Název: |
Wilson Tempo Cup Open |
Datum: |
22.-24.02. |
Pořadatel: |
Tempo Praha (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
306110 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
P. MATOUŠ |
Ve Lhotce 1068/3 | |
14300 Praha | |
Tel. (1): |
730696820 |
E-mail: |
info@wilson.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert | 17.11.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 133 |
15 |
21.02.2020 16:35:05 |
||
2. |
Pimpara Vojtěch | 22.12.2004 | LTC Český Krumlov | 192 |
12 |
16.02.2020 22:45:46 |
||
3. |
Lukášek Daniel | 22.08.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 230 |
9 |
20.02.2020 17:24:29 |
||
4. |
Toman Kryštof | 14.01.2004 | TJ Spoje Praha | 243 |
9 |
20.02.2020 17:29:45 |
||
5. |
Ben Ahmed Adam | 17.12.2003 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 270 |
9 |
04.02.2020 08:42:11 |
||
6. |
Kulhánek Martin | 10.07.2002 | TK Radošovice | 277 |
9 |
18.02.2020 07:52:05 |
||
7. |
Jungmann Tomáš | 01.07.2003 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 312 |
9 |
10.02.2020 19:23:36 |
||
8. |
Janeček Adam | 09.06.2004 | LTC Kolín | 322 |
9 |
21.02.2020 16:33:50 |
||
9. |
Makovský Jiří | 22.12.2004 | Start Brno | 343 |
6 |
03.02.2020 09:55:38 |
||
10. |
Dvorský Adam | 23.07.2002 | TK Žatec | 343 |
6 |
16.02.2020 22:46:56 |
||
11. |
Goldman Jakub | 15.12.2004 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 366 |
6 |
17.02.2020 12:36:14 |
||
12. |
Staněk Jakub | 16.05.2004 | ŽLTC Brno | 454 |
6 |
17.02.2020 12:36:37 |
||
13. |
Drbohlav Marek | 05.04.2002 | Sokol Ondřejov | 485 |
6 |
16.02.2020 22:45:06 |
||
14. |
Šulc Matyáš | 08.05.2004 | Tenisový klub Mníšek | 523 |
4 |
27.01.2020 09:25:17 |
||
15. |
Rychtář Hans | 21.01.2005 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 561 |
4 |
271 |
21.02.2020 16:35:45 |
|
16. |
Břicháček Bedřich | 08.04.2006 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 593 |
4 |
250 |
19.02.2020 23:21:20 |
|
17. |
Šturma Michal | 28.01.2004 | Tenisový klub Mníšek | 729 |
4 |
21.02.2020 16:35:26 |
||
18. |
Černý Radim | 19.05.2005 | TK Žatec | 822 |
3 |
267 |
16.02.2020 22:46:27 |
|
19. |
Vaja Samuel | 08.07.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 852 |
3 |
11.02.2020 19:05:01 |
||
20. |
Pokorný Jiří | 29.03.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 874 |
3 |
73 |
volná karta | 21.02.2020 16:50:50 |
21. |
Trojan Filip | 18.04.2005 | TJ Sokol Liboc | 926 |
3 |
394 |
18.02.2020 08:05:02 |
|
22. |
Moraru Mihai | 11.08.2005 | SK OAZA Praha | 1077 |
1 |
24.01.2020 16:48:33 |
||
23. |
Drozdík Adam | 26.10.2005 | SHARK Brno | 1077 |
1 |
802 |
25.01.2020 13:35:18 |
|
24. |
Hanuš Marek | 13.09.2005 | Tempo Praha | 1077 |
1 |
310 |
14.02.2020 19:03:13 |
|
25. |
Skóra Arkadiusz | 24.04.2005 | TK Semily | 1077 |
1 |
20.02.2020 17:34:35 |
||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Valoušek Jakub | 06.03.2003 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 163 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2020 18:47:32 |
|
2. |
Matějíček Petr | 20.07.2005 | TO SK Žamberk | 357 |
6 |
92 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2020 07:34:31 |
3. |
Krechler Ondřej | 15.03.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 327 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2020 11:12:13 |
|
4. |
Vala Filip | 23.07.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 289 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.02.2020 07:36:58 |
|
5. |
Karas Jan | 15.07.2005 | TK Žatec | 593 |
4 |
374 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.02.2020 13:33:52 |
6. |
Sýkora Tadeáš | 10.03.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 167 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.02.2020 12:56:16 |
|
7. |
Manda Ondřej | 14.07.2004 | Tenisový klub Mníšek | 718 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.02.2020 14:11:47 |
|
8. |
Moroz Nikola | 03.05.2006 | Tempo Praha | 1077 |
1 |
515 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 21.02.2020 16:34:11 |