Název: |
B5 |
Datum: |
21.-24.03. |
Pořadatel: |
Slavoj Český Brod (B - 600) |
Kódové číslo: |
306146 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kratochvíl Martin |
nám. A. z Pardubic 31 | |
282 01 Český Brod | |
Tel. (1): |
739627235 |
E-mail: |
tenismk@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vejšický Oldřich | 26.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 26 |
35 |
29.02.2020 12:20:58 |
||
2. |
Novák Jakub | 22.03.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 31 |
30 |
07.01.2020 17:26:30 |
||
3. |
Veigert Vojtěch | 16.06.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 64 |
25 |
12.11.2019 14:24:49 |
||
4. |
Šrámek Ondřej | 17.09.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 66 |
20 |
16.02.2020 18:46:48 |
||
5. |
Jadlovský Jan | 05.03.2003 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 83 |
20 |
05.01.2020 17:05:28 |
||
6. |
Klakurka Lukáš | 04.08.2003 | Start Brno | 85 |
20 |
01.03.2020 21:31:10 |
||
7. |
Nápravník Adam | 10.04.2004 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 86 |
20 |
03.02.2020 08:45:32 |
||
8. |
Šťastný Zoran | 10.06.2003 | SK OAZA Praha | 92 |
20 |
07.01.2020 13:11:07 |
||
9. |
Zlatohlávek Tomáš | 25.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 94 |
20 |
24.02.2020 20:17:43 |
||
10. |
Kratochvíl Ondřej | 20.05.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 99 |
20 |
03.03.2020 10:53:19 |
||
11. |
Hrdina Aleš | 12.04.2003 | TK Neridé | 103 |
20 |
03.01.2020 21:31:12 |
||
12. |
Kelnar Lukáš | 08.01.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 108 |
15 |
20.11.2019 17:51:46 |
||
13. |
Krischke Adam | 03.05.2003 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 109 |
15 |
10.03.2020 17:24:02 |
||
14. |
Komrska Ondřej | 13.09.2002 | TC Brno. | 118 |
15 |
10.03.2020 11:38:04 |
||
15. |
Vencl Matyáš | 23.12.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 119 |
15 |
13.11.2019 15:16:05 |
||
16. |
Kubelka David | 28.07.2003 | Slavoj Český Brod | 123 |
15 |
29.02.2020 17:25:43 |
||
17. |
Kopecký Štěpán | 22.02.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 126 |
15 |
06.03.2020 20:30:46 |
||
18. |
Hrazdil Jan | 04.03.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 128 |
15 |
4 |
02.11.2019 08:33:24 |
|
19. |
Laibl Matěj | 20.01.2004 | TK Most | 129 |
15 |
09.11.2019 21:36:00 |
||
20. |
Mikula Jakub | 23.06.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 130 |
15 |
19.11.2019 18:16:46 |
||
21. |
Král David | 14.01.2002 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 141 |
15 |
03.03.2020 08:21:55 |
||
22. |
Vild Ondřej | 19.01.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 153 |
12 |
05.02.2020 10:47:04 |
||
23. |
Bureš Ondřej | 11.07.2004 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 163 |
12 |
17.02.2020 17:20:31 |
||
24. |
Hozman Dominik | 20.07.2005 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 343 |
6 |
15 |
05.01.2020 11:42:16 |
|
25. |
Kusý Jan | 14.03.2005 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 349 |
6 |
10 |
07.11.2019 10:32:23 |
|
26. |
Jedlička Adam | 10.07.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 499 |
6 |
12 |
13.02.2020 06:19:27 |
|
27. |
Fedasko Nikolas | 02.09.2005 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1077 |
1 |
8 |
01.11.2019 06:39:02 |
|
28. |
Pazdera Marek | 07.02.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1077 |
1 |
6 |
09.02.2020 10:45:30 |
|
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Brill Jindřich | 07.05.2005 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 168 |
12 |
17 |
20.02.2020 08:09:09 |
|
2. |
Šich Daniel | 17.10.2002 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 169 |
12 |
05.11.2019 06:55:49 |
||
3. |
Barták Antonín | 27.01.2003 | TK Radošovice | 178 |
12 |
25.01.2020 22:04:45 |
||
4. |
Páral Radim | 04.11.2004 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 186 |
12 |
03.11.2019 16:51:13 |
||
5. |
Taláb Vojtěch | 05.01.2003 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 202 |
12 |
12.01.2020 12:29:22 |
||
6. |
Hujo Ondřej | 05.10.2004 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 216 |
12 |
05.11.2019 14:10:27 |
||
7. |
Papoušek David | 15.11.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 222 |
9 |
01.11.2019 18:24:44 |
||
8. |
Lukášek Daniel | 22.08.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 230 |
9 |
09.12.2019 20:45:18 |
||
9. |
Taláb Matěj | 05.01.2003 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 232 |
9 |
12.01.2020 12:28:08 |
||
10. |
Fáček Jan | 03.08.2005 | TJ Spoje Praha | 234 |
9 |
23 |
27.11.2019 10:01:23 |
|
11. |
Filip Jakub | 25.09.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 237 |
9 |
21 |
29.11.2019 22:00:40 |
|
12. |
Klíma Štěpán | 16.03.2003 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 288 |
9 |
22.11.2019 10:35:46 |
||
13. |
Čížek Jiří | 21.08.2005 | LTC Houštka | 331 |
9 |
25 |
01.11.2019 08:45:59 |
|
14. |
Blažka Daniel | 03.02.2004 | TK BH Jihlava z.s. | 331 |
9 |
16.01.2020 17:23:02 |
||
15. |
Šiler Martin | 15.02.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 347 |
6 |
68 |
08.03.2020 17:43:13 |
|
16. |
Paroulek Filip | 20.06.2005 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 383 |
6 |
24 |
07.03.2020 19:35:09 |
|
17. |
Macháček Filip William | 03.05.2005 | - | 388 |
6 |
111 |
07.03.2020 17:16:49 |
|
18. |
Klíma Adam | 13.01.2005 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 729 |
4 |
186 |
20.11.2019 19:21:26 |
|
19. |
Dočekal Daniel | 23.11.2005 | HTK Třebíč | 1077 |
1 |
696 |
03.12.2019 23:43:00 |
|
20. |
Sedláček Adam | 21.01.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1077 |
1 |
184 |
15.12.2019 12:07:59 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Žák Kryštof | 23.08.2002 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 70 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.02.2020 11:51:49 |
|
2. |
Novotný Šimon | 01.01.2004 | TK Neridé | 135 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.02.2020 11:56:34 |
|
3. |
Lukáš Břetislav | 09.02.2002 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 67 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.02.2020 19:52:44 |
|
4. |
Kubín Marian | 14.10.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 68 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.02.2020 21:07:41 |
|
5. |
Svoboda Daniel | 10.11.2003 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 247 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.02.2020 22:16:00 |
|
6. |
Říha Matyáš | 01.02.2004 | HTK Třebíč | 121 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.02.2020 23:06:35 |
|
7. |
Picek Samuel | 01.12.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 704 |
4 |
137 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2020 16:49:56 |
8. |
Skokan Ondřej | 17.05.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 154 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2020 21:37:09 |
|
9. |
Uhřík Tadeáš | 17.01.2002 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 131 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2020 13:38:09 |
|
10. |
Zapský Adam | 01.11.2003 | TK Most | 192 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 12:46:39 |
|
11. |
Rudolf Matěj | 08.10.2004 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 191 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.03.2020 13:29:43 |