Žák Kryštof | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bohoněk Lukáš | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jaroš Václav | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Brož Tobiáš | | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Manda Ondřej | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Čech Michal | | | | 6:0, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ptáček Ondřej | | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Žemlička Josef | | | 6:0, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pučelík Jan | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fáček Erik | | | | | 7:5, 7:6 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hynek Karel | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Stauch Tomáš | | | 7:5, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ungerman Otakar | | 2:6, 7:6, 1:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šulc Matyáš | | | | 6:4, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kubišta Adam | | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Skřička Jan | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bureš Ondřej | | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šupka Štěpán | | | | | | scr. |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ben Ahmed Adam | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pecháček Jonáš | | | 6:4, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Arefe Tarkan | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dušek Karel | | | | 7:5, 5:7, 1:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Křížek David | | 6:1, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Studený Tomáš | | | 6:1, 3:6, 1:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Janko Antonín | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Buřil Adam | | | | | 6:2, 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Benedikt Šimon | | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Marek Jan | | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Černík Martin | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rybín Kryštof | | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Weston William Roy | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šafář Petr | | | 7:5, 7:6 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kameník Lukáš | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Jakovec Lukáš (platná licence B do 31.12.2021) |
Poznámka pořadatele: 8:30 Bohoněk-Jaroš, Brož-Manda, Čech-Ptáček, Žemlička-Pučelík, Fáček-Hynek, Stauch-Ungerman
9:45 Šulc-Kubišta, Skřička-Bureš, Šupka-Ben Ahmed, Pecháček-Arefe, Dušek-Křížek, Studený-Janko
11:00 Buřil-Benedikt, Marek-Černík, Rybín-Weston, Šafář-Kameník, Žák-??? |
| Počet účastníků | 33 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Žák Kryštof | 89 | 20 | Kameník Lukáš | 210 | 12 | Fáček Erik | 285 | 9 | Janko Antonín | 287 | 9 | Bureš Ondřej | 323 | 9 | Buřil Adam | 328 | 9 | Pučelík Jan | 341 | 6 | Šupka Štěpán | 351 | 6 |
Kategorie : 5 | Součet BH: 80 |
Kódové číslo akce: 302088 |
|
|