Název: |
Cibulka Open |
Datum: |
29.-31.12. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenis Cibulka (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
306031 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
St do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Písecký Jan |
V Stráni 11 | |
150 00 Praha 5 | |
Tel. (1): |
774995021 |
E-mail: |
turnaje@teniscibulka.cz |
Internet: |
www.teniscibulka.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šilhavý Jan | 06.08.2000 | TK Most | 51 |
25 |
volná karta | 21.12.2016 14:08:58 |
|
2. |
Válek Milan | 04.09.1999 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 61 |
25 |
27.12.2016 18:45:36 |
||
3. |
Loder David | 09.11.1999 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 79 |
20 |
12.12.2016 07:16:27 |
||
4. |
Kubík Kristián | 09.04.2002 | SK OAZA Praha | 86 |
20 |
5 |
13.12.2016 12:22:51 |
|
5. |
Solař David | 07.06.1999 | TK Olymp Praha | 91 |
20 |
27.12.2016 13:16:19 |
||
6. |
Štětka Ondřej | 29.09.1999 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 99 |
20 |
volná karta | 22.12.2016 16:55:36 |
|
7. |
Arendar Roman | 13.03.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 100 |
15 |
volná karta | 21.12.2016 15:21:55 |
|
8. |
Růžička Adam | 16.03.2000 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 102 |
15 |
volná karta | 22.12.2016 10:03:35 |
|
9. |
Peterka Adam | 20.04.2001 | Sokol Čimice | 122 |
15 |
23.12.2016 15:01:26 |
||
10. |
Čech Michael | 09.03.2001 | TK Most | 123 |
15 |
16.12.2016 21:58:49 |
||
11. |
Zapský Kryštof | 05.05.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 124 |
15 |
18.12.2016 12:41:26 |
||
12. |
Šťastný Boris | 24.07.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 129 |
15 |
volná karta | 22.12.2016 15:11:00 |
|
13. |
Svoboda Šimon | 26.09.2000 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 134 |
15 |
volná karta | 22.12.2016 16:55:21 |
|
14. |
Otáhal Jan | 23.09.2000 | SK Aritma Praha | 150 |
12 |
27.12.2016 17:49:36 |
||
15. |
Marcolla Jakub | 18.03.2000 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 204 |
12 |
27.12.2016 16:22:05 |
||
16. |
Hošna Tadeáš | 28.05.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 210 |
12 |
37 |
14.12.2016 20:57:19 |
|
17. |
Novák Lukáš | 01.03.2001 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 226 |
9 |
volná karta | 26.12.2016 19:41:27 |
|
18. |
Ryšánek Jan | 18.04.2001 | ŽLTC Brno | 235 |
9 |
19.12.2016 10:21:11 |
||
19. |
Aregger Lars | 03.01.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 255 |
9 |
02.11.2016 20:47:32 |
||
20. |
Jirucha Ladislav | 20.03.2002 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 277 |
9 |
69 |
27.11.2016 10:04:28 |
|
21. |
Chlumský Tomáš | 18.05.1999 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 297 |
9 |
18.12.2016 16:26:28 |
||
22. |
Phan Tomáš | 11.11.2001 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 299 |
9 |
19.12.2016 11:45:20 |
||
23. |
Špringer Adam | 08.03.2000 | LTC Radotín | 304 |
9 |
11.12.2016 16:55:31 |
||
24. |
Pidrman David | 25.03.2000 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 319 |
9 |
10.11.2016 16:48:09 |
||
25. |
Kratochvíl Filip | 27.02.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 321 |
9 |
20 |
volná karta | 25.12.2016 12:28:54 |
26. |
Slabihoudek Matěj | 18.08.2002 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 323 |
9 |
216 |
20.12.2016 08:25:21 |
|
27. |
Šrámek Ondřej | 17.09.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 336 |
6 |
90 |
01.11.2016 09:37:51 |
|
28. |
Pavlovič Max | 23.12.2001 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 360 |
6 |
18.12.2016 17:19:49 |
||
29. |
Hudetz Filip | 04.01.2002 | TO SK Žamberk | 362 |
6 |
38 |
23.12.2016 13:57:51 |
|
30. |
Jelínek Adam | 23.04.2000 | Spartak Polička | 416 |
6 |
volná karta | 22.12.2016 17:44:58 |
|
31. |
Pepelanov Mario Valentýn | 06.09.2002 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 469 |
6 |
624 |
27.11.2016 21:04:01 |
|
32. |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert | 17.11.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 475 |
6 |
257 |
22.11.2016 09:30:59 |
|
33. |
Paul Adam | 19.03.2000 | SK Aritma Praha | 490 |
6 |
volná karta | 26.12.2016 20:06:54 |
|
34. |
Pospíšil Jan | 30.07.2001 | TJ Sokol Újezd n.L. - klub zrušen 2021 | 545 |
4 |
08.12.2016 20:54:46 |
||
35. |
Souček Pavel | 29.04.2000 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 575 |
4 |
23.12.2016 20:00:51 |
||
36. |
Haňkovský David | 09.02.2002 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 610 |
4 |
107 |
10.12.2016 19:40:05 |
|
37. |
Freiberk Jan | 03.12.2001 | LTC Pardubice | 645 |
4 |
25.11.2016 18:23:18 |
||
38. |
Hrubý Matouš | 29.12.1999 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 645 |
4 |
20.12.2016 08:24:05 |
||
39. |
Kotarac Oliver | 14.07.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 661 |
4 |
446 |
28.11.2016 21:35:22 |
|
40. |
Malý Matěj | 12.08.1999 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 817 |
3 |
volná karta | 22.12.2016 09:06:40 |
|
41. |
Bednář Jan | 30.11.2001 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 908 |
3 |
21.11.2016 20:06:41 |
||
42. |
Tocháček Marek | 26.06.2002 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1125 |
3 |
480 |
17.12.2016 16:52:34 |
|
43. |
Hrudka Jakub | 23.06.2000 | Tenis & Padel klub Písečná, z.s. | 1166 |
1 |
01.11.2016 00:03:39 |
||
44. |
Došič Nikola | 16.12.2002 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 1166 |
1 |
216 |
01.11.2016 09:15:25 |
|
45. |
Janatka David | 19.02.2002 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 1166 |
1 |
968 |
27.11.2016 19:02:51 |
|
46. |
Fialka Jakub | 26.01.2001 | TGC Kunratice | 1166 |
1 |
09.12.2016 17:39:14 |
||
47. |
Stolz Maxim | 15.02.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 1166 |
1 |
588 |
15.12.2016 10:47:27 |
|
48. |
Šmalcl Vlastimil | 05.02.2002 | TO TJ Slovan Varnsdorf | 1166 |
1 |
149 |
volná karta | 26.12.2016 18:31:49 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kopecký Štěpán | 22.02.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 447 |
6 |
27 |
27.12.2016 19:35:38 |
|
2. |
Gorbušin Ivan | 07.06.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 135 |
15 |
27.12.2016 20:07:17 |
||
3. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés | 21.09.2001 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 296 |
9 |
27.12.2016 20:20:16 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Podzemný Vojtěch | 24.10.2000 | TK Slavia Orlová | 70 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.11.2016 20:21:31 |
|
2. |
Hanzlík Lukáš | 30.03.2000 | TK Chomutov | 309 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.11.2016 10:59:38 |
|
3. |
Zaporozhchenko Ihor | 22.12.2001 | LTC Svoboda Praha | 447 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.12.2016 18:07:40 |
|
4. |
Karel Daniel | 06.09.2000 | SK Štětí | 335 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.12.2016 17:22:47 |
|
5. |
Musil Mathias | 08.08.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 174 |
12 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.12.2016 14:53:38 |
6. |
Daněk Martin Stefan | 03.12.2001 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 693 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 23.12.2016 11:11:43 |
|
7. |
Toman Jakub | 05.08.1999 | TK Praha- Jižní Město | 661 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.12.2016 12:55:05 |
|
8. |
Dyba Jan | 24.05.2002 | TK Neridé | 1166 |
1 |
387 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 25.12.2016 00:44:21 |
9. |
Kulhánek Martin | 10.07.2002 | TK Radošovice | 507 |
6 |
342 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 25.12.2016 11:16:18 |
10. |
Mrůzek Štěpán | 18.11.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 537 |
4 |
228 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.12.2016 07:10:28 |
11. |
Stanek Martin | 28.06.2000 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 299 |
9 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.12.2016 09:25:47 |
|
12. |
Mikula Jakub | 23.06.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 567 |
4 |
32 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.12.2016 13:43:18 |
13. |
Janeček Jan | 30.11.2000 | LTC Kolín | 256 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.12.2016 17:36:26 |