Název: |
TJ Spoje Praha |
Datum: |
01.-03.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Spoje Praha (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
306091 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kocandová Radka |
Na Balkáně 812 | |
1300 Praha 3 | |
Tel. (1): |
603553439 |
E-mail: |
radkapelikan@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Svoboda Daniel | 10.11.2003 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 247 |
9 |
15.01.2020 19:41:33 |
||
2. |
Rybín Kryštof | 23.06.2005 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 259 |
9 |
252 |
volná karta | 30.01.2020 10:10:01 |
3. |
Jašek David | 06.06.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 279 |
9 |
29.01.2020 09:33:02 |
||
4. |
Elich Samuel | 01.12.2004 | SK Aritma Praha | 322 |
9 |
volná karta | 28.01.2020 21:15:40 |
|
5. |
Krechler Ondřej | 15.03.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 327 |
9 |
22.01.2020 10:43:24 |
||
6. |
Šiler Martin | 15.02.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 347 |
6 |
68 |
volná karta | 28.01.2020 21:15:11 |
7. |
Doležel Alex | 14.09.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 352 |
6 |
249 |
29.01.2020 08:22:47 |
|
8. |
Vojta Martin | 09.10.2004 | TJ Spoje Praha | 354 |
6 |
28.01.2020 16:44:36 |
||
9. |
Kovačka Matouš | 09.03.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 404 |
6 |
114 |
volná karta | 28.01.2020 21:41:10 |
10. |
Havránek Šimon | 04.02.2005 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 438 |
6 |
74 |
29.01.2020 14:31:44 |
|
11. |
Holub Vojtěch | 08.04.2005 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 462 |
6 |
235 |
27.01.2020 09:49:38 |
|
12. |
Šafář Petr | 24.01.2004 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 462 |
6 |
volná karta | 31.01.2020 15:54:46 |
|
13. |
Löffelmann René | 23.06.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 475 |
6 |
28.01.2020 21:13:34 |
||
14. |
Kameník David | 04.05.2005 | SK Aritma Praha | 495 |
6 |
158 |
27.01.2020 09:51:17 |
|
15. |
Starý Michal | 12.05.2005 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 549 |
4 |
45 |
28.01.2020 22:00:45 |
|
16. |
Hais Jan | 02.06.2005 | TJ Spoje Praha | 571 |
4 |
696 |
27.01.2020 10:04:59 |
|
17. |
Gáborík Trajan | 16.06.2005 | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 578 |
4 |
315 |
27.01.2020 09:51:47 |
|
18. |
Polata Michael | 04.04.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 685 |
4 |
288 |
31.01.2020 17:31:12 |
|
19. |
Soukup Albert | 02.10.2005 | TC VŠ Praha | 718 |
4 |
483 |
18.01.2020 11:13:37 |
|
20. |
Kroutil Tomáš | 01.02.2005 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 781 |
4 |
115 |
27.01.2020 16:13:15 |
|
21. |
Čermák Matěj | 16.08.2004 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 1009 |
3 |
20.01.2020 22:36:01 |
||
22. |
Duchoň Daniel | 12.06.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 1077 |
1 |
158 |
27.01.2020 17:24:27 |
|
23. |
Páleníček Oskar | 05.10.2006 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
265 |
volná karta | 28.01.2020 21:14:26 |
24. |
Kopal Oliver | 01.05.2005 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 1077 |
1 |
985 |
30.01.2020 18:00:22 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Sedláček Adam | 21.01.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1077 |
1 |
184 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.01.2020 11:03:41 |
2. |
Šmíd Jiří | 06.05.2005 | SK OAZA Praha | 1077 |
1 |
546 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2020 13:19:40 |
3. |
Židů Petr | 21.01.2005 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 514 |
4 |
120 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2020 21:06:31 |
4. |
Toman Kryštof | 14.01.2004 | TJ Spoje Praha | 243 |
9 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 30.01.2020 17:58:03 |
|
5. |
Ledvina Jan | 06.04.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 600 |
4 |
98 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 30.01.2020 17:58:24 |
6. |
Popravkin Andrej | 20.12.2005 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 1077 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 30.01.2020 17:58:38 |
|
7. |
Goldman Jakub | 15.12.2004 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 366 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 30.01.2020 18:21:43 |
|
8. |
Pešl Alec | 25.10.2005 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 838 |
3 |
667 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2020 16:57:32 |