Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Brož Tobiáš |
05.03.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
257 |
9 |
86 |
|
26.12.2019 16:14:03 |
2. |
Brašna Dominik |
29.11.2005 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
282 |
9 |
70 |
|
15.12.2019 21:04:35 |
3. |
Doležel Alex |
14.09.2005 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
352 |
6 |
249 |
|
26.11.2019 22:06:38 |
4. |
Matějíček Petr |
20.07.2005 |
TO SK Žamberk |
357 |
6 |
92 |
volná karta |
24.12.2019 09:24:11 |
5. |
Růžek Filip |
07.10.2003 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
392 |
6 |
|
|
18.12.2019 16:24:45 |
6. |
Kovačka Matouš |
09.03.2005 |
Sokol Říčany |
404 |
6 |
114 |
|
26.12.2019 16:27:08 |
7. |
Brabec Martin |
01.07.2002 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
410 |
6 |
|
|
05.12.2019 18:24:29 |
8. |
Sembdner Adam |
02.09.2004 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
438 |
6 |
|
|
11.12.2019 19:27:36 |
9. |
Losman Matěj |
14.06.2005 |
LTC Houštka |
470 |
6 |
194 |
|
21.12.2019 15:32:49 |
10. |
Fiala Martin |
24.01.2006 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
566 |
4 |
44 |
volná karta |
23.12.2019 18:08:57 |
11. |
Kříž Štěpán |
13.08.2003 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
578 |
4 |
|
|
14.12.2019 11:18:12 |
12. |
Švejk Martin |
16.03.2004 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
600 |
4 |
|
|
14.12.2019 10:41:22 |
13. |
Novák Benedikt |
27.08.2002 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
629 |
4 |
|
|
23.12.2019 14:29:50 |
14. |
Vaníček Josef |
23.12.2005 |
TK Březnice |
675 |
4 |
361 |
|
16.11.2019 15:39:11 |
15. |
Picek Samuel |
01.12.2005 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
704 |
4 |
137 |
|
14.12.2019 22:49:39 |
16. |
Kolářík Jakub |
13.04.2005 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
718 |
4 |
34 |
|
08.12.2019 09:50:24 |
17. |
Trojan Filip |
18.04.2005 |
TJ Sokol Liboc |
926 |
3 |
394 |
|
21.12.2019 11:31:56 |
18. |
Duričič Filip |
23.07.2006 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1076 |
3 |
281 |
|
26.12.2019 15:06:35 |
19. |
Císař Šimon |
22.05.2005 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1077 |
1 |
701 |
|
09.12.2019 09:03:26 |
20. |
Popravkin Andrej |
20.12.2005 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
1077 |
1 |
|
|
22.12.2019 09:23:59 |
21. |
Šlosar David |
21.01.2005 |
Sokol Říčany |
1077 |
1 |
239 |
|
23.12.2019 10:36:10 |
22. |
Šlosar Filip |
21.01.2005 |
Sokol Říčany |
1077 |
1 |
438 |
|
23.12.2019 10:36:23 |
23. |
Vrabec Vítězslav |
17.01.2006 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
1077 |
1 |
|
|
23.12.2019 14:29:24 |
24. |
Novák Vincent |
15.11.2004 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
1077 |
1 |
|
|
23.12.2019 14:30:18 |
25. |
Frýdl Václav |
08.12.2002 |
TO TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
1077 |
1 |
|
|
25.12.2019 21:49:30 |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Páltik Richard |
22.02.2005 |
Sokol Čimice |
1077 |
1 |
520 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.12.2019 17:57:17 |
2. |
Štogl David |
15.07.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
945 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
19.12.2019 16:35:07 |
3. |
Ledvina Jan |
06.04.2006 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
600 |
4 |
98 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
20.12.2019 12:00:12 |
4. |
Pešl Alec |
25.10.2005 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
838 |
3 |
667 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.12.2019 08:51:31 |
5. |
Šiler Martin |
15.02.2005 |
Sokol Říčany |
347 |
6 |
68 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.12.2019 11:07:21 |
6. |
Škopek Adam |
13.04.2005 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
1076 |
3 |
523 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.12.2019 19:51:33 |
7. |
Krištůfek Lukáš |
16.08.2005 |
SK Aritma Praha |
618 |
4 |
70 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.12.2019 09:32:49 |
8. |
Švagerka David |
29.08.2003 |
LTC Houštka |
1009 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.12.2019 15:32:39 |
|