Název: |
Cibulka Open |
Datum: |
08.-10.04. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenis Cibulka (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
306157 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Šimlová Aneta |
V Stráni 11 | |
15000 Praha | |
Tel. (1): |
774995021 |
E-mail: |
Anetasimlova@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.teniscibulka.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Čech Michael | 09.03.2001 | TK Most | 123 |
15 |
25.03.2017 18:45:32 |
||
2. |
Otáhal Jan | 23.09.2000 | SK Aritma Praha | 150 |
12 |
15.03.2017 11:26:16 |
||
3. |
Hájek Tobiáš | 04.09.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 160 |
12 |
87 |
13.03.2017 23:04:24 |
|
4. |
Kohoutek Jan | 26.09.2000 | LTK Liberec | 208 |
12 |
17.03.2017 07:27:28 |
||
5. |
Klír Petr | 22.02.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 213 |
12 |
28.03.2017 22:43:05 |
||
6. |
Keller Oliver | 22.01.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 226 |
9 |
18.03.2017 09:55:45 |
||
7. |
Dinh Pavel | 01.10.2001 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 226 |
9 |
26.03.2017 09:41:46 |
||
8. |
Keblúšek Tomáš | 09.06.1999 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 245 |
9 |
05.03.2017 14:21:24 |
||
9. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés | 21.09.2001 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 296 |
9 |
26.02.2017 12:14:39 |
||
10. |
Chlumský Tomáš | 18.05.1999 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 297 |
9 |
21.03.2017 15:41:21 |
||
11. |
Stanek Martin | 28.06.2000 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 299 |
9 |
15.03.2017 10:38:42 |
||
12. |
Špringer Adam | 08.03.2000 | LTC Radotín | 304 |
9 |
25.03.2017 02:49:50 |
||
13. |
Pidrman David | 25.03.2000 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 319 |
9 |
volná karta | 14.02.2017 18:43:29 |
|
14. |
Stehlík Jan | 20.10.2001 | TK Sokolov | 358 |
6 |
volná karta | 21.03.2017 08:09:04 |
|
15. |
Průcha Patrik | 09.02.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 410 |
6 |
volná karta | 20.03.2017 15:58:58 |
|
16. |
Jelínek Adam | 23.04.2000 | Spartak Polička | 416 |
6 |
volná karta | 23.02.2017 21:07:14 |
|
17. |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert | 17.11.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 475 |
6 |
257 |
volná karta | 11.03.2017 21:44:36 |
18. |
Mráz Filip | 11.05.1999 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 479 |
6 |
volná karta | 01.11.2016 21:56:24 |
|
19. |
Korselt Ondřej | 04.05.2001 | TKX Tennis Team Krupka z.s. | 502 |
6 |
25.12.2016 20:39:33 |
||
20. |
Prachař Jakub | 09.05.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 507 |
6 |
30 |
09.11.2016 16:41:50 |
|
21. |
Kulhánek Martin | 10.07.2002 | TK Radošovice | 507 |
6 |
342 |
26.03.2017 11:22:55 |
|
22. |
Mikula Jakub | 23.06.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 567 |
4 |
32 |
02.11.2016 12:38:36 |
|
23. |
Zámečník Adam | 29.05.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 583 |
4 |
61 |
11.03.2017 10:38:50 |
|
24. |
Johanides Jan | 15.02.2000 | LTC Radotín | 656 |
4 |
Přijat | 28.03.2017 19:35:08 |
|
25. |
Kotarac Oliver | 14.07.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 661 |
4 |
446 |
volná karta | 19.03.2017 01:16:17 |
26. |
Šťastný Zoran | 10.06.2003 | SK OAZA Praha | 705 |
4 |
77 |
26.03.2017 15:16:11 |
|
27. |
Brabec Martin | 01.07.2002 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 751 |
4 |
301 |
Přijat | 09.03.2017 14:13:24 |
28. |
Gedevanišvili Teimuraz | 18.09.2002 | TC VŠ Praha | 943 |
3 |
503 |
volná karta | 05.04.2017 19:38:38 |
29. |
Pučelík Jan | 25.03.2003 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1166 |
1 |
326 |
Přijat | 01.11.2016 06:48:13 |
30. |
Došič Nikola | 16.12.2002 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 1166 |
1 |
216 |
Přijat | 23.01.2017 14:48:16 |
31. |
Jadlovský Jan | 05.03.2003 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 1166 |
1 |
54 |
21.03.2017 18:44:22 |
|
32. |
Palamarchuk Vasyl | 24.07.2003 | TK Sparta Praha | 1166 |
1 |
439 |
Přijat | 28.03.2017 06:26:56 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Tomaščík Peter | 14.05.2001 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 859 |
3 |
Přijat | 14.11.2016 16:30:21 |
|
2. |
Janatka David | 19.02.2002 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 1166 |
1 |
968 |
Přijat | 26.01.2017 18:36:53 |
3. |
Truhlář Josef | 01.05.2003 | Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. | 1166 |
1 |
834 |
Přijat | 19.02.2017 10:49:40 |
4. |
Fialka Jakub | 26.01.2001 | TGC Kunratice | 1166 |
1 |
Přijat | 18.03.2017 21:08:31 |
|
5. |
Matějka Daniel | 14.01.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 205 |
12 |
73 |
Přijat | 02.04.2017 13:25:11 |
6. |
Novák Lukáš | 01.03.2001 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 226 |
9 |
Přijat | 03.04.2017 21:08:43 |
|
7. |
Forman Max | 27.02.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 184 |
12 |
25 |
přijat | 03.04.2017 21:09:30 |
8. |
Kasalý Pavel | 31.03.2000 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 260 |
9 |
přijat | 05.04.2017 18:06:51 |
|
9. |
Jiras Martin | 12.02.1999 | LTC Rudná | 1067 |
3 |
přijat | 05.04.2017 19:39:48 |
|
10. |
Gorbušin Ivan | 07.06.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 135 |
15 |
přijat | 06.04.2017 15:47:23 |
|
11. |
Průcha Oliver | 06.05.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 833 |
3 |
290 |
07.04.2017 15:25:20 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vanko Tomáš | 29.09.2001 | HTK Třebíč | 1166 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2017 08:09:15 |
|
2. |
Michna Jan | 06.01.2000 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 583 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2017 07:54:29 |
|
3. |
Hájek Jakub | 17.05.2002 | TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa | 1166 |
1 |
229 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2017 20:23:44 |
4. |
Žák Kryštof | 23.08.2002 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 347 |
6 |
50 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2017 18:22:08 |
5. |
Hudetz Filip | 04.01.2002 | TO SK Žamberk | 362 |
6 |
38 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 10.03.2017 21:08:05 |
6. |
Zaporozhchenko Ihor | 22.12.2001 | LTC Svoboda Praha | 447 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.03.2017 14:13:23 |
|
7. |
Šmídt Daniel | 06.12.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 593 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.03.2017 19:14:40 |
|
8. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 126 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.03.2017 23:00:54 |
|
9. |
Pepelanov Mario Valentýn | 06.09.2002 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 469 |
6 |
624 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.03.2017 22:26:42 |
10. |
Aregger Lars | 03.01.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 255 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.03.2017 18:54:21 |
|
11. |
Brož Petr | 15.06.2003 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 976 |
3 |
123 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.03.2017 06:54:43 |
12. |
Hrudka Jakub | 23.06.2000 | Tenis & Padel klub Písečná, z.s. | 1166 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.03.2017 15:46:46 |
|
13. |
Kubín Marian | 14.10.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 418 |
6 |
78 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.03.2017 19:36:46 |
14. |
Bega Petr | 13.02.2003 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 889 |
3 |
175 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.03.2017 12:14:53 |
15. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 451 |
6 |
120 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.03.2017 18:56:41 |
16. |
Krautman Patrick Joseph | 11.09.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 567 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.03.2017 20:29:34 |
|
17. |
Jupa Jakub | 18.09.2003 | Open Tennis Club | 1166 |
1 |
1076 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.04.2017 08:42:36 |
18. |
Šoltys Tobias | 26.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1166 |
1 |
254 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.04.2017 10:45:18 |
19. |
Flídr Jan | 08.05.2002 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1166 |
1 |
137 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.04.2017 12:08:39 |
20. |
Emborg Patrik | 08.05.2000 | TC VŠ Praha | 222 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.04.2017 11:44:30 |
|
21. |
Podolan Petr | 08.08.2001 | TK Most | 109 |
15 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 02.04.2017 12:00:04 |
|
22. |
Jirucha Ladislav | 20.03.2002 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 277 |
9 |
69 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.04.2017 15:46:41 |
23. |
Lojka Jan | 26.10.2002 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1166 |
1 |
340 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.04.2017 20:53:57 |
24. |
Sladký Štěpán | 08.07.1999 | LTC Radotín | 443 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.04.2017 16:45:06 |
|
25. |
Vůle Matyáš | 03.02.2003 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1125 |
3 |
216 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.04.2017 21:37:49 |
26. |
Svoboda Šimon | 26.09.2000 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 134 |
15 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 05.04.2017 08:34:44 |
|
27. |
Toman Jakub | 05.08.1999 | TK Praha- Jižní Město | 661 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 05.04.2017 18:40:06 |
|
28. |
Olšanský Filip | 08.10.2003 | Sokol Říčany | 1166 |
1 |
140 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.04.2017 22:20:43 |
29. |
Uhřík Tadeáš | 17.01.2002 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 496 |
6 |
209 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.04.2017 22:21:38 |
30. |
Kobera Jakub | 10.04.2000 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 214 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.04.2017 10:21:13 |
|
31. |
Mirdzhaliev Mirgiiaz | 23.03.2001 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 155 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.04.2017 10:34:38 |
|
32. |
Kutil Šimon | 11.10.2001 | LTC Radotín | 688 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 06.04.2017 20:01:51 |
|
33. |
Barták Antonín | 27.01.2003 | TK Radošovice | 908 |
3 |
154 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.04.2017 20:13:24 |
34. |
Tomeček Christian Lucas | 04.10.2001 | TC Brno. | 263 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.04.2017 20:26:23 |
|
35. |
Král David | 14.01.2002 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 313 |
9 |
70 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.04.2017 09:35:09 |
36. |
Tocháček Marek | 26.06.2002 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1125 |
3 |
480 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 07.04.2017 15:08:02 |
37. |
Ščurek Oliver | 06.11.2002 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 1166 |
1 |
658 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.04.2017 16:16:10 |
38. |
Hošna Tadeáš | 28.05.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 210 |
12 |
37 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.04.2017 16:54:05 |