Název: |
A1 |
Datum: |
08.-12.05. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Ústí n.Labem (A - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
316003 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Patyková Klára Ing. |
Štursova 798/40 | |
400 01 Ústí nad Labem | |
Tel. (1): |
606 831 379 |
E-mail: |
klara.patykova@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Křipský Dominik | 06.09.1999 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 5 |
60 |
18.04.2017 09:43:33 |
||
2. |
Paulson Andrew | 16.11.2001 | I.ČLTK Praha | 13 |
45 |
07.04.2017 14:05:24 |
||
3. |
Bugaj Martin | 03.11.1999 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 16 |
35 |
18.04.2017 09:19:26 |
||
4. |
Pánik Matěj | 09.05.2000 | Tenisklub Cheb | 25 |
35 |
21.03.2017 17:06:44 |
||
5. |
Lehečka Jiří | 08.11.2001 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 27 |
35 |
volná karta ČTS | 02.05.2017 09:46:17 |
|
6. |
Pleva Jan | 23.08.2001 | TK Most | 30 |
35 |
29.03.2017 07:32:40 |
||
7. |
Kraus Martin | 06.02.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 31 |
30 |
26.03.2017 08:59:23 |
||
8. |
Januška Adam | 20.12.2000 | TK Neridé | 36 |
30 |
12.04.2017 18:15:44 |
||
9. |
Pecák Štěpán | 21.06.2000 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 37 |
30 |
11.04.2017 19:29:27 |
||
10. |
Doubek Lukáš | 24.06.2000 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 39 |
30 |
27.04.2017 16:42:11 |
||
11. |
Kovařík David | 08.10.2000 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 50 |
25 |
22.04.2017 17:15:28 |
||
12. |
Šilhavý Jan | 06.08.2000 | TK Most | 51 |
25 |
18.04.2017 08:29:06 |
||
13. |
Kozler Adam | 03.06.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 53 |
25 |
02.04.2017 20:06:33 |
||
14. |
Hlavačka Martin | 20.12.1999 | SK JC Sport Opava | 54 |
25 |
09.04.2017 11:30:44 |
||
15. |
Vondrák Martin | 21.05.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 55 |
25 |
16.04.2017 11:39:45 |
||
16. |
Červinka Petr | 05.04.2000 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 56 |
25 |
23.03.2017 13:30:41 |
||
17. |
Jeníček Jiří | 14.12.1999 | RPM Spoje Praha | 57 |
25 |
06.04.2017 19:04:21 |
||
18. |
Pírek František | 02.06.2000 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 58 |
25 |
31.03.2017 14:57:35 |
||
19. |
Stavrovskij Petr | 13.01.2001 | Tempo Praha | 67 |
25 |
19.03.2017 17:28:44 |
||
20. |
Barnat Jiří | 26.07.2001 | I.ČLTK Praha | 72 |
20 |
17.03.2017 18:41:56 |
||
21. |
Novák Jakub | 26.07.1999 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 72 |
20 |
11.04.2017 15:39:37 |
||
22. |
Horák Vítek | 06.07.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 77 |
20 |
2 |
19.03.2017 14:38:52 |
|
23. |
Loder David | 09.11.1999 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 79 |
20 |
18.03.2017 09:29:11 |
||
24. |
Semerák Jan | 26.01.2001 | Slavoj Český Brod | 81 |
20 |
19.03.2017 14:11:24 |
||
25. |
Skrbek Matěj | 25.11.2000 | LTC Sušice | 84 |
20 |
17.04.2017 17:09:01 |
||
26. |
Kubík Kristián | 09.04.2002 | SK OAZA Praha | 86 |
20 |
5 |
26.03.2017 18:57:02 |
|
27. |
Růžička Václav | 21.02.2000 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 89 |
20 |
17.04.2017 21:42:14 |
||
28. |
Solař David | 07.06.1999 | TK Olymp Praha | 91 |
20 |
30.03.2017 07:18:22 |
||
29. |
Šlachta Cyril František | 04.09.2001 | TK ETIAM | 92 |
20 |
14.04.2017 21:25:50 |
||
30. |
Jančík Jakub | 13.10.2001 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 104 |
15 |
volná karta ČTS | 04.04.2017 09:22:53 |
|
31. |
Vaculík Lukáš | 08.02.2002 | BLTC Brno | 111 |
15 |
7 |
15.03.2017 09:57:54 |
|
32. |
Musil Mathias | 08.08.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 174 |
12 |
9 |
16.03.2017 17:53:42 |
|
33. |
Janis Tomáš | 05.06.2001 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 174 |
12 |
volná karta | 19.03.2017 16:34:51 |
|
34. |
Pučálka Jan | 18.03.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 178 |
12 |
12 |
16.03.2017 13:11:06 |
|
35. |
Patyk Jakub | 18.05.1999 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 188 |
12 |
volná karta pořadatele | 02.05.2017 10:40:26 |
|
36. |
Jiroušek Lukáš | 19.07.2001 | LTC Houštka | 243 |
9 |
volná karta ČTS | 24.04.2017 11:04:20 |
|
37. |
Maxa Tomáš | 21.10.2000 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 249 |
9 |
volná karta | 22.04.2017 19:14:33 |
|
38. |
Pozdenkov Petr | 15.06.2002 | TJ Brno-Komín | 260 |
9 |
21 |
18.04.2017 09:59:31 |
|
39. |
Horák Ondřej | 14.10.2002 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 344 |
6 |
11 |
17.03.2017 16:00:18 |
|
40. |
Koliev Alexandr | 26.07.2002 | TK Sparta Praha | 545 |
4 |
22 |
08.04.2017 13:35:50 |
|
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Stříteský Tomáš | 17.05.2000 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 98 |
20 |
19.03.2017 13:38:09 |
||
2. |
Štětka Ondřej | 29.09.1999 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 99 |
20 |
20.04.2017 21:06:18 |
||
3. |
Arendar Roman | 13.03.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 100 |
15 |
15.03.2017 11:30:23 |
||
4. |
Růžička Adam | 16.03.2000 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 102 |
15 |
08.04.2017 22:33:46 |
||
5. |
Kelnar Tomáš | 15.04.1999 | TC Brno. | 108 |
15 |
24.03.2017 20:16:32 |
||
6. |
Podolan Petr | 08.08.2001 | TK Most | 109 |
15 |
13.04.2017 13:21:32 |
||
7. |
Stuchlík Oskar Oliver | 17.08.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 112 |
15 |
24.04.2017 08:09:08 |
||
8. |
Podsedník Dominik | 13.02.2001 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 116 |
15 |
26.04.2017 20:03:42 |
||
9. |
Peterka Adam | 20.04.2001 | Sokol Čimice | 122 |
15 |
28.03.2017 23:56:46 |
||
10. |
Čech Michael | 09.03.2001 | TK Most | 123 |
15 |
18.03.2017 23:32:50 |
||
11. |
Šťastný Boris | 24.07.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 129 |
15 |
16.03.2017 11:50:00 |
||
12. |
Gorbušin Ivan | 07.06.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 135 |
15 |
08.04.2017 11:50:36 |
||
13. |
Šmíd Filip | 28.08.2000 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 139 |
15 |
13.04.2017 11:45:38 |
||
14. |
Stolín Jan | 10.11.2001 | TK Louny | 141 |
15 |
25.03.2017 07:22:34 |
||
15. |
Paleček Ondřej | 18.01.1999 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 147 |
12 |
17.03.2017 05:04:15 |
||
16. |
Cyprich Lukáš | 17.02.2001 | LTK Liberec | 159 |
12 |
volná karta ČTS | 18.04.2017 15:53:06 |
|
17. |
Royston Daniel | 11.08.2001 | Slavoj Český Brod | 170 |
12 |
02.04.2017 12:27:34 |
||
18. |
Cyprich Radek | 17.02.2001 | LTK Liberec | 173 |
12 |
volná karta ČTS | 21.04.2017 16:57:17 |
|
19. |
Hošna Tadeáš | 28.05.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 210 |
12 |
37 |
19.04.2017 11:52:25 |
|
20. |
Klír Petr | 22.02.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 213 |
12 |
18.04.2017 16:34:35 |
||
21. |
Kobera Jakub | 10.04.2000 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 214 |
12 |
volná karta | 22.04.2017 10:16:33 |
|
22. |
Keller Oliver | 22.01.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 226 |
9 |
18.03.2017 09:29:08 |
||
23. |
Polák Marek | 21.04.2001 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 247 |
9 |
02.04.2017 07:00:06 |
||
24. |
Čapek Jakub | 07.05.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 283 |
9 |
25.04.2017 15:10:01 |
||
25. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés | 21.09.2001 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 296 |
9 |
volná karta | 26.03.2017 14:01:50 |
|
26. |
Rys Dominik | 20.09.2002 | SK JC Sport Opava | 373 |
6 |
43 |
21.03.2017 07:40:04 |
|
27. |
Schneider Václav | 25.08.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 381 |
6 |
53 |
26.04.2017 20:45:49 |
|
28. |
Kubín Marian | 14.10.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 418 |
6 |
78 |
21.04.2017 17:43:38 |
|
29. |
Uhřík Tadeáš | 17.01.2002 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 496 |
6 |
209 |
volná karta | 15.03.2017 21:02:32 |
30. |
Šťastný Zoran | 10.06.2003 | SK OAZA Praha | 705 |
4 |
77 |
17.03.2017 23:28:36 |
|
31. |
Landfeld Vít | 20.09.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1067 |
3 |
23 |
26.04.2017 11:30:16 |
|
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Karel Daniel | 06.09.2000 | SK Štětí | 335 |
9 |
15.03.2017 15:11:50 |
||
2. |
Kurilla Matyáš | 30.11.2001 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 429 |
6 |
01.04.2017 21:15:13 |
||
3. |
Syrovátka Filip | 25.10.2001 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 437 |
6 |
17.03.2017 20:16:12 |
||
4. |
Korselt Ondřej | 04.05.2001 | TKX Tennis Team Krupka z.s. | 502 |
6 |
14.04.2017 08:51:09 |
||
5. |
Bažant Filip | 25.01.2002 | TK Louny | 635 |
4 |
162 |
31.03.2017 11:04:25 |
|
6. |
Křížek Matěj | 31.10.2003 | TK Most | 1166 |
1 |
88 |
25.03.2017 23:20:01 |
|
7. |
Nedvídek Jan | 03.01.2002 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 1166 |
1 |
103 |
27.03.2017 15:21:53 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Podlešák Marek | 13.08.1999 | TK Louny | 42 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.03.2017 11:03:05 |
|
2. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 126 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.04.2017 16:24:09 |
|
3. |
Velek Daniel | 01.06.1999 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 15 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.04.2017 22:12:06 |
|
4. |
Forejtek Jonáš | 10.03.2001 | I.ČLTK Praha | 14 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.04.2017 07:26:49 |
|
5. |
Šafář Martin | 13.09.1999 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 93 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.04.2017 11:25:00 |
|
6. |
Beneš Martin | 07.02.2004 | TK Neridé | 693 |
4 |
46 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.04.2017 21:35:00 |
7. |
Vencl Matyáš | 23.12.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 323 |
9 |
58 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.05.2017 10:45:38 |
8. |
Langmajer Dominik | 21.08.1999 | TJ Spoje Praha | 38 |
30 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.05.2017 12:00:02 |
|
9. |
Lukáš Břetislav | 09.02.2002 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 281 |
9 |
55 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.05.2017 16:26:59 |
10. |
Vlkovský Vojtěch | 12.07.1999 | LTC Pardubice | 34 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.05.2017 17:49:43 |
|
11. |
Podzemný Vojtěch | 24.10.2000 | TK Slavia Orlová | 70 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.05.2017 20:33:50 |
|
12. |
Kroupa Václav | 04.08.2000 | Tenisklub Cheb | 85 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.05.2017 20:54:11 |
|
13. |
Zapský Kryštof | 05.05.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 124 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.05.2017 11:15:25 |
|
14. |
Krumich Martin | 26.12.2002 | TK Sparta Praha | 345 |
6 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.05.2017 13:43:29 |
15. |
Hegenbart Max | 08.10.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 106 |
15 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 02.05.2017 19:43:48 |
|
16. |
Blažka Stanislav | 10.12.2000 | TK BH Jihlava z.s. | 165 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 02.05.2017 19:56:13 |
|
17. |
Emborg Patrik | 08.05.2000 | TC VŠ Praha | 222 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.05.2017 09:40:43 |
|
18. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 451 |
6 |
120 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.05.2017 18:14:34 |
19. |
Kopecký Štěpán | 22.02.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 447 |
6 |
27 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.05.2017 09:01:05 |
20. |
Pavlišta Jonáš | 18.04.2001 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 181 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 04.05.2017 20:15:27 |
|
21. |
Dvořák Daniel | 18.01.2001 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 833 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.05.2017 21:19:16 |
|
22. |
Ventrča Václav | 15.08.2001 | TK Zlín | 141 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.05.2017 18:35:26 |
|
23. |
Novák Martin | 04.03.1999 | Tenis Club Mokropsy | 121 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.05.2017 14:45:51 |
|
24. |
Otáhal Jan | 23.09.2000 | SK Aritma Praha | 150 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.05.2017 13:01:30 |
|
25. |
Zoubek Vojtěch | 29.05.2000 | SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. | 135 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.05.2017 13:04:36 |
|
26. |
Jirák Jaromír | 15.05.2001 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 114 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.05.2017 13:35:34 |
|
27. |
Kulhánek Michael | 01.07.2001 | TC Brno. | 156 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.05.2017 14:21:59 |
|
28. |
Šrámek Ondřej | 17.09.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 336 |
6 |
90 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.05.2017 14:48:41 |
29. |
Koukal Petr | 16.02.2000 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 126 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.05.2017 15:59:50 |
|
30. |
Černý Matyáš | 15.10.2001 | LTK Liberec | 148 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.05.2017 17:45:26 |