Název: |
KOSKA CUP II. ročník |
Datum: |
17.-19.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
216062 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Koskuba Jakub |
Jablonského 37 | |
32600 Plzeň | |
Tel. (1): |
776 097 386 |
E-mail: |
koskuba@gmail.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kryčová Tereza | 03.03.2001 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 147 |
12 |
312 |
23.07.2019 17:49:00 |
|
2. |
Jiráňová Kateřina | 19.08.1981 | Tsport Votice o.s. | 243 |
9 |
15.08.2019 12:32:11 |
||
3. |
Ťoukálková Barbora | 25.11.1998 | TK Pelhřimov | 255 |
9 |
16.08.2019 09:06:46 |
||
4. |
Züglerová Lucie | 23.02.1998 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 340 |
6 |
10.06.2019 17:26:52 |
||
5. |
Klusáková Lucie | 14.04.1981 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 471 |
4 |
15.08.2019 21:07:23 |
||
6. |
Peroutková Lucie | 27.04.2002 | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 843 |
3 |
737 |
14.08.2019 15:09:05 |
|
7. |
Pavlová Kateřina | 20.07.2004 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
15.03.2019 09:56:37 |
||
8. |
Bradová Sabina | 02.05.2003 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
06.07.2019 18:28:56 |
||
9. |
Goslerová Božena | 07.03.1977 | TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce | 1030 |
1 |
01.08.2019 09:38:00 |
||
10. |
Trnková Denisa | 12.01.2006 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
13.08.2019 14:52:39 |
||
11. |
Císařová Barbora | 10.01.2001 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1030 |
1 |
446 |
13.08.2019 20:33:03 |
|
12. |
Nevšímalová Denisa | 03.12.2006 | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 1030 |
1 |
14.08.2019 12:31:13 |
||
13. |
Jindrová Martina | 26.01.1991 | TK Kaznějov | 1030 |
1 |
15.08.2019 21:07:52 |
||
14. |
Haberová Tereza | 08.04.1999 | LTK Klatovy | 1030 |
1 |
16.08.2019 09:07:05 |
||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pleskotová Silvie | 02.09.2008 | TK Horažďovice | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2019 08:05:41 |
|
2. |
Dubová Magdalena | 21.08.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1030 |
1 |
359 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 13.08.2019 23:12:06 |
3. |
Kulová Daniela | 19.04.2000 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 152 |
12 |
173 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.08.2019 14:20:12 |
4. |
Šindelková Michaela | 24.03.1998 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 16.08.2019 13:23:54 |