Název: |
TK JIRKOV |
Datum: |
07.-09.01. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Jirkov (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
306037 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Háša Petr |
Karla Popelky 1026 | |
431 11 Jirkov | |
Tel. (1): |
725556105 |
E-mail: |
prcek.hasa@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jindra Pavel | 07.06.1999 | TK Kaznějov | 172 |
12 |
20.12.2016 10:35:47 |
||
2. |
Brett Daniel | 03.11.2000 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 223 |
12 |
28.12.2016 11:15:24 |
||
3. |
Maxa Tomáš | 21.10.2000 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 249 |
9 |
23.12.2016 18:11:57 |
||
4. |
Hanzlík Lukáš | 30.03.2000 | TK Chomutov | 309 |
9 |
07.11.2016 09:56:37 |
||
5. |
Brandtner Daniel | 24.12.1999 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 479 |
6 |
25.11.2016 22:23:28 |
||
6. |
Šlambor Jakub | 24.03.2002 | TK LTC Děčín | 486 |
6 |
99 |
01.11.2016 21:35:46 |
|
7. |
Uhřík Tadeáš | 17.01.2002 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 496 |
6 |
209 |
17.11.2016 12:33:46 |
|
8. |
Korselt Ondřej | 04.05.2001 | TKX Tennis Team Krupka z.s. | 502 |
6 |
10.12.2016 15:51:15 |
||
9. |
Zapský Adam | 01.11.2003 | TK Most | 564 |
4 |
189 |
03.11.2016 08:57:42 |
|
10. |
Brandtner Jan | 30.11.2002 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 617 |
4 |
93 |
04.11.2016 22:13:41 |
|
11. |
Dvořák Daniel | 18.01.2001 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 833 |
3 |
volná karta | 11.11.2016 22:59:41 |
|
12. |
Laibl Matěj | 20.01.2004 | TK Most | 908 |
3 |
211 |
volná karta | 06.01.2017 16:36:11 |
13. |
Vaško Filip | 11.01.2002 | TK Kadaň | 1008 |
3 |
527 |
volná karta | 15.11.2016 19:48:24 |
14. |
Křížek Matěj | 31.10.2003 | TK Most | 1166 |
1 |
88 |
04.11.2016 20:49:26 |
|
15. |
Bartes Petr | 28.01.2003 | TK Most | 1166 |
1 |
172 |
11.11.2016 11:15:47 |
|
16. |
Štelzig Adam | 30.07.2002 | TJ SVAH Všebořice, o.s. | 1166 |
1 |
459 |
volná karta | 01.12.2016 19:28:31 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Nachtman Daniel | 17.06.2003 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 1166 |
1 |
269 |
20.12.2016 13:06:07 |
|
2. |
Kříž Jan | 10.01.2002 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 1166 |
1 |
437 |
21.12.2016 16:36:03 |
|
3. |
Šimánek Daniel | 21.04.2002 | SK Štětí | 1166 |
1 |
413 |
26.12.2016 18:24:03 |
|
4. |
Valoušek Jakub | 06.03.2003 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 1125 |
3 |
192 |
29.12.2016 12:26:50 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hájek Jakub | 17.05.2002 | TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa | 1166 |
1 |
229 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.12.2016 18:51:19 |
2. |
Stehlík Jan | 20.10.2001 | TK Sokolov | 358 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.01.2017 11:29:20 |
|
3. |
Kroupa Jan Mikuláš | 18.12.2002 | Tenisklub Cheb | 1008 |
3 |
284 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2017 21:07:23 |
4. |
Böttinger Ondřej | 16.04.2002 | TK Sokolov | 378 |
6 |
97 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2017 16:07:17 |
5. |
Hrubý Matouš | 29.12.1999 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 645 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 06.01.2017 17:41:06 |