Název: |
TK Severní Terasa |
Datum: |
17.-18.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Severní Terasa (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
306095 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 umělá tráva |
Míče: |
Head |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
14 |
Prezentace v |
So do 10:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Neuvirth Petr |
Vinařská 738/12 | |
40001 Ústí nad Labem | |
Tel. (1): |
603826464 |
E-mail: |
neuvirth.petr@gmail.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Karel Daniel | 06.09.2000 | SK Štětí | 223 |
12 |
11.11.2017 13:07:15 |
||
2. |
Bažant Filip | 25.01.2002 | TK Louny | 278 |
9 |
03.11.2017 08:42:45 |
||
3. |
Hanzlík Lukáš | 30.03.2000 | TK Chomutov | 289 |
9 |
02.11.2017 21:00:44 |
||
4. |
Křížek Matěj | 31.10.2003 | TK Most | 307 |
9 |
65 |
29.01.2018 21:24:44 |
|
5. |
Ullrych Roman | 24.04.2001 | TK LTC Děčín | 383 |
6 |
25.01.2018 19:30:48 |
||
6. |
Šlambor Jakub | 24.03.2002 | TK LTC Děčín | 411 |
6 |
10.01.2018 21:11:14 |
||
7. |
Bartes Petr | 28.01.2003 | TK Most | 431 |
6 |
158 |
01.11.2017 21:57:57 |
|
8. |
Štelzig Adam | 30.07.2002 | TJ SVAH Všebořice, o.s. | 576 |
4 |
24.01.2018 19:20:08 |
||
9. |
Šimánek Daniel | 21.04.2002 | SK Štětí | 855 |
3 |
02.02.2018 22:28:41 |
||
10. |
Rudolf Matěj | 08.10.2004 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 1061 |
3 |
76 |
21.01.2018 18:43:17 |
|
11. |
Miler Kevin | 13.07.2003 | TJ SVAH Všebořice, o.s. | 1170 |
1 |
177 |
01.11.2017 09:58:15 |
|
12. |
Kozma Jiří | 05.08.2003 | TJ Sokol Ústí n.L. | 1170 |
1 |
236 |
volná karta | 01.11.2017 17:00:55 |
13. |
Broul Marek | 10.09.2001 | TJ SVAH Všebořice, o.s. | 1170 |
1 |
volná karta | 30.01.2018 16:54:04 |
|
14. |
Šimůnek Radim | 05.12.2003 | TK Severní Terasa | 1170 |
1 |
927 |
volná karta | 05.02.2018 22:14:48 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Löffelmann René | 23.06.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1170 |
1 |
577 |
Přijat do turnaje | 14.02.2018 19:01:39 |
2. |
Hájek Jakub | 17.05.2002 | TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa | 766 |
4 |
Přijat do turnaje | 15.02.2018 12:40:15 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Uhřík Tadeáš | 17.01.2002 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 281 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.01.2018 19:19:39 |
|
2. |
Pable Viktor | 02.10.2003 | TJ Sokol Ústí n.L. | 1170 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.02.2018 18:41:48 |
|
3. |
Valoušek Jakub | 06.03.2003 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 325 |
9 |
102 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.02.2018 20:40:51 |
4. |
Korselt Ondřej | 04.05.2001 | TKX Tennis Team Krupka z.s. | 236 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.02.2018 20:53:33 |