Datum: |
15.-17.12. |
Pořadatel: |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. (C - 400) |
Místo konání: |
Salašská 2182, Staré Město |
Kódové číslo: |
306022 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 Bergo |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Štěpánek Pavel |
Salašská 2182 | |
686 03 Staré Město | |
Tel. (1): |
775701618 |
E-mail: |
turnaje@tenisslovacko.cz |
Internet: |
www.sportparkrybnicek.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zapletal Josef | 07.01.2003 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 77 |
20 |
volná karta | 13.12.2018 13:39:58 |
|
2. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 92 |
20 |
26.11.2018 09:20:11 |
||
3. |
Zpěvák Lukáš | 17.12.2001 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 144 |
12 |
26.11.2018 09:22:44 |
||
4. |
Hlavoň Ondřej | 28.08.2001 | BLTC Brno | 158 |
12 |
25.11.2018 21:09:35 |
||
5. |
Fromel Martin | 16.02.2002 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 185 |
12 |
01.11.2018 13:56:50 |
||
6. |
Viznar Alan | 26.08.2003 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 199 |
12 |
02.12.2018 09:56:17 |
||
7. |
Komrska Ondřej | 13.09.2002 | TC Brno. | 213 |
12 |
12.11.2018 21:48:24 |
||
8. |
Valenta Radim | 24.09.2004 | ŽLTC Brno | 248 |
9 |
177 |
28.11.2018 16:07:05 |
|
9. |
Boček Jan Alejandro | 02.01.2001 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 263 |
9 |
02.11.2018 14:48:05 |
||
10. |
Hübl Filip | 31.05.2003 | TC Brno. | 306 |
9 |
01.12.2018 15:36:47 |
||
11. |
Nešpor Štěpán | 18.09.2003 | Sokol Lanžhot | 343 |
6 |
02.11.2018 21:31:32 |
||
12. |
Kozumplík Michal | 19.07.2004 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 348 |
6 |
47 |
23.11.2018 20:42:24 |
|
13. |
Koplík Tadeáš | 01.06.2004 | LTC Hodonín | 397 |
6 |
64 |
01.11.2018 16:23:13 |
|
14. |
Suchánek David | 02.11.2004 | BLTC Brno | 426 |
6 |
166 |
12.11.2018 19:02:08 |
|
15. |
Kolařík Martin | 12.08.2001 | SHARK Brno | 466 |
6 |
02.11.2018 16:45:51 |
||
16. |
Černý Jan | 10.11.2004 | HTK Třebíč | 469 |
6 |
349 |
26.11.2018 19:33:49 |
|
17. |
Blažka Daniel | 03.02.2004 | TK BH Jihlava z.s. | 479 |
6 |
48 |
02.12.2018 10:45:29 |
|
18. |
Suchánek Jakub | 01.03.2003 | LTC Hodonín | 480 |
6 |
volná karta | 04.11.2018 12:31:12 |
|
19. |
Stindl Rudolf | 17.12.2003 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 543 |
4 |
volná karta | 01.11.2018 11:29:36 |
|
20. |
Krist Tomáš | 19.05.2004 | LTC Hodonín | 733 |
4 |
217 |
volná karta | 01.11.2018 05:37:28 |
21. |
Sucháň Ondřej | 18.05.2005 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 845 |
3 |
119 |
08.11.2018 16:03:17 |
|
22. |
Novák Lukáš | 23.02.2004 | TK Zlín | 856 |
3 |
124 |
06.11.2018 21:52:54 |
|
23. |
Turčin Ondřej | 27.10.2004 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1029 |
3 |
210 |
volná karta | 06.11.2018 10:02:47 |
24. |
Patera Ondřej | 10.07.2004 | TK Kyjov | 1081 |
3 |
325 |
volná karta | 01.11.2018 20:03:49 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Holík Filip | 27.09.2005 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 683 |
4 |
221 |
přijat do turnaje!!! | 23.11.2018 17:00:47 |
2. |
Klos František | 20.05.2004 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 1128 |
1 |
268 |
přijat do turnaje!!! | 01.12.2018 15:08:37 |
3. |
Mišťúrik David | 24.09.2001 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 109 |
15 |
přijat do turnaje!!! | 12.12.2018 13:54:47 |
|
4. |
Juřena Michal | 04.10.2005 | TK Zlín | 514 |
4 |
112 |
přijat do turnaje!!! | 13.12.2018 13:34:39 |
5. |
Kroupa Adam | 29.05.2003 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 694 |
4 |
přijat do turnaje!!! | 13.12.2018 19:37:47 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ševčík Martin | 31.05.2005 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1128 |
1 |
307 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.12.2018 11:15:03 |
2. |
Kadlečík Martin | 12.05.2004 | TK Uherské Hradiště | 1128 |
1 |
290 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.12.2018 14:07:42 |
3. |
Prusenovský Adam | 21.07.2005 | TK Zlín | 1029 |
3 |
154 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.12.2018 12:58:41 |
4. |
Makovský Jiří | 22.12.2004 | Start Brno | 809 |
3 |
217 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 08.12.2018 12:01:23 |
5. |
Foltas Dominik | 23.01.2004 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 925 |
3 |
317 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2018 14:40:47 |
6. |
Strouhal Jakub | 09.07.2002 | Mosilana Brno | 476 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.12.2018 07:09:10 |
|
7. |
Privara Peter Benjamín | 02.08.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 116 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.12.2018 16:41:38 |
|
8. |
Hauerland Adam | 08.12.2003 | TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | 881 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.12.2018 19:40:41 |
|
9. |
Blažo Marek | 22.05.2004 | TK Znojmo | 533 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2018 08:52:52 |
|
10. |
Medek Štěpán | 06.04.2004 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 740 |
4 |
499 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2018 12:33:37 |
11. |
Majer Lukáš | 30.12.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | 323 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.12.2018 16:16:22 |
|
12. |
Mikušík Adam | 24.06.2003 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1128 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.12.2018 09:23:09 |
|
13. |
Fenyk Martin | 10.12.2002 | BLTC Brno | 283 |
9 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 14.12.2018 14:45:40 |