Název: |
Lob cup |
Datum: |
03.-05.06. |
Pořadatel: |
Lob S.A. Bohnice, zs (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
316005 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Knížek Jiří |
Bukolská 843/2a | |
18100 Praha 8 Bohnice | |
Tel. (1): |
775733784 |
E-mail: |
jklob@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
lobtenis.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vavák Erik | 19.11.2000 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 87 |
20 |
volná karta | 28.05.2017 18:19:41 |
|
2. |
Šťastný Boris | 24.07.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 129 |
15 |
13.05.2017 14:17:10 |
||
3. |
Kazda Martin | 26.07.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 130 |
15 |
volná karta | 28.05.2017 18:23:30 |
|
4. |
Ježek Vojtěch | 17.06.2000 | I.ČLTK Praha | 151 |
12 |
14.05.2017 20:24:38 |
||
5. |
Trunečka Štěpán | 30.07.2001 | TJ Spoje Praha | 215 |
12 |
22.05.2017 20:53:06 |
||
6. |
Emborg Patrik | 08.05.2000 | TC VŠ Praha | 222 |
12 |
11.05.2017 12:54:42 |
||
7. |
Dinh Pavel | 01.10.2001 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 226 |
9 |
08.05.2017 17:03:03 |
||
8. |
Ryšánek Jan | 18.04.2001 | ŽLTC Brno | 235 |
9 |
11.05.2017 10:27:42 |
||
9. |
Gold Oliver | 19.04.2001 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 330 |
9 |
22.05.2017 22:17:25 |
||
10. |
Kubín Marian | 14.10.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 418 |
6 |
78 |
24.05.2017 06:56:01 |
|
11. |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert | 17.11.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 475 |
6 |
257 |
přijat | 12.05.2017 14:05:29 |
12. |
Kulhánek Martin | 10.07.2002 | TK Radošovice | 507 |
6 |
342 |
přijat | 23.03.2017 17:19:45 |
13. |
Vydlák Šimon | 13.09.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 516 |
4 |
235 |
přijat | 16.03.2017 22:40:15 |
14. |
Miller David | 23.06.2002 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 520 |
4 |
93 |
přijat | 05.05.2017 15:33:23 |
15. |
Bartoněk Jonáš | 18.12.2002 | HTK Třebíč | 705 |
4 |
72 |
volná karta | 28.05.2017 18:26:11 |
16. |
Stočes Jan | 18.05.2003 | TO SK Mělník | 1166 |
1 |
volná karta | 28.05.2017 18:28:59 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Střihavka Darek | 25.04.2001 | LTC Slaný | 516 |
4 |
přijat | 23.05.2017 22:22:26 |
|
2. |
Toman Jakub | 05.08.1999 | TK Praha- Jižní Město | 661 |
4 |
přijat | 16.05.2017 08:02:47 |
|
3. |
Bulíř Adam | 26.09.2000 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1067 |
3 |
přijat | 15.04.2017 18:03:28 |
|
4. |
Appel Samuel | 11.04.2002 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 1166 |
1 |
přijat | 17.03.2017 19:12:41 |
|
5. |
Klápa Kryštof | 15.04.2001 | Sokol Praha Dejvice | 1166 |
1 |
přijat | 11.04.2017 19:24:40 |
|
6. |
Šubert Vítek | 23.10.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1166 |
1 |
přijat | 03.05.2017 19:50:34 |
|
7. |
Sklenička Tomáš | 20.05.2002 | TK EMA o.s. | 1166 |
1 |
přijat | 09.05.2017 09:55:09 |
|
8. |
Truhlář Josef | 01.05.2003 | Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. | 1166 |
1 |
834 |
přijat | 22.05.2017 19:20:15 |
9. |
Kocourek Adam | 11.08.2000 | TJ TK Neratovice | 441 |
6 |
přijat | 28.05.2017 18:21:12 |
|
10. |
Gálik Matej | 10.06.2002 | LTC Hodonín | 239 |
9 |
přijat | 29.05.2017 14:57:26 |
|
11. |
Keller Oliver | 22.01.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 226 |
9 |
přijat | 31.05.2017 17:26:33 |
|
12. |
Matějka Daniel | 14.01.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 205 |
12 |
73 |
přijat | 31.05.2017 17:29:17 |
13. |
Špringer Adam | 08.03.2000 | LTC Radotín | 304 |
9 |
přijat | 01.06.2017 13:37:27 |
|
14. |
Sladký Štěpán | 08.07.1999 | LTC Radotín | 443 |
6 |
přijat | 01.06.2017 13:38:21 |
|
15. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 451 |
6 |
120 |
přijat | 01.06.2017 13:41:06 |
16. |
Johanides Jan | 15.02.2000 | LTC Radotín | 656 |
4 |
přijat | 02.06.2017 13:51:34 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jupa Jakub | 18.09.2003 | Open Tennis Club | 1166 |
1 |
1076 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.04.2017 15:01:01 |
2. |
Vavřík Roman | 20.12.2001 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 364 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.05.2017 06:07:39 |
|
3. |
Kračman Michal | 23.06.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1166 |
1 |
149 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.05.2017 00:44:46 |
4. |
Kroužek Jiří | 19.08.2002 | TK Most | 833 |
3 |
102 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.05.2017 19:38:54 |
5. |
Daněk Martin Stefan | 03.12.2001 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 693 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.05.2017 21:41:36 |
|
6. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 126 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.05.2017 15:59:05 |
|
7. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés | 21.09.2001 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 296 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.05.2017 07:45:31 |
|
8. |
Švec Jáchym | 19.05.2001 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 1166 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2017 09:55:08 |
|
9. |
Landfeld Vít | 20.09.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1067 |
3 |
23 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2017 11:44:10 |
10. |
Novák Jiří | 01.09.1999 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 271 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2017 15:47:19 |
|
11. |
Stuchlík Jakub | 03.10.2000 | TC Hořice | 670 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2017 17:19:51 |
|
12. |
Kobera Jakub | 10.04.2000 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 214 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2017 20:41:40 |
|
13. |
Sniegoň David | 03.01.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1166 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 01.06.2017 10:29:10 |
|
14. |
Divila Radek Adam | 24.11.2002 | TK Milo Olomouc | 360 |
6 |
86 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.06.2017 11:06:57 |
15. |
Kotarac Oliver | 14.07.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 661 |
4 |
446 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.06.2017 23:03:56 |
16. |
Koníř Jan | 18.12.2001 | Sokol Čimice | 464 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2017 06:54:23 |
|
17. |
Král David | 14.01.2002 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 313 |
9 |
70 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2017 08:34:47 |
18. |
Pepelanov Mario Valentýn | 06.09.2002 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 469 |
6 |
624 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2017 12:36:37 |