Název: |
Severočeský pohár |
Datum: |
13.-16.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Ústí n.Labem (B - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
216055 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Patyková Klára Ing. |
Štursova 798/40 | |
400 01 Ústí nad Labem | |
Tel. (1): |
606 831 379 |
E-mail: |
klara.patykova@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Horáková Nikola | 24.09.1992 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 44 |
25 |
22.03.2016 20:42:19 |
||
2. |
Plevová Eva | 13.10.1993 | TK Most | 62 |
20 |
28.07.2016 21:42:13 |
||
3. |
Smutná Martina | 09.09.1996 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 99 |
15 |
12.07.2016 13:58:21 |
||
4. |
Říčanová Daniela | 08.09.1994 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 163 |
12 |
12.08.2016 16:49:53 |
||
5. |
Amirova Gunaj | 06.08.1999 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 168 |
12 |
100 |
12.08.2016 09:52:02 |
|
6. |
Nováková Alžběta | 08.09.1998 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 226 |
9 |
77 |
02.08.2016 14:03:34 |
|
7. |
Boubelíková Jana | 27.03.1994 | TK Olymp Praha | 246 |
9 |
28.07.2016 15:14:00 |
||
8. |
Ševčíková Linda | 09.06.1998 | ŽLTC Brno | 246 |
9 |
46 |
12.08.2016 15:28:51 |
|
9. |
Szmit Karolina | 05.03.1999 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 252 |
9 |
372 |
23.07.2016 22:48:55 |
|
10. |
Třešková Tereza | 04.04.1998 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 257 |
9 |
12.08.2016 12:00:46 |
||
11. |
Štěrbová Kristýna | 27.10.1998 | TK Most | 268 |
9 |
204 |
08.08.2016 17:28:58 |
|
12. |
Žižková Vendula | 09.05.2002 | TK Most | 274 |
9 |
96 |
07.06.2016 21:34:51 |
|
13. |
Shchetinina Irina | 14.02.2001 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 614 |
4 |
179 |
30.07.2016 05:49:00 |
|
14. |
Petruželová Markéta | 09.04.2000 | LTK Liberec | 744 |
3 |
81 |
15.04.2016 22:11:59 |
|
15. |
Machová Petra | 16.02.2001 | TK Žatec | 1011 |
1 |
158 |
03.07.2016 13:09:09 |
|
16. |
Malická Hana | 24.08.1999 | TK Louny | 1011 |
1 |
60 |
11.08.2016 17:20:22 |
|
17. |
Pechačová Michaela | 18.01.1992 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 1011 |
1 |
12.08.2016 17:07:31 |
||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zeminová Markéta | 27.11.1996 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 73 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2016 13:27:25 |
|
2. |
Benáčková Karolína | 28.03.1998 | TK Neridé | 66 |
20 |
87 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2016 15:33:24 |
3. |
Uhrová Hana | 12.11.1997 | JOPI TC Brno | 100 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.08.2016 06:41:33 |
|
4. |
Bohatová Zuzana | 15.04.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1011 |
1 |
219 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.08.2016 09:55:19 |
5. |
Grzywocz Sonia | 02.04.1998 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 330 |
6 |
409 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2016 22:35:02 |
6. |
Plevová Zuzana | 26.04.1996 | TK Most | 268 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2016 16:08:05 |
|
7. |
Bencová Veronika | 30.07.1998 | TK FZŠ Trávníčkova | 673 |
4 |
206 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2016 10:11:08 |
8. |
Baďurová Veronika | 27.05.1996 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 89 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.08.2016 12:23:25 |