Název: |
Tera Cup |
Datum: |
15.-18.08. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC České Budějovice,z.s. (B - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
216058 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Linha Jiří |
Pražská 37 | |
370 05 České Budějovice | |
Tel. (1): |
601 082 917 |
E-mail: |
sport@teniscb.cz |
Internet: |
www.teniscb.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Nováková Karolína | 26.10.2002 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 75 |
20 |
18 |
31.07.2020 14:33:19 |
|
2. |
Moravcová Adéla | 10.09.2003 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 86 |
15 |
25 |
06.07.2020 12:50:08 |
|
3. |
Kubíková Patricie | 06.01.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 96 |
15 |
8 |
17.05.2020 23:21:03 |
|
4. |
Svozilová Marie | 06.12.2002 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 103 |
15 |
44 |
05.08.2020 11:42:06 |
|
5. |
Neradová Kamila | 21.02.2002 | TK Strakonice | 108 |
15 |
32 |
14.08.2020 16:08:40 |
|
6. |
Maťhová Žaneta | 22.02.1998 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 113 |
15 |
26.06.2020 10:55:02 |
||
7. |
Charvátová Vivien | 24.07.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 124 |
12 |
80 |
30.06.2020 06:48:09 |
|
8. |
Bohatová Zuzana | 15.04.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 134 |
12 |
398 |
07.08.2020 17:40:49 |
|
9. |
Filip Kateřina | 01.09.1999 | Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. | 138 |
12 |
28.07.2020 20:38:25 |
||
10. |
Vondrášková Kristýna | 26.12.1999 | TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou | 155 |
12 |
07.07.2020 12:47:09 |
||
11. |
Rainke Natálie | 18.04.2004 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 210 |
9 |
69 |
23.07.2020 15:36:59 |
|
12. |
Hrádková Eliška | 27.04.2004 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 211 |
9 |
112 |
25.07.2020 19:43:08 |
|
13. |
Pešková Johana | 23.01.2002 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 240 |
9 |
122 |
13.07.2020 15:23:21 |
|
14. |
Švecová Renata | 02.10.1998 | LTC Velešín z.s. | 285 |
9 |
03.08.2020 21:07:33 |
||
15. |
Caisová Šárka | 24.04.2004 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 305 |
6 |
180 |
26.07.2020 13:01:52 |
|
16. |
Kubačáková Laura | 11.06.2004 | Tenisklub7 | 306 |
6 |
426 |
14.08.2020 13:17:29 |
|
17. |
Pluhařová Terezie | 07.08.2002 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 322 |
6 |
17 |
27.07.2020 20:26:26 |
|
18. |
Maříková Adriana | 21.09.1999 | Jiskra Bechyně | 347 |
6 |
14.08.2020 16:47:01 |
||
19. |
Neumannová Lucie | 02.07.2003 | SK Aritma Praha | 368 |
6 |
108 |
23.06.2020 11:14:37 |
|
20. |
Halounová Alexandra | 26.04.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 368 |
6 |
13.08.2020 15:12:30 |
||
21. |
Halounová Sandra | 26.04.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 524 |
4 |
13.08.2020 15:12:48 |
||
22. |
Poláková Tereza | 15.06.2004 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 963 |
1 |
70 |
15.07.2020 08:07:27 |
|
23. |
Fuksová Natalie | 04.09.2005 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 963 |
1 |
325 |
06.08.2020 20:18:40 |
|
24. |
Kotlíková Inez Maria | 31.01.2003 | TK Sparta Praha | 963 |
1 |
10.08.2020 11:30:35 |
||
25. |
Šmejdířová Josefína | 14.06.2005 | Lokomotiva Praha | 963 |
1 |
256 |
11.08.2020 10:33:37 |
|
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Basaraba Lenka | 24.01.1977 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 963 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.05.2020 17:13:31 |
|
2. |
Zeminová Markéta | 27.11.1996 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 114 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2020 14:33:47 |
|
3. |
Horáková Petra | 26.09.2001 | TK Zlín | 74 |
20 |
82 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2020 05:41:48 |
4. |
Slišková Lucie | 04.12.2005 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 963 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2020 15:12:49 |
|
5. |
Kalousková Sylvie | 08.10.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 125 |
12 |
65 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.08.2020 10:58:17 |
6. |
Marnová Veronica | 08.07.2005 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 700 |
4 |
367 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.08.2020 21:29:30 |
7. |
Heinzová Izabela | 11.12.2002 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 164 |
12 |
232 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2020 09:13:58 |
8. |
Slavíková Emma | 24.01.2003 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 378 |
6 |
354 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2020 20:18:17 |
9. |
Panchartek Anna | 12.03.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 249 |
9 |
47 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2020 14:45:50 |
10. |
Žílová Petra | 08.12.2002 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 378 |
6 |
147 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.08.2020 10:29:12 |
11. |
Zýtová Julie | 01.02.2003 | TK Neridé | 338 |
6 |
39 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 09.08.2020 12:00:08 |
12. |
Richterová Šárka | 16.05.2000 | TO SK Mělník | 82 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2020 14:23:02 |
|
13. |
Dohnalová Rozálie | 25.07.2002 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 117 |
15 |
56 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.08.2020 10:45:43 |
14. |
Knutsonová Gabriela Andrea | 21.04.1997 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 963 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.08.2020 15:29:38 |