Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Jirák Jaromír |
15.05.2001 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
82 |
20 |
|
volná karta |
12.01.2018 12:12:42 |
2. |
Polák Marek |
21.04.2001 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
149 |
15 |
|
|
19.01.2018 13:13:47 |
3. |
Hudetz Filip |
04.01.2002 |
TO SK Žamberk |
158 |
12 |
316 |
|
09.01.2018 20:51:58 |
4. |
Horálek Dominik |
04.02.2003 |
TO SK Žamberk |
187 |
12 |
28 |
|
08.01.2018 14:07:24 |
5. |
Častulík Marek |
26.03.2003 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
255 |
9 |
135 |
volná karta |
10.01.2018 21:13:02 |
6. |
Hrubý Pavel |
16.03.2001 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
274 |
9 |
|
|
09.11.2017 09:50:50 |
7. |
Typl Jáchym |
26.06.2003 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
320 |
9 |
51 |
|
12.12.2017 20:05:35 |
8. |
Kárník Dominik |
25.01.2003 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
353 |
6 |
100 |
|
30.12.2017 15:07:27 |
9. |
Jelínek Adam |
23.04.2000 |
Spartak Polička |
379 |
6 |
|
|
31.12.2017 19:06:52 |
10. |
Macek Matěj |
24.07.2001 |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk |
397 |
6 |
|
|
01.11.2017 14:55:13 |
11. |
Fiedler Jiří |
14.06.2004 |
Tenisový klub SPORT,o.s. |
539 |
4 |
169 |
|
19.01.2018 15:06:15 |
12. |
Meixner Dominik |
04.01.2003 |
TK Choceň |
680 |
4 |
171 |
|
01.11.2017 16:02:08 |
13. |
Bílek David |
30.05.2003 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
994 |
3 |
327 |
|
24.11.2017 20:25:31 |
14. |
Hejcman Marek |
16.07.2003 |
TC Nové Město n. Metují |
1061 |
3 |
337 |
volná karta |
15.12.2017 17:15:23 |
15. |
Čechlovský Matyáš |
10.09.2003 |
TK Choceň |
1170 |
1 |
|
|
19.01.2018 15:06:34 |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kubelka Maxim |
04.08.2003 |
TO SK Žamberk |
894 |
3 |
122 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.12.2017 12:38:20 |
2. |
Vala Filip |
23.07.2004 |
LTC Pardubice |
994 |
3 |
145 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.12.2017 20:57:00 |
3. |
Šrámek Ondřej |
17.09.2002 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
202 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2018 18:08:05 |
4. |
Bartáček Filip |
29.11.2000 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
260 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.01.2018 15:56:48 |
5. |
Veigert Vojtěch |
16.06.2003 |
LTC Pardubice |
443 |
6 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.01.2018 04:20:44 |
6. |
Čížek Daniel |
12.04.2002 |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
293 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.01.2018 19:55:58 |
7. |
Zourek David |
29.07.2003 |
Start Brno |
379 |
6 |
86 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.01.2018 15:09:02 |
8. |
Sluka Matěj |
18.05.2001 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
287 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.01.2018 11:04:52 |
9. |
David Václav |
11.07.2001 |
Sokol Zábřeh |
331 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2018 19:22:22 |
10. |
Číža Adam |
19.01.2002 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
426 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
19.01.2018 16:34:40 |
|