Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Laboutková Aneta |
10.05.2000 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
22 |
35 |
|
volná karta pořadatel |
14.09.2020 18:21:04 |
2. |
Hrabalová Kristýna |
03.04.1996 |
TC Bajda Kroměříž |
27 |
30 |
|
|
03.08.2020 11:19:08 |
3. |
Hájková Klára |
16.04.1999 |
SK OAZA Praha |
32 |
30 |
|
|
24.08.2020 11:34:53 |
4. |
Kučmová Aneta |
23.05.2000 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
41 |
25 |
|
|
25.08.2020 10:09:42 |
5. |
Šebestová Ivana |
04.03.2001 |
TK ARBREX-OSTRAVA |
42 |
25 |
|
|
02.08.2020 13:08:14 |
6. |
Csabi Petra |
11.06.2002 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
46 |
25 |
89 |
|
03.08.2020 11:44:22 |
7. |
Svobodová Monika |
29.06.1992 |
HTK Třebíč |
47 |
25 |
|
|
15.07.2020 08:31:07 |
8. |
Pektorová Hana |
12.02.1997 |
TC Bajda Kroměříž |
51 |
25 |
|
|
04.08.2020 19:44:31 |
9. |
Novotná Nikola |
01.11.1998 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
53 |
20 |
|
|
25.08.2020 22:07:57 |
10. |
Josefová Adéla |
11.05.2000 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
56 |
20 |
|
|
29.08.2020 10:42:53 |
11. |
Lavičková Kristýna |
24.01.2002 |
TK Sparta Praha |
61 |
20 |
3 |
|
21.08.2020 19:51:07 |
12. |
Němcová Eliška |
28.06.2001 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
64 |
20 |
167 |
|
16.06.2020 20:52:49 |
13. |
Dörreová Adéla |
28.09.2002 |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
66 |
20 |
24 |
|
16.05.2020 19:14:06 |
14. |
Kocí Kateřina |
15.07.2002 |
BLTC Brno |
72 |
20 |
63 |
|
01.09.2020 13:09:26 |
15. |
Břicháčková Sabina |
24.07.2001 |
Tenisklub Cheb |
73 |
20 |
177 |
|
23.08.2020 11:19:06 |
16. |
Horáková Petra |
26.09.2001 |
TK Zlín |
74 |
20 |
82 |
|
19.04.2020 13:53:24 |
17. |
Nováková Karolína |
26.10.2002 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
75 |
20 |
18 |
|
16.08.2020 07:31:10 |
18. |
Nová Andrea |
05.11.2003 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
76 |
20 |
12 |
|
15.07.2020 10:44:50 |
19. |
Vajsejtlová Tereza |
02.03.2002 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
79 |
20 |
76 |
|
27.08.2020 08:25:39 |
20. |
Richterová Šárka |
16.05.2000 |
TO SK Mělník |
82 |
15 |
|
|
18.07.2020 21:24:27 |
21. |
Jelínková Daniela |
02.10.2002 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
83 |
15 |
33 |
volná karta ČTS |
04.09.2020 21:15:09 |
22. |
Havrlíková Adéla |
28.10.2001 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
85 |
15 |
93 |
|
07.09.2020 11:39:21 |
23. |
Černá Agáta |
25.03.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
87 |
15 |
22 |
|
28.08.2020 08:25:22 |
24. |
Janatová Tereza |
29.08.1995 |
LTK Liberec |
90 |
15 |
|
|
26.08.2020 08:06:03 |
25. |
Křtěnová Sonja |
21.07.1998 |
TO SK Mělník |
91 |
15 |
|
|
28.06.2020 17:28:16 |
26. |
Nováková Klára |
10.05.2002 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
95 |
15 |
15 |
|
26.05.2020 12:36:37 |
27. |
Krýslová Vendula |
05.12.2002 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
97 |
15 |
30 |
volná karta ČTS |
30.05.2020 23:10:19 |
28. |
Abeldinova Alla |
25.04.2004 |
Tenisklub Cheb |
98 |
15 |
19 |
|
11.05.2020 19:53:19 |
29. |
Sedláčková Petra |
07.08.2001 |
TK Olymp Praha |
102 |
15 |
|
|
05.07.2020 17:27:20 |
30. |
Pospíšilová Denisa |
08.06.1999 |
TK Neridé |
106 |
15 |
|
|
08.08.2020 14:56:17 |
31. |
Odleváková Zuzana |
10.04.2000 |
SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. |
107 |
15 |
|
|
18.08.2020 18:27:05 |
32. |
Neradová Kamila |
21.02.2002 |
TK Strakonice |
108 |
15 |
32 |
volná karta ČTS |
18.08.2020 16:59:12 |
33. |
Dohnalová Rozálie |
25.07.2002 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
117 |
15 |
56 |
|
05.04.2020 18:01:32 |
34. |
Kalousková Sylvie |
08.10.2002 |
SK Aritma Praha |
125 |
12 |
65 |
|
06.05.2020 12:53:19 |
35. |
Mamicová Kristýna |
16.02.2000 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
191 |
12 |
|
volná karta pořadatel |
06.08.2020 15:10:52 |
36. |
Hrdinková Denise |
29.09.2003 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
223 |
9 |
23 |
|
30.08.2020 17:45:21 |
37. |
Mihoková Petra |
04.11.2004 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
245 |
9 |
45 |
|
30.08.2020 19:48:36 |
38. |
Jungwirthová Tereza |
02.10.2002 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
252 |
9 |
55 |
|
07.09.2020 10:14:04 |
39. |
Zýtová Julie |
01.02.2003 |
TK Neridé |
338 |
6 |
39 |
|
20.05.2020 13:15:22 |
40. |
Pávková Katrin |
06.07.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
362 |
6 |
42 |
|
12.05.2020 22:44:59 |
41. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
42. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
43. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
44. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
45. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
46. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
47. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
48. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
Kvalifikace
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Vrbová Jana |
03.02.1996 |
TK Kunštát |
38 |
25 |
|
|
17.09.2020 14:21:38 |
2. |
Ševčíková Linda |
09.06.1998 |
ŽLTC Brno |
48 |
25 |
|
|
14.09.2020 12:27:52 |
3. |
Petruželová Markéta |
09.04.2000 |
LTK Liberec |
55 |
20 |
|
|
17.09.2020 14:45:28 |
4. |
Baďurová Veronika |
27.05.1996 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
116 |
15 |
|
|
10.07.2020 18:25:31 |
5. |
Charvátová Vivien |
24.07.2001 |
LTC Hodonín |
124 |
12 |
80 |
|
01.04.2020 17:33:22 |
6. |
Kulhavá Veronika |
20.08.2001 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
126 |
12 |
|
|
18.05.2020 11:48:29 |
7. |
Bohatová Zuzana |
15.04.2001 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
134 |
12 |
398 |
|
08.08.2020 17:40:04 |
8. |
Filip Kateřina |
01.09.1999 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. |
138 |
12 |
|
|
07.08.2020 07:03:47 |
9. |
Králová Lucie |
27.09.2000 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
142 |
12 |
|
|
08.09.2020 08:38:47 |
10. |
Dvořáková Kristýna |
14.11.2003 |
Tenis Cibulka |
161 |
12 |
160 |
|
21.07.2020 18:44:25 |
11. |
Heinzová Izabela |
11.12.2002 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
164 |
12 |
232 |
|
15.05.2020 21:34:52 |
12. |
Markvartová Anna |
28.04.2000 |
TK Olymp Praha |
187 |
12 |
|
|
04.08.2020 20:56:20 |
13. |
Šulcová Vanesa |
11.12.2004 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
201 |
9 |
163 |
|
01.05.2020 16:10:23 |
14. |
Pešková Johana |
23.01.2002 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
240 |
9 |
122 |
volná karta ČTS |
26.08.2020 12:46:58 |
15. |
Kohoutková Natálie |
08.02.1999 |
LTK Liberec |
309 |
6 |
|
volná karta pořadatel |
31.08.2020 15:07:32 |
16. |
Drukerová Liliana Tucky |
28.07.2002 |
Sokol Říčany |
333 |
6 |
104 |
volná karta ČTS |
30.08.2020 14:45:26 |
17. |
Kunitsyna Maria |
01.06.2004 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
338 |
6 |
102 |
|
06.09.2020 22:12:09 |
18. |
Slavíková Emma |
24.01.2003 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
378 |
6 |
354 |
volná karta pořadatel |
19.08.2020 22:51:41 |
19. |
Elichová Sára |
07.04.2000 |
SK Aritma Praha |
387 |
6 |
|
volná karta pořadatel |
01.09.2020 18:46:00 |
20. |
Damašková Kristýna |
21.07.2005 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
550 |
4 |
105 |
volná karta ČTS |
05.08.2020 11:26:10 |
21. |
Bencová Veronika |
30.07.1998 |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
670 |
4 |
|
|
04.09.2020 17:08:14 |
22. |
Vrbenská Anna |
29.11.1996 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
963 |
1 |
|
|
22.05.2020 17:34:42 |
23. |
Doleželová Nathalia |
28.01.2001 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
963 |
1 |
241 |
|
31.08.2020 11:06:12 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Šmejkalová Amélie |
16.02.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
963 |
1 |
21 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.07.2020 19:07:26 |
2. |
Pavlíčková Klára |
04.08.1990 |
LTK Klatovy |
387 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.07.2020 15:49:32 |
3. |
Svozilová Marie |
06.12.2002 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
103 |
15 |
44 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.08.2020 14:23:21 |
4. |
Vondrášková Kristýna |
26.12.1999 |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
155 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.08.2020 17:51:50 |
5. |
Fialová Adéla |
15.06.2005 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
963 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.08.2020 08:11:40 |
6. |
Zeminová Markéta |
27.11.1996 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
114 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.09.2020 12:31:06 |
7. |
Michálková Julie |
27.03.2001 |
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. |
169 |
12 |
312 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.09.2020 19:51:06 |
8. |
Hrabalová Eliška |
21.09.2005 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
185 |
12 |
88 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.09.2020 15:36:27 |
9. |
Těhníková Ema |
03.09.2004 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
177 |
12 |
96 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.09.2020 23:26:48 |
10. |
Moravcová Adéla |
10.09.2003 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
86 |
15 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.09.2020 08:45:26 |
11. |
Ondroušková Nella Chiara |
10.06.2003 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
123 |
15 |
76 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.09.2020 16:33:48 |
12. |
Panchartek Anna |
12.03.2004 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
249 |
9 |
47 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.09.2020 19:42:46 |
13. |
Kubíková Patricie |
06.01.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
96 |
15 |
8 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.09.2020 17:50:56 |
14. |
Káňová Barbora |
20.01.2006 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
963 |
1 |
647 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.09.2020 18:06:39 |
15. |
Křenková Tereza |
30.08.2004 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
146 |
12 |
31 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.09.2020 18:23:54 |
16. |
Hejtmánková Sára |
17.03.2004 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
155 |
12 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.09.2020 12:36:50 |
17. |
Lamiová Klára |
14.06.2001 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
92 |
15 |
165 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.09.2020 13:01:37 |
18. |
Kajabová Klára |
24.06.2004 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
963 |
1 |
84 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.09.2020 13:40:45 |
19. |
Kněžková Nelly |
02.12.2003 |
TK Sparta Praha |
131 |
12 |
11 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2020 15:11:30 |
20. |
Kareisová Jana |
19.01.2006 |
LTK Liberec |
406 |
6 |
330 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.09.2020 13:08:30 |
21. |
Pokorná Barbora |
09.11.2001 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
54 |
20 |
140 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.09.2020 19:49:42 |
22. |
Hubičková Magdalena |
19.08.2000 |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
166 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.09.2020 23:15:04 |
23. |
Bc. Šumová Diana |
25.09.1994 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
68 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2020 00:28:55 |
24. |
Sisková Anna |
01.07.2001 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
31 |
30 |
141 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2020 05:50:46 |
25. |
Slivová Markéta |
27.10.1997 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
89 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2020 07:29:08 |
26. |
Dejnožková Tereza |
17.07.2002 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
110 |
15 |
37 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2020 09:14:24 |
27. |
Jarošová Adéla |
16.11.1994 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
59 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2020 09:44:21 |
28. |
Hindová Denisa |
17.07.2002 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
34 |
30 |
212 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2020 14:01:08 |
29. |
Šalková Dominika |
28.06.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
84 |
15 |
7 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2020 15:36:59 |
30. |
Kareisová Ludmila |
20.02.2002 |
LTK Liberec |
65 |
20 |
525 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2020 16:01:42 |
31. |
Kuchařová Michaela |
21.11.2001 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
58 |
20 |
217 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2020 16:03:31 |
32. |
Polanská Tereza |
10.01.1998 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
37 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2020 17:37:20 |
33. |
Vlkovská Veronika |
06.09.1997 |
LTC Pardubice |
39 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2020 17:49:35 |
34. |
Sirotková Šarlota Sofie |
17.09.2001 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
80 |
20 |
26 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2020 17:57:21 |
|