Název: |
A2 |
Datum: |
10.-14.06. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Zlín (A - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
316011 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Macharáček Jan |
Vršava 4445 | |
760 01 Zlín | |
Tel. (1): |
602 404 680 |
E-mail: |
macharacek.jan@volny.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šmédek Jaroslav | 12.06.2002 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 22 |
35 |
09.05.2019 16:09:50 |
||
2. |
Pučálka Jan | 18.03.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 25 |
35 |
15.03.2019 20:50:04 |
||
3. |
Černý Matyáš | 15.10.2001 | LTK Liberec | 26 |
35 |
14.05.2019 21:25:02 |
||
4. |
Vaculík Lukáš | 08.02.2002 | BLTC Brno | 27 |
35 |
19.03.2019 14:32:54 |
||
5. |
Vítek Kryštof | 22.01.2002 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 38 |
30 |
03.05.2019 07:25:41 |
||
6. |
Galuška Daniel Damián | 16.12.2002 | SK LAMA o.s. | 42 |
25 |
03.05.2019 08:32:16 |
||
7. |
Zapský Kryštof | 05.05.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 43 |
25 |
19.03.2019 12:46:28 |
||
8. |
Čech Michael | 09.03.2001 | TK Most | 50 |
25 |
17.05.2019 13:19:33 |
||
9. |
Kovar Dominik | 14.08.2002 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 51 |
25 |
20.03.2019 20:31:58 |
||
10. |
Burian Vojtěch | 21.04.2003 | TK Radošovice | 56 |
25 |
02.04.2019 19:27:59 |
||
11. |
Truhlář Josef | 01.05.2003 | Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. | 59 |
25 |
08.04.2019 21:40:25 |
||
12. |
Vejšický Oldřich | 26.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 61 |
25 |
4 |
14.05.2019 13:30:13 |
|
13. |
Hauge Lukáš | 17.03.2003 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 64 |
25 |
10.05.2019 09:12:05 |
||
14. |
Ventrča Václav | 15.08.2001 | TK Zlín | 65 |
20 |
07.04.2019 16:25:14 |
||
15. |
Hrachovec Tomáš | 27.07.2001 | TK Slavia Orlová | 67 |
20 |
22.04.2019 21:12:07 |
||
16. |
Baum Štěpán | 26.07.2003 | TK Sparta Praha | 70 |
20 |
09.04.2019 13:21:59 |
||
17. |
Šťastný Boris | 24.07.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 71 |
20 |
22.03.2019 14:35:55 |
||
18. |
Doušek Adam | 13.06.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | 74 |
20 |
13.04.2019 13:21:53 |
||
19. |
Zapletal Josef | 07.01.2003 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 77 |
20 |
31.03.2019 12:24:15 |
||
20. |
Novák Jakub | 22.03.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 79 |
20 |
volná karta ČTS | 16.04.2019 21:39:54 |
|
21. |
Pozdenkov Petr | 15.06.2002 | TJ Brno-Komín | 84 |
20 |
03.04.2019 14:19:35 |
||
22. |
Matějka Daniel | 14.01.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 85 |
20 |
12.05.2019 14:59:11 |
||
23. |
Otypka Matouš | 12.02.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 86 |
20 |
volná karta ČTS | 19.03.2019 20:55:03 |
|
24. |
Mirdzhaliev Mirgiiaz | 23.03.2001 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 90 |
20 |
04.04.2019 08:03:50 |
||
25. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 92 |
20 |
15.03.2019 00:07:28 |
||
26. |
Lukáš Břetislav | 09.02.2002 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 94 |
20 |
15.03.2019 01:44:22 |
||
27. |
Janis Tomáš | 05.06.2001 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 101 |
15 |
16.03.2019 13:48:27 |
||
28. |
Válek Ondřej | 13.11.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 101 |
15 |
volná karta ČTS | 14.04.2019 10:40:32 |
|
29. |
Hájek Tobiáš | 04.09.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 106 |
15 |
13.04.2019 11:49:28 |
||
30. |
Bušek Kryštof | 28.08.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 110 |
15 |
20.05.2019 14:57:13 |
||
31. |
Kubín Marian | 14.10.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 111 |
15 |
14.04.2019 11:29:32 |
||
32. |
Machala Martin | 18.04.2003 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 147 |
12 |
volná karta TK Zlín | 17.04.2019 14:55:01 |
|
33. |
Homola Patrik | 10.02.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 194 |
12 |
8 |
18.03.2019 16:09:04 |
|
34. |
Myslivec Šimon | 24.05.2004 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 201 |
12 |
7 |
17.03.2019 12:01:23 |
|
35. |
Jupa Jakub | 06.01.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 261 |
9 |
10 |
20.04.2019 11:12:13 |
|
36. |
Říha Matyáš | 01.02.2004 | HTK Třebíč | 267 |
9 |
29 |
volná karta TK Zlín | 20.03.2019 22:03:26 |
37. |
Klír Lukáš | 05.07.2004 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 275 |
9 |
18 |
19.03.2019 21:10:45 |
|
38. |
Vašíř Adam | 09.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 382 |
6 |
14 |
09.04.2019 14:44:52 |
|
39. |
Kratochvíl Ondřej | 20.05.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 407 |
6 |
12 |
19.04.2019 12:21:32 |
|
40. |
Hrazdil Jan | 04.03.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 447 |
6 |
31 |
volná karta TK Zlín | 01.04.2019 20:09:33 |
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mareš Vojtěch | 25.05.2001 | TK Neridé | 114 |
15 |
17.03.2019 11:18:11 |
||
2. |
Kubín Matěj | 15.05.2002 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 114 |
15 |
19.03.2019 15:59:11 |
||
3. |
Beneš Martin | 07.02.2004 | TK Neridé | 116 |
15 |
109 |
23.05.2019 17:59:02 |
|
4. |
Navrátil Filip | 18.11.2001 | TC Brno. | 117 |
15 |
21.05.2019 23:13:11 |
||
5. |
Horálek Dominik | 04.02.2003 | TO SK Žamberk | 124 |
15 |
22.04.2019 15:17:24 |
||
6. |
Praus Lukáš | 27.11.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 128 |
15 |
18.03.2019 12:25:34 |
||
7. |
Schneider Václav | 25.08.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 129 |
15 |
27.04.2019 14:32:16 |
||
8. |
Kollár Petr | 23.12.2002 | TK Most | 133 |
15 |
16.03.2019 12:48:41 |
||
9. |
Daniel Jan | 06.08.2001 | Start Brno | 141 |
15 |
15.04.2019 11:44:32 |
||
10. |
Zpěvák Lukáš | 17.12.2001 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 144 |
12 |
25.04.2019 15:37:47 |
||
11. |
Křížek Matěj | 31.10.2003 | TK Most | 155 |
12 |
25.03.2019 09:31:53 |
||
12. |
Zourek David | 29.07.2003 | Start Brno | 157 |
12 |
28.04.2019 18:52:08 |
||
13. |
Hlavoň Ondřej | 28.08.2001 | BLTC Brno | 158 |
12 |
02.04.2019 07:55:42 |
||
14. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 167 |
12 |
31.03.2019 08:38:31 |
||
15. |
Hrdina Aleš | 12.04.2003 | TK Neridé | 177 |
12 |
14.05.2019 21:33:51 |
||
16. |
Opálka Matyas | 11.01.2003 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 181 |
12 |
26.03.2019 10:55:34 |
||
17. |
Čech Jan | 01.06.2004 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 189 |
12 |
20 |
volná karta ČTS | 27.05.2019 09:15:17 |
18. |
Nerud Vladimír | 21.03.2002 | SHARK Brno | 191 |
12 |
28.03.2019 20:16:05 |
||
19. |
Viznar Alan | 26.08.2003 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 199 |
12 |
28.04.2019 18:10:33 |
||
20. |
Uhřík Tadeáš | 17.01.2002 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 205 |
12 |
16.03.2019 12:48:41 |
||
21. |
David Tomáš | 07.05.2003 | Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. | 205 |
12 |
volná karta TK Zlín | 26.03.2019 16:57:18 |
|
22. |
Komrska Ondřej | 13.09.2002 | TC Brno. | 213 |
12 |
12.04.2019 08:06:18 |
||
23. |
Guráš Martin | 18.09.2004 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 216 |
12 |
24 |
19.05.2019 20:59:45 |
|
24. |
Káňa Filip | 19.06.2004 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 224 |
9 |
36 |
17.03.2019 14:46:27 |
|
25. |
Polách Felipe | 23.06.2004 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 243 |
9 |
72 |
03.04.2019 18:02:28 |
|
26. |
Křesina Adam | 06.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 255 |
9 |
21 |
volná karta ČTS | 28.03.2019 09:59:24 |
27. |
Krahulec Jan | 27.08.2004 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 378 |
6 |
52 |
24.04.2019 16:17:40 |
|
28. |
Opluštil Patrik | 21.04.2005 | TC BORS CLUB | 442 |
6 |
65 |
28.05.2019 15:53:15 |
|
29. |
Blažka Daniel | 03.02.2004 | TK BH Jihlava z.s. | 479 |
6 |
48 |
29.05.2019 23:38:54 |
|
30. |
Menšík Jakub | 01.09.2005 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 511 |
4 |
13 |
volná karta ČTS | 01.06.2019 21:14:48 |
31. |
Juřena Michal | 04.10.2005 | TK Zlín | 514 |
4 |
112 |
volná karta TK Zlín | 31.03.2019 13:02:08 |
32. |
Novák Lukáš | 23.02.2004 | TK Zlín | 856 |
3 |
124 |
volná karta TK Zlín | 04.06.2019 23:16:20 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Klemens Filip | 13.08.2003 | TC Třinec | 248 |
9 |
24.04.2019 19:06:22 |
||
2. |
Valenta Radim | 24.09.2004 | ŽLTC Brno | 248 |
9 |
177 |
28.04.2019 17:51:24 |
|
3. |
Janík Petr | 09.03.2003 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 252 |
9 |
07.04.2019 18:38:13 |
||
4. |
Křenek Kristián | 28.05.2003 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 255 |
9 |
04.04.2019 09:12:54 |
||
5. |
Ryšánek Jan | 18.04.2001 | ŽLTC Brno | 261 |
9 |
22.05.2019 16:18:01 |
||
6. |
Zapský Adam | 01.11.2003 | TK Most | 274 |
9 |
16.03.2019 13:05:36 |
||
7. |
Kus Jan | 11.04.2002 | Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. | 306 |
9 |
22.03.2019 10:20:48 |
||
8. |
Páral Radim | 04.11.2004 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 338 |
6 |
101 |
20.03.2019 12:53:19 |
|
9. |
Barniak Radek | 09.02.2004 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 459 |
6 |
100 |
15.03.2019 16:04:23 |
|
10. |
Onderka Roman | 06.08.2004 | ŽLTC Brno | 459 |
6 |
388 |
27.03.2019 09:26:41 |
|
11. |
Bako Jan | 23.08.2005 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 504 |
6 |
82 |
06.05.2019 20:20:47 |
|
12. |
Vacula Filip | 29.04.2005 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 673 |
4 |
80 |
03.04.2019 20:43:11 |
|
13. |
Jemelka Jan | 23.11.2005 | SK Zlín-Mladcová | 1081 |
3 |
375 |
31.03.2019 16:17:08 |
|
14. |
Nedvídek Jan | 03.01.2002 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 1128 |
1 |
14.05.2019 19:29:06 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kulhánek Michael | 01.07.2001 | TC Brno. | 98 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.04.2019 11:08:33 |
|
2. |
Paleček Adam | 09.01.2001 | TJ Brno-Komín | 72 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.05.2019 20:58:25 |
|
3. |
Babka Jakub | 22.04.2004 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 287 |
9 |
94 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.05.2019 21:48:35 |
4. |
Zeithamel David | 27.02.2003 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 95 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.05.2019 21:41:47 |
|
5. |
Navrátil Vojtěch | 02.05.2002 | TK Mohelnice, z.s. | 105 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.05.2019 16:08:26 |
|
6. |
Szic Sandro | 09.11.2003 | Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. | 303 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2019 19:47:39 |
|
7. |
Hegenbart Max | 08.10.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 54 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2019 22:53:42 |
|
8. |
Duda Adam | 28.10.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 902 |
3 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2019 11:50:56 |
9. |
Klír Petr | 22.02.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 90 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2019 13:21:43 |
|
10. |
Zlatohlávek Tomáš | 25.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 416 |
6 |
23 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2019 22:01:10 |
11. |
Minárik Martin | 02.09.2003 | LTC Český Krumlov | 165 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2019 22:54:56 |
|
12. |
Podolan Petr | 08.08.2001 | TK Most | 39 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.06.2019 12:09:39 |
|
13. |
Bartoň Hynek | 05.04.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 104 |
15 |
2 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.06.2019 14:10:26 |
14. |
Kelnar Lukáš | 08.01.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 258 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.06.2019 17:08:17 |
|
15. |
Kladiva Šimon | 23.11.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 32 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.06.2019 21:59:35 |
|
16. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés | 21.09.2001 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 48 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2019 00:14:14 |
|
17. |
Alan Matyáš | 25.09.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 68 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2019 07:04:16 |
|
18. |
Novotný Šimon | 01.01.2004 | TK Neridé | 203 |
12 |
143 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2019 12:56:20 |
19. |
Mališ Šimon | 17.08.2003 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 44 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2019 06:50:11 |
|
20. |
Stuchlík Oskar Oliver | 17.08.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 37 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2019 08:34:13 |
|
21. |
Příhoda Jan | 13.05.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 50 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2019 09:18:14 |
|
22. |
Vild Ondřej | 19.01.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 197 |
12 |
173 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2019 10:46:12 |
23. |
Nicod Jakub | 21.07.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 673 |
4 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2019 11:57:34 |
24. |
Bartoněk Jonáš | 18.12.2002 | HTK Třebíč | 119 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2019 15:07:21 |
|
25. |
Padevět Jonáš | 05.01.2004 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 363 |
6 |
17 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2019 17:49:01 |
26. |
Gorbušin Ivan | 07.06.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 35 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2019 19:13:39 |
|
27. |
Kozumplík Michal | 19.07.2004 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 348 |
6 |
47 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2019 19:40:48 |
28. |
Šťastný Zoran | 10.06.2003 | SK OAZA Praha | 191 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2019 15:24:44 |
|
29. |
Mrůzek Štěpán | 18.11.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 312 |
9 |
11 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2019 22:26:49 |
30. |
Veigert Vojtěch | 16.06.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 69 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.06.2019 08:38:46 |
|
31. |
Fenyk Martin | 10.12.2002 | BLTC Brno | 283 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.06.2019 12:43:55 |
|
32. |
Stavrovskij Petr | 13.01.2001 | Tempo Praha | 20 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.06.2019 14:12:06 |
|
33. |
Klakurka Lukáš | 04.08.2003 | Start Brno | 170 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.06.2019 20:50:08 |
|
34. |
Koliev Alexandr | 26.07.2002 | TK Sparta Praha | 30 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.06.2019 20:52:34 |
|
35. |
Jiroušek Lukáš | 19.07.2001 | LTC Houštka | 62 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.06.2019 21:52:44 |
|
36. |
Skokan Ondřej | 17.05.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 239 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.06.2019 22:23:29 |
|
37. |
Apltauer Filip | 21.03.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 196 |
12 |
5 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.06.2019 07:38:46 |
38. |
Fromel Martin | 16.02.2002 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 185 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.06.2019 09:37:52 |
|
39. |
Forman Max | 27.02.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 74 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.06.2019 10:29:13 |
|
40. |
Šrámek Ondřej | 17.09.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 113 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.06.2019 12:27:40 |
|
41. |
Kotarac Oliver | 14.07.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 185 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.06.2019 14:21:19 |
|
42. |
Tejkal Marek | 05.11.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | 137 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.06.2019 17:16:28 |