Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Semerák Jan |
26.01.2001 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
21 |
35 |
|
|
27.01.2019 22:31:28 |
2. |
Příhoda Jan |
13.05.2002 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
50 |
25 |
|
|
14.12.2018 11:13:44 |
3. |
Burian Vojtěch |
21.04.2003 |
TK Radošovice |
56 |
25 |
|
|
01.01.2019 12:27:43 |
4. |
Jiroušek Lukáš |
19.07.2001 |
LTC Houštka |
62 |
25 |
|
|
27.01.2019 09:41:20 |
5. |
Mareš Vojtěch |
25.05.2001 |
TK Neridé |
114 |
15 |
|
|
17.12.2018 17:32:40 |
6. |
Beneš Martin |
07.02.2004 |
TK Neridé |
116 |
15 |
109 |
|
22.01.2019 22:56:42 |
7. |
Nápravník Adam |
10.04.2004 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
120 |
15 |
15 |
|
01.11.2018 08:33:02 |
8. |
Jindáček Jiří |
20.08.2003 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
143 |
15 |
|
|
19.01.2019 18:11:45 |
9. |
Krischke Adam |
03.05.2003 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
160 |
12 |
|
|
11.01.2019 09:03:37 |
10. |
Kubelka David |
28.07.2003 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
162 |
12 |
|
|
26.12.2018 15:35:45 |
11. |
Maštálka Petr |
13.11.2002 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
167 |
12 |
|
|
29.12.2018 16:32:14 |
12. |
Kopecký Štěpán |
22.02.2002 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
176 |
12 |
|
|
16.01.2019 18:59:13 |
13. |
Hrdina Aleš |
12.04.2003 |
TK Neridé |
177 |
12 |
|
|
22.01.2019 22:57:40 |
14. |
Haňkovský David |
09.02.2002 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
183 |
12 |
|
|
26.12.2018 12:44:46 |
15. |
Novotný Šimon |
01.01.2004 |
TK Neridé |
203 |
12 |
143 |
|
16.12.2018 13:40:59 |
16. |
Barták Antonín |
27.01.2003 |
TK Radošovice |
245 |
9 |
|
|
12.01.2019 20:37:39 |
17. |
Mrůzek Štěpán |
18.11.2004 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
312 |
9 |
11 |
|
01.11.2018 03:26:58 |
18. |
Padevět Jonáš |
05.01.2004 |
Tenisový klub Černošice |
363 |
6 |
17 |
|
10.01.2019 17:42:16 |
19. |
Tauber Václav |
03.06.2002 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
368 |
6 |
|
|
29.01.2019 07:22:47 |
20. |
Němeček Václav |
05.01.2004 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
447 |
6 |
90 |
|
23.01.2019 20:24:39 |
21. |
Sembdner Adam |
02.09.2004 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
488 |
6 |
485 |
|
04.01.2019 16:29:22 |
22. |
Říha Adam |
12.04.2004 |
TK Neridé |
611 |
4 |
125 |
|
13.12.2018 09:39:02 |
23. |
Hrabík Jáchym |
07.06.2002 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
809 |
3 |
|
|
28.01.2019 14:46:33 |
24. |
Bražina Michael |
12.03.2004 |
TK Písnice |
881 |
3 |
68 |
volná karta |
15.01.2019 23:10:35 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Modrák Martin |
23.05.2003 |
TK Radošovice |
246 |
9 |
|
přijat |
08.02.2019 08:53:57 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés |
21.09.2001 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
48 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2019 02:44:30 |
2. |
Sýkora Tadeáš |
10.03.2004 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
316 |
9 |
78 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2019 10:32:34 |
3. |
Navrátil Jakub |
09.12.2005 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
881 |
3 |
976 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.01.2019 08:21:41 |
4. |
Kulhánek Martin |
10.07.2002 |
TK Radošovice |
306 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.01.2019 20:34:55 |
5. |
Hauge Lukáš |
17.03.2003 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
64 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.02.2019 14:46:49 |
6. |
Marek Jan |
14.06.2004 |
T.J. Sokol Sedlčany |
560 |
4 |
130 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2019 10:07:31 |
7. |
Kafka Tomáš |
28.10.2004 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
388 |
6 |
171 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2019 11:01:47 |
8. |
Bouček František |
17.07.2005 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
523 |
4 |
70 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2019 11:14:44 |
9. |
Čížek Jiří |
21.08.2005 |
LTC Houštka |
703 |
4 |
87 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2019 11:15:24 |
10. |
Kurka Tomáš |
05.06.2004 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
703 |
4 |
338 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.02.2019 19:32:07 |
11. |
Arefe Tarkan |
20.11.2004 |
TENISCENTRUM HEAD |
856 |
3 |
280 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.02.2019 14:30:33 |
12. |
Pučálka Jan |
18.03.2002 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
25 |
35 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
07.02.2019 18:27:11 |
|