Název: | DEZA TROPHY | Pořadatel: | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | Datum: | 30.06-03.07. | Věk. kategorie: | dorost |
|
|
Marančák Jan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Glocman Michal | | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bollog Jiří | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Otypka Matouš | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Valigůra Radim | | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mikulák Jakub | | | | 6:4, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Václavík Jan | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Černý Jakub | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krahulec Jan | | | 6:4, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Viznar Alan | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Najman Erik | | 6:3, 4:6, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jančík Jakub | | | | | 6:1, 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Gedeon Petr | | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Postupa Richard | 6:2, 2:6, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holík Jakub | | | 7:6 (7), 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Paleček Adam | | 6:1, 3:0, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fojtů Michal | | | | 4:6, 6:4, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Navrátil Vojtěch | | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zapletal Josef | | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Polách Felipe | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holiš Dominik | | 7:5, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hrachovec Tomáš | | | | | | 6:2, 6:3 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nerud Vladimír | | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sapala Michal | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Janík Petr | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vodák Matěj | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šustáček Tomáš | | 3:6, 6:3, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ventrča Václav | | | | scr. | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Opálka Matyas | | 3:6, 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klemens Filip | | | 7:6 (1), 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Homola Patrik | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zoubek Vojtěch | | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rys Dominik | | | | | 6:4, 7:6 (4) | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Svozil Jan | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Čech Jan | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nováček Filip | | | 6:0, scr. | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fromel Martin | 7:6 (3), 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kubín Matěj | | 6:4, 3:6, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mihoč Jakub | | | | 6:2, 4:6, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dokoupil Přemysl | | 7:5, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Woniakowski Marcel | | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zeithamel David | 7:5, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šlachta Cyril František | | 6:1, 7:6 (5) | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Holík Martin (platná licence AV do 31.12.2022) |
| Počet účastníků | 43 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Marančák Jan | 35 | 30 | Jančík Jakub | 42 | 30 | Šlachta Cyril František | 42 | 30 | Zoubek Vojtěch | 70 | 20 | Holiš Dominik | 72 | 20 | Rys Dominik | 90 | 20 | Najman Erik | 93 | 20 | Hrachovec Tomáš | 96 | 20 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 190 |
Kódové číslo akce: 312016 |
|
|