20:07:23 |
20. |
Kubelka David |
28.07.2003 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
162 |
12 |
|
|
16.06.2019 14:26:43 |
21. |
Holub Mikuláš |
09.08.2002 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
168 |
12 |
|
přijat |
09.04.2019 20:02:20 |
22. |
Král David |
14.01.2002 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
171 |
12 |
|
přijat |
17.06.2019 16:33:32 |
23. |
Kopecký Štěpán |
22.02.2002 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
176 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
17.06.2019 08:16:41 |
24. |
Hrdina Aleš |
12.04.2003 |
TK Neridé |
177 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
14.05.2019 21:34:50 |
25. |
Mach Štěpán |
09.08.2004 |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
178 |
12 |
30 |
přijat |
18.06.2019 08:09:58 |
26. |
Novák Marek |
12.05.2003 |
Tenisový klub Mníšek |
215 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
31.03.2019 11:15:01 |
27. |
Donald Matthew William |
08.11.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
218 |
9 |
1 |
volná karta |
24.06.2019 11:49:53 |
28. |
Jupa Jakub |
06.01.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
261 |
9 |
10 |
|
20.05.2019 10:07:42 |
29. |
Padevět Jonáš |
05.01.2004 |
Tenisový klub Černošice |
363 |
6 |
17 |
|
14.04.2019 15:34:07 |
30. |
Vašíř Adam |
09.01.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
382 |
6 |
14 |
|
16.06.2019 21:57:04 |
31. |
Kratochvíl Ondřej |
20.05.2004 |
LTC Pardubice |
407 |
6 |
12 |
|
18.06.2019 14:24:34 |
32. |
Nicod Jakub |
21.07.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
673 |
4 |
3 |
|
05.06.2019 11:58:56 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert |
17.11.2002 |
TJ Břevnov |
182 |
12 |
|
přijat |
17.06.2019 20:32:56 |
2. |
Kotarac Oliver |
14.07.2002 |
TJ Břevnov |
185 |
12 |
|
přijat |
03.06.2019 05:29:27 |
3. |
Šťastný Zoran |
10.06.2003 |
SK OAZA Praha |
191 |
12 |
|
přijat |
06.06.2019 15:39:22 |
4. |
Uhřík Tadeáš |
17.01.2002 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu |
205 |
12 |
|
přijat |
17.06.2019 20:34:54 |
5. |
Křepinský Tomáš |
10.04.2003 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
224 |
9 |
|
přijat |
22.04.2019 18:58:54 |
6. |
Barták Antonín |
27.01.2003 |
TK Radošovice |
245 |
9 |
|
přijat |
28.05.2019 07:46:15 |
7. |
Vůle Matyáš |
03.02.2003 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
255 |
9 |
|
přijat |
10.06.2019 12:05:53 |
8. |
Klír Lukáš |
05.07.2004 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
275 |
9 |
18 |
přijat |
19.03.2019 21:11:08 |
9. |
Bureš Ondřej |
11.07.2004 |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
323 |
9 |
93 |
přijat |
18.03.2019 20:54:35 |
10. |
Dušek Karel |
25.02.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
703 |
4 |
123 |
přijat |
07.04.2019 13:05:15 |
11. |
Horák Filip |
14.01.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
660 |
4 |
116 |
přijat |
24.06.2019 20:41:07 |
12. |
Říha Matyáš |
14.06.2002 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
395 |
6 |
|
přijat |
24.06.2019 20:42:29 |
13. |
Jašek David |
06.06.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
397 |
6 |
141 |
přijat |
25.06.2019 22:53:55 |
14. |
Janko Antonín |
15.11.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
287 |
9 |
|
přijat |
26.06.2019 08:37:50 |
15. |
Kotarac Alex |
22.06.2005 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. |
1128 |
1 |
354 |
přijat |
26.06.2019 21:27:38 |
16. |
Paroulek Filip |
20.06.2005 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
611 |
4 |
34 |
přijat |
27.06.2019 10:47:46 |
17. |
Havlíček Mark |
13.10.2003 |
TK Most |
150 |
12 |
|
|
28.06.2019 10:53:01 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Palán David |
07.09.2003 |
LTC Humpolec |
146 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.06.2019 19:53:43 |
2. |
Skokan Ondřej |
17.05.2003 |
LTC Pardubice |
239 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.06.2019 22:23:33 |
3. |
Kovar Dominik |
14.08.2002 |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
51 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.06.2019 14:57:38 |
4. |
Barniak Radek |
09.02.2004 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
459 |
6 |
100 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.06.2019 12:14:10 |
5. |
Hujo Ondřej |
05.10.2004 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
392 |
6 |
49 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.06.2019 22:16:09 |
6. |
Šrámek Ondřej |
17.09.2002 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
113 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.06.2019 19:09:35 |
7. |
Babka Jakub |
22.04.2004 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
287 |
9 |
94 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.06.2019 10:01:54 |
8. |
Říha Adam |
12.04.2004 |
TK Neridé |
611 |
4 |
125 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.06.2019 13:49:04 |
9. |
Mrůzek Štěpán |
18.11.2004 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
312 |
9 |
11 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.06.2019 20:54:03 |
10. |
Valoušek Jakub |
06.03.2003 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
194 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.06.2019 22:38:32 |
11. |
Hertl Otto |
01.12.2004 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
203 |
12 |
27 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.06.2019 08:39:34 |
12. |
Janis Tomáš |
05.06.2001 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
101 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.06.2019 14:41:00 |
13. |
Žák Kryštof |
23.08.2002 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
89 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.06.2019 20:00:54 |
14. |
Elich Samuel |
01.12.2004 |
SK Aritma Praha |
733 |
4 |
105 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.06.2019 17:34:55 |
15. |
Baum Štěpán |
26.07.2003 |
TK Sparta Praha |
70 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.06.2019 06:46:09 |
16. |
Vencl Matyáš |
23.12.2002 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
175 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.06.2019 07:46:18 |
17. |
Kelnar Lukáš |
08.01.2003 |
LTC Pardubice |
258 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.06.2019 10:03:27 |
18. |
Maštálka Petr |
13.11.2002 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
167 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.06.2019 11:07:49 |
19. |
Beneš Martin |
07.02.2004 |
TK Neridé |
116 |
15 |
109 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
23.06.2019 12:00:07 |
20. |
Čížek Gabriel |
02.05.2002 |
TK Olymp Praha |
132 |
15 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
23.06.2019 12:00:09 |
21. |
Matějka Daniel |
14.01.2002 |
SK Aritma Praha |
85 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.06.2019 12:00:11 |
22. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés |
21.09.2001 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
48 |
25 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
23.06.2019 12:00:11 |
23. |
Novák Jakub |
22.03.2003 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
79 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.06.2019 18:31:40 |
24. |
Agovič Semi |
11.06.2003 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
155 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2019 12:41:24 |
25. |
Šubert Vítek |
23.10.2001 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
189 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.06.2019 15:55:52 |
26. |
Zapský Adam |
01.11.2003 |
TK Most |
274 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.06.2019 20:24:42 |
27. |
Minárik Martin |
02.09.2003 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
165 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.06.2019 11:47:45 |
|