Datum: |
22.-25.07. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Kolín (B - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
216032 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Synek Jindřich |
Písečná 757 | |
280 02 Kolín 5 | |
Tel. (1): |
606153513 |
E-mail: |
jindrisek.synek@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.ltckolin.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Slivová Markéta | 27.10.1997 | Slavoj Český Brod | 47 |
25 |
06.07.2017 19:34:16 |
||
2. |
Novotná Nikola | 01.11.1998 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 47 |
25 |
29 |
19.07.2017 18:22:34 |
|
3. |
Kohoutová Nikola | 05.10.1997 | I.ČLTK Praha | 77 |
20 |
18.07.2017 19:01:49 |
||
4. |
Pospíšilová Denisa | 08.06.1999 | TK Neridé | 83 |
15 |
205 |
14.07.2017 18:42:30 |
|
5. |
Bužková Radka | 02.03.2000 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 87 |
15 |
6 |
10.07.2017 08:44:14 |
|
6. |
Petruželová Markéta | 09.04.2000 | LTK Liberec | 90 |
15 |
80 |
20.06.2017 18:11:43 |
|
7. |
Krausová Eliška | 26.02.1999 | TK Nová Ves | 107 |
15 |
68 |
14.07.2017 09:54:36 |
|
8. |
Barnes Katherine | 29.08.2001 | Slavoj Český Brod | 123 |
12 |
65 |
18.07.2017 14:32:41 |
|
9. |
Sedláčková Petra | 07.08.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 129 |
12 |
424 |
07.07.2017 12:11:18 |
|
10. |
Vondrášková Kristýna | 26.12.1999 | TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou | 130 |
12 |
70 |
22.05.2017 12:56:14 |
|
11. |
Přibylová Veronika | 24.12.1999 | TK Sparta Praha | 134 |
12 |
7 |
12.07.2017 17:18:12 |
|
12. |
Brožová Simona | 14.10.1997 | LTC Humpolec | 139 |
12 |
05.06.2017 21:08:56 |
||
13. |
Malická Hana | 24.08.1999 | TK Louny | 141 |
12 |
163 |
18.07.2017 07:18:16 |
|
14. |
Boubelíková Jana | 27.03.1994 | TK Olymp Praha | 193 |
9 |
02.07.2017 22:55:55 |
||
15. |
Pilzová Tereza | 02.10.1995 | Slavoj Český Brod | 226 |
9 |
21.03.2017 06:58:32 |
||
16. |
Žižková Vendula | 09.05.2002 | TK Most | 253 |
9 |
39 |
06.07.2017 17:01:28 |
|
17. |
Szmit Karolina | 05.03.1999 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 381 |
6 |
10.07.2017 23:47:35 |
||
18. |
Kryčová Tereza | 03.03.2001 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 389 |
6 |
97 |
17.07.2017 17:58:15 |
|
19. |
Paštiková Valentýna | 25.06.2002 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 397 |
6 |
143 |
04.07.2017 21:29:59 |
|
20. |
Maršálková Nicol | 01.07.2001 | Sokol Letovice | 934 |
3 |
111 |
15.06.2017 10:34:34 |
|
21. |
Moravcová Adéla | 10.09.2003 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 999 |
1 |
148 |
21.06.2017 22:02:23 |
|
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Štětková Klára | 14.04.2000 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 330 |
6 |
151 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.03.2017 11:01:05 |
2. |
Dörreová Adéla | 28.09.2002 | Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. | 211 |
9 |
98 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2017 21:28:25 |
3. |
Zeminová Markéta | 27.11.1996 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 58 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2017 13:59:16 |
|
4. |
Kučerová Tereza | 11.12.2001 | LTC Pardubice | 999 |
1 |
331 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2017 11:39:51 |
5. |
Baďurová Veronika | 27.05.1996 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 73 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2017 21:44:05 |
|
6. |
Kmošková Natálie | 30.10.1998 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 174 |
12 |
14 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2017 13:05:42 |
7. |
Sokolová Klára | 09.04.1998 | TC Nové Město n. Metují | 224 |
9 |
279 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2017 11:58:41 |
8. |
Kleisnerová Eliška | 09.01.1997 | SK Aritma Praha | 131 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2017 21:20:14 |
|
9. |
Holšánová Tereza | 18.01.2000 | TK Benešov | 223 |
9 |
53 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 15.07.2017 12:00:11 |
10. |
Němcová Eliška | 28.06.2001 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 147 |
12 |
44 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2017 14:13:28 |
11. |
Jarošová Adéla | 16.11.1994 | Slavoj Český Brod | 41 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2017 14:27:51 |
|
12. |
Bohatová Zuzana | 15.04.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 330 |
6 |
119 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2017 23:16:05 |
13. |
Bencová Veronika | 30.07.1998 | TK FZŠ Trávníčkova | 261 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2017 13:21:16 |
|
14. |
Kulhánková Aneta | 10.04.1998 | TK Znojmo | 184 |
12 |
456 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2017 16:50:59 |
15. |
Vachtlová Jana | 09.07.1999 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 138 |
12 |
63 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2017 16:57:48 |