Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Vejšický Oldřich |
26.02.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
26 |
35 |
|
|
11.01.2020 08:49:09 |
2. |
Baum Štěpán |
26.07.2003 |
TK Sparta Praha |
27 |
35 |
|
|
18.11.2019 17:58:09 |
3. |
Apltauer Filip |
21.03.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
32 |
30 |
|
|
12.12.2019 12:12:05 |
4. |
Jupa Jakub |
06.01.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
42 |
30 |
|
|
03.11.2019 21:42:40 |
5. |
Schneider Václav |
25.08.2002 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
45 |
25 |
|
|
28.11.2019 17:51:57 |
6. |
Forman Max |
27.02.2002 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
48 |
25 |
|
|
04.01.2020 16:33:43 |
7. |
Matějka Daniel |
14.01.2002 |
SK Aritma Praha |
57 |
25 |
|
|
16.01.2020 15:12:46 |
8. |
Hájek Tobiáš |
04.09.2002 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
59 |
25 |
|
|
08.01.2020 16:27:18 |
9. |
Kubín Marian |
14.10.2002 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
68 |
20 |
|
|
04.11.2019 18:19:23 |
10. |
Lazarev Leon |
12.02.2002 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
73 |
20 |
|
|
14.12.2019 20:18:38 |
11. |
Zlatohlávek Tomáš |
25.01.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
94 |
20 |
|
|
06.11.2019 11:18:21 |
12. |
Vašíř Adam |
09.01.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
98 |
20 |
|
|
13.01.2020 19:55:55 |
13. |
Vencl Matyáš |
23.12.2002 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
119 |
15 |
|
|
13.11.2019 15:15:18 |
14. |
Bušek Kryštof |
28.08.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
122 |
15 |
|
|
13.12.2019 21:25:24 |
15. |
Agovič Semi |
11.06.2003 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
125 |
15 |
|
|
05.12.2019 18:47:49 |
16. |
Čížek Gabriel |
02.05.2002 |
TK Olymp Praha |
127 |
15 |
|
|
01.01.2020 17:04:58 |
17. |
Mikula Jakub |
23.06.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
130 |
15 |
|
|
19.11.2019 18:15:17 |
18. |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert |
17.11.2002 |
TJ Břevnov |
133 |
15 |
|
|
23.01.2020 19:57:24 |
19. |
Bega Petr |
13.02.2003 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
134 |
15 |
|
|
07.01.2020 23:35:48 |
20. |
Kotarac Oliver |
14.07.2002 |
TJ Břevnov |
144 |
15 |
|
|
06.01.2020 16:37:05 |
21. |
Holík Denis |
26.06.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
199 |
12 |
|
|
03.01.2020 14:22:25 |
22. |
Kalina Vít |
12.07.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
210 |
12 |
5 |
|
27.12.2019 10:07:18 |
23. |
Lukášek Daniel |
22.08.2002 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
230 |
9 |
|
|
24.11.2019 21:31:13 |
24. |
Fáček Jan |
03.08.2005 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
234 |
9 |
23 |
|
14.11.2019 15:47:44 |
25. |
Filip Jakub |
25.09.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
237 |
9 |
21 |
|
29.11.2019 21:57:32 |
26. |
Šupka Štěpán |
02.01.2003 |
LTC Zbraslav |
240 |
9 |
|
|
18.01.2020 16:23:42 |
27. |
Toman Kryštof |
14.01.2004 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
243 |
9 |
|
|
18.01.2020 19:51:46 |
28. |
Svoboda Daniel |
10.11.2003 |
Tenisový klub Progress z.s. |
247 |
9 |
|
|
10.11.2019 12:46:27 |
29. |
Brož Tobiáš |
05.03.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
257 |
9 |
86 |
|
21.01.2020 22:49:03 |
30. |
Rybín Kryštof |
23.06.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
259 |
9 |
252 |
volná karta PTS |
06.11.2019 19:42:35 |
31. |
Hozman Dominik |
20.07.2005 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
343 |
6 |
15 |
dle Cž nvk |
05.01.2020 11:39:31 |
32. |
Kusý Jan |
14.03.2005 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
349 |
6 |
10 |
dle Cž nvk |
11.11.2019 09:48:20 |
33. |
Vojta Martin |
09.10.2004 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
354 |
6 |
|
volná karta pořadatele |
04.02.2020 13:25:28 |
34. |
Velík Lukáš |
17.06.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
416 |
6 |
3 |
dle Cž nvk |
04.12.2019 10:29:12 |
35. |
Vrba Jakub |
14.02.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
434 |
6 |
18 |
dle Cž nvk |
12.01.2020 18:53:00 |
36. |
Havránek Šimon |
04.02.2005 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
438 |
6 |
74 |
volná karta PTS |
20.01.2020 12:18:29 |
37. |
Löffelmann René |
23.06.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
475 |
6 |
|
volná karta pořadatele |
06.02.2020 09:51:07 |
38. |
Durovič Boris |
26.08.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
532 |
4 |
19 |
dle Cž nvk |
19.11.2019 19:49:38 |
39. |
Fedasko Nikolas |
02.09.2005 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1077 |
1 |
8 |
dle Cž nvk |
01.11.2019 06:36:52 |
40. |
Pazdera Marek |
07.02.2005 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1077 |
1 |
6 |
dle Cž nvk |
15.01.2020 09:05:24 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Bořek-Dohalský Vojtěch |
07.01.2004 |
SK Aritma Praha |
267 |
9 |
|
|
13.11.2019 11:26:45 |
2. |
Jašek David |
06.06.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
279 |
9 |
|
|
17.01.2020 14:09:16 |
3. |
Chvapil Viktor |
11.08.2004 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
292 |
9 |
|
|
07.01.2020 11:14:17 |
4. |
Elich Samuel |
01.12.2004 |
SK Aritma Praha |
322 |
9 |
|
|
19.11.2019 18:25:38 |
5. |
Brož Dominik |
27.05.2004 |
LTC Rudná |
386 |
6 |
|
|
29.01.2020 10:44:39 |
6. |
Šafář Petr |
24.01.2004 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
462 |
6 |
|
|
22.01.2020 11:03:15 |
7. |
Žák Kryštof |
14.04.2004 |
SK Satalice |
618 |
4 |
|
|
03.01.2020 13:07:32 |
8. |
Soukup Albert |
02.10.2005 |
TC VŠ Praha |
718 |
4 |
483 |
|
18.01.2020 11:16:27 |
9. |
Voláček Oliver |
10.06.2004 |
SK OAZA Praha |
1077 |
1 |
|
|
04.02.2020 13:27:12 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Brunclík Petr |
17.07.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1077 |
1 |
7 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2020 06:36:45 |
2. |
Žák Kryštof |
23.08.2002 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
70 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.01.2020 12:04:00 |
3. |
Soukup Daniel |
18.02.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1077 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.01.2020 09:29:24 |
4. |
Tocháček Marek |
26.06.2002 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
206 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.01.2020 19:46:00 |
5. |
Kračman Michal |
23.06.2003 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
292 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.01.2020 01:22:40 |
6. |
Nicod Jakub |
21.07.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
24 |
35 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.01.2020 13:33:36 |
7. |
Bien Daniel |
05.05.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
718 |
4 |
59 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.02.2020 09:45:49 |
8. |
Soukup Adam |
24.11.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1077 |
1 |
40 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
01.02.2020 12:00:05 |
9. |
Stauch Daniel |
27.08.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1077 |
1 |
56 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
01.02.2020 12:00:06 |
10. |
Voleský Jakub |
24.04.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
369 |
6 |
39 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.02.2020 14:20:58 |
11. |
Jedlička Adam |
10.07.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
499 |
6 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.02.2020 16:06:34 |
12. |
Paroulek Filip |
20.06.2005 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
383 |
6 |
24 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.02.2020 17:26:27 |
13. |
Ben Ahmed Adam |
17.12.2003 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
270 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2020 08:22:24 |
14. |
Truhlář Josef |
01.05.2003 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. |
36 |
30 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2020 16:04:36 |
15. |
Valeš Vojtěch |
03.01.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1077 |
1 |
14 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem-Winter Cup |
04.02.2020 11:58:02 |
16. |
Šťastný Zoran |
10.06.2003 |
SK OAZA Praha |
92 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.02.2020 10:25:27 |
17. |
Krištůfek Lukáš |
16.08.2005 |
SK Aritma Praha |
618 |
4 |
70 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.02.2020 14:13:03 |
18. |
Starý Michal |
12.05.2005 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
549 |
4 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.02.2020 18:47:50 |
19. |
Kladiva Šimon |
23.11.2002 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
84 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.02.2020 15:43:16 |
20. |
Petrofský Martin |
01.11.2005 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
260 |
9 |
69 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem-nemoc |
07.02.2020 10:06:06 |
21. |
Stauch Tomáš |
26.10.2003 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
379 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.02.2020 11:03:54 |
22. |
Kotarac Alex |
22.06.2005 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. |
322 |
9 |
318 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.02.2020 17:25:13 |
|