Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Hovorka Patrik |
29.09.2003 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
135 |
15 |
|
|
09.01.2019 21:07:40 |
2. |
Agovič Semi |
11.06.2003 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
155 |
12 |
|
|
09.01.2019 21:06:49 |
3. |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert |
17.11.2002 |
TJ Břevnov |
182 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
11.01.2019 12:36:43 |
4. |
Bažant Filip |
25.01.2002 |
TK Louny |
183 |
12 |
|
|
09.01.2019 21:08:50 |
5. |
Valoušek Jakub |
06.03.2003 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
194 |
12 |
|
|
16.12.2018 18:06:50 |
6. |
Vild Ondřej |
19.01.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
197 |
12 |
173 |
|
29.12.2018 10:31:36 |
7. |
Uhřík Tadeáš |
17.01.2002 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu |
205 |
12 |
|
|
09.01.2019 21:08:10 |
8. |
Janko Antonín |
15.11.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
287 |
9 |
|
|
07.01.2019 16:54:46 |
9. |
Nováček Filip |
13.02.2002 |
TK Čáslav |
313 |
9 |
|
|
10.01.2019 19:21:35 |
10. |
Pučelík Jan |
25.03.2003 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
341 |
6 |
|
|
10.01.2019 20:11:03 |
11. |
Šupka Štěpán |
02.01.2003 |
LTC Zbraslav |
351 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
11.01.2019 12:36:17 |
12. |
Stauch Tomáš |
26.10.2003 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
394 |
6 |
|
|
10.01.2019 20:13:47 |
13. |
Pimpara Vojtěch |
22.12.2004 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
402 |
6 |
88 |
|
02.01.2019 22:42:06 |
14. |
Ben Ahmed Adam |
17.12.2003 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
430 |
6 |
|
|
18.11.2018 19:36:23 |
15. |
Hošek Radek |
11.10.2003 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
436 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
10.01.2019 20:26:07 |
16. |
Skřička Jan |
03.11.2004 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
472 |
6 |
116 |
|
10.01.2019 19:24:54 |
17. |
Blažka Daniel |
03.02.2004 |
TK BH Jihlava z.s. |
479 |
6 |
48 |
|
10.01.2019 19:23:37 |
18. |
Malek Erik |
03.06.2005 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
507 |
6 |
142 |
volná karta |
10.01.2019 20:26:59 |
19. |
Dvorský Adam |
23.07.2002 |
TK Žatec |
578 |
4 |
|
|
05.01.2019 21:47:21 |
20. |
Dušek Karel |
25.02.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
703 |
4 |
123 |
|
07.01.2019 12:49:31 |
21. |
Douda Pavel |
07.03.2005 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
753 |
4 |
60 |
volná karta |
10.01.2019 20:28:27 |
22. |
Novotný Bruno |
27.07.2004 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
780 |
4 |
235 |
|
07.01.2019 16:10:22 |
23. |
Boštička Adam |
22.09.2001 |
TK Břízky Jablonec n.Nis. |
1128 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2018 00:05:45 |
24. |
Růžička Martin |
06.04.2005 |
Tenis Cibulka |
1128 |
1 |
|
|
04.11.2018 14:17:02 |
25. |
Kozderka Marek |
01.04.2004 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
1128 |
1 |
570 |
|
07.11.2018 21:54:58 |
26. |
Frýdl Václav |
08.12.2002 |
TO TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
1128 |
1 |
|
|
14.12.2018 16:30:52 |
27. |
Drobný Adam |
08.06.2004 |
TK Hovorčovice |
1128 |
1 |
764 |
|
17.12.2018 13:23:52 |
28. |
Švarc Prokop |
24.09.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1128 |
1 |
|
|
10.01.2019 19:22:47 |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Hynek Karel |
20.03.2004 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
1128 |
1 |
680 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.12.2018 19:50:03 |
2. |
Brož Dominik |
27.05.2004 |
LTC Rudná |
1128 |
1 |
276 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.12.2018 20:33:10 |
3. |
Soukup Adam |
24.11.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1128 |
1 |
412 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.12.2018 20:53:47 |
4. |
Trykar Lukáš |
24.02.2002 |
TK Žatec |
660 |
4 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
06.01.2019 12:01:06 |
5. |
Pelda Ondřej |
14.05.2004 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
543 |
4 |
158 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2019 17:05:28 |
|