Název: |
A3 Optim Tour TC Brno Cup |
Datum: |
19.-23.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TC Brno. (A - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
216027 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
12 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Šafránek Štěpán |
Balbínova 30 | |
61500 Brno | |
Tel. (1): |
732 639 691 |
E-mail: |
stepan@tc-brno.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bužková Radka | 02.03.2000 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 38 |
25 |
439 |
08.07.2019 22:20:30 |
|
2. |
Svobodová Monika | 29.06.1992 | HTK Třebíč | 40 |
25 |
volná karta | 11.07.2019 13:41:47 |
|
3. |
Jarošová Adéla | 16.11.1994 | Slavoj Český Brod | 43 |
25 |
18.03.2019 08:21:52 |
||
4. |
Ševčíková Linda | 09.06.1998 | ŽLTC Brno | 44 |
25 |
06.07.2019 11:35:34 |
||
5. |
Polanská Tereza | 10.01.1998 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 47 |
25 |
28.06.2019 14:42:46 |
||
6. |
Pektorová Hana | 12.02.1997 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 51 |
25 |
01.07.2019 15:21:21 |
||
7. |
Kuchařová Michaela | 21.11.2001 | SK JC Sport Opava | 68 |
20 |
75 |
01.07.2019 21:55:38 |
|
8. |
Sirotková Šarlota Sofie | 17.09.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 69 |
20 |
20 |
07.07.2019 12:25:12 |
|
9. |
Kocí Kateřina | 15.07.2002 | BLTC Brno | 71 |
20 |
37 |
30.05.2019 09:16:52 |
|
10. |
Křtěnová Sonja | 21.07.1998 | TO SK Mělník | 74 |
20 |
04.07.2019 16:46:49 |
||
11. |
Machalová Sabina | 10.12.1997 | TK Zlín | 77 |
20 |
27.03.2019 07:27:44 |
||
12. |
Richtrová Sabina | 27.12.2000 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 78 |
20 |
38 |
20.03.2019 12:55:37 |
|
13. |
Slivová Markéta | 27.10.1997 | Slavoj Český Brod | 82 |
15 |
30.06.2019 21:17:04 |
||
14. |
Koplová Tereza | 23.06.1998 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 83 |
15 |
14.06.2019 10:51:54 |
||
15. |
Filip Kateřina | 01.09.1999 | Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. | 85 |
15 |
20.04.2019 08:53:32 |
||
16. |
Vondrášková Kristýna | 26.12.1999 | TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou | 86 |
15 |
29.04.2019 08:39:32 |
||
17. |
Moravcová Adéla | 10.09.2003 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 87 |
15 |
30 |
29.03.2019 13:32:32 |
|
18. |
Vajsejtlová Tereza | 02.03.2002 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 89 |
15 |
18 |
05.07.2019 07:47:12 |
|
19. |
Jurková Kristýna | 19.04.1997 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 92 |
15 |
21.06.2019 09:39:00 |
||
20. |
Němcová Eliška | 28.06.2001 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 95 |
15 |
70 |
03.06.2019 20:52:31 |
|
21. |
Odleváková Zuzana | 10.04.2000 | SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. | 98 |
15 |
27 |
12.06.2019 14:29:54 |
|
22. |
Josefová Adéla | 11.05.2000 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 100 |
15 |
69 |
14.06.2019 19:34:25 |
|
23. |
Čecháková Eva | 19.09.2000 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 103 |
15 |
22 |
25.04.2019 09:50:59 |
|
24. |
Horáková Petra | 26.09.2001 | TK Zlín | 104 |
15 |
54 |
16.03.2019 11:29:21 |
|
25. |
Lebišová Veronika | 15.05.2001 | Sokol Letovice | 106 |
15 |
47 |
05.07.2019 21:24:36 |
|
26. |
Krýslová Vendula | 05.12.2002 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 111 |
15 |
25 |
02.06.2019 21:29:39 |
|
27. |
Havrlíková Adéla | 28.10.2001 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 113 |
15 |
46 |
07.07.2019 13:37:40 |
|
28. |
Koláčková Barbora | 18.12.1999 | SK JC Sport Opava | 117 |
15 |
30.03.2019 07:39:33 |
||
29. |
Maršálková Nicol | 01.07.2001 | Sokol Letovice | 118 |
15 |
26 |
23.03.2019 21:08:11 |
|
30. |
Břicháčková Sabina | 24.07.2001 | Tenisklub Cheb | 132 |
12 |
49 |
31.03.2019 19:06:47 |
|
31. |
Dejnožková Tereza | 17.07.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 145 |
12 |
36 |
07.07.2019 18:37:02 |
|
32. |
Stejskalová Iva | 20.07.2000 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 156 |
12 |
23 |
22.04.2019 20:03:27 |
|
33. |
Nesvadbová Michaela | 03.11.2002 | TC Brno. | 215 |
9 |
128 |
volná karta | 02.04.2019 11:39:59 |
34. |
Kuncková Martina | 15.04.2001 | ŽLTC Brno | 247 |
9 |
137 |
volná karta | 22.04.2019 00:22:01 |
35. |
Charvátová Vivien | 24.07.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 263 |
9 |
64 |
volná karta | 31.03.2019 09:35:01 |
36. |
Bubeníková Miroslava | 31.03.2004 | TC Brno. | 352 |
6 |
208 |
volná karta | 19.06.2019 18:45:18 |
37. |
Abeldinova Alla | 25.04.2004 | Tenisklub Cheb | 410 |
6 |
45 |
02.05.2019 22:00:10 |
|
38. |
Slezáková Natálie | 30.07.2000 | TK Zlín | 452 |
6 |
34 |
12.06.2019 15:58:47 |
|
39. |
Křenková Tereza | 30.08.2004 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 685 |
4 |
60 |
02.06.2019 15:42:13 |
|
40. |
Wirglerová Simona | 22.09.2004 | TK Znojmo | 1030 |
1 |
118 |
volná karta | 30.06.2019 18:44:50 |
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vrbová Jana | 03.02.1996 | TK Kunštát | 32 |
30 |
volná karta | 16.07.2019 14:12:16 |
|
2. |
Novotná Nikola | 01.11.1998 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 52 |
25 |
volná karta | 15.07.2019 16:22:04 |
|
3. |
Kareisová Ludmila | 20.02.2002 | LTK Liberec | 93 |
15 |
422 |
16.07.2019 17:42:35 |
|
4. |
Vašíčková Adéla | 02.01.2001 | I.ČLTK Praha | 121 |
15 |
152 |
06.07.2019 19:48:34 |
|
5. |
Kopecká Anna Marie | 24.11.2000 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 129 |
12 |
206 |
10.06.2019 23:48:59 |
|
6. |
Kósová Karolína | 27.10.1998 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 130 |
12 |
pouze čtyřhra | 30.06.2019 21:43:19 |
|
7. |
Wojciková Viktorie | 19.07.2001 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 142 |
12 |
61 |
pouze čtyřhra | 15.07.2019 12:39:10 |
8. |
Masaříková Eliška | 15.10.2000 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 158 |
12 |
78 |
09.05.2019 11:40:55 |
|
9. |
Bedrnová Kristýna | 06.09.2001 | TC VŠ Praha | 163 |
12 |
103 |
25.03.2019 15:32:18 |
|
10. |
Richterová Šárka | 16.05.2000 | TO SK Mělník | 166 |
12 |
290 |
05.06.2019 08:03:39 |
|
11. |
Jelínková Daniela | 02.10.2002 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 172 |
12 |
62 |
28.05.2019 13:55:25 |
|
12. |
Heinzová Izabela | 11.12.2002 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 182 |
12 |
85 |
01.04.2019 10:01:08 |
|
13. |
Zdrůbecká Dagmar | 11.11.2000 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 184 |
12 |
279 |
24.06.2019 11:46:39 |
|
14. |
Kulhavá Veronika | 20.08.2001 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 215 |
9 |
195 |
16.04.2019 21:46:02 |
|
15. |
Strebkova Mariya | 16.08.2001 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 221 |
9 |
135 |
06.07.2019 18:12:28 |
|
16. |
Čižmářová Denisa | 24.07.2000 | TK Zlín | 228 |
9 |
189 |
08.05.2019 11:12:00 |
|
17. |
Paštiková Valentýna | 25.06.2002 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 253 |
9 |
150 |
volná karta | 16.07.2019 14:12:46 |
18. |
Chalupová Veronika | 17.03.2004 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 269 |
9 |
170 |
15.07.2019 16:21:33 |
|
19. |
Svozilová Marie | 06.12.2002 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 286 |
9 |
76 |
07.07.2019 10:04:28 |
|
20. |
Krahulíková Tereza | 16.08.2003 | I.NTC Olomouc | 346 |
6 |
138 |
13.04.2019 17:56:44 |
|
21. |
Budinová Simona | 01.07.2001 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 444 |
6 |
148 |
05.07.2019 18:00:56 |
|
22. |
Sušeň Tereza | 25.03.1995 | SK Jundrov Brno | 459 |
4 |
07.07.2019 19:41:23 |
||
23. |
Šimonová Sára | 20.06.2003 | ŽLTC Brno | 631 |
4 |
96 |
volná karta | 15.07.2019 12:29:52 |
24. |
Kučerová Barbora | 25.03.1996 | TK Blansko | 653 |
4 |
02.07.2019 09:19:51 |
||
25. |
Přecechtělová Darina | 29.07.2005 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1030 |
1 |
181 |
25.03.2019 08:20:17 |
|
26. |
Koricinová Michaela | 12.09.2000 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 1030 |
1 |
27.05.2019 18:36:57 |
||
27. |
Jacobson Karolina | 20.03.2005 | TK Zlín | 1030 |
1 |
31.05.2019 16:52:30 |
||
28. |
Hrdinková Denise | 29.09.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1030 |
1 |
56 |
volná karta | 15.07.2019 12:29:23 |
29. |
Kareisová Jana | 19.01.2006 | LTK Liberec | 1030 |
1 |
16.07.2019 17:42:11 |
||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Markvartová Anna | 28.04.2000 | TK Olymp Praha | 120 |
15 |
90 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2019 09:18:35 |
2. |
Paterová Dominika | 19.09.1995 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 210 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2019 20:41:21 |
|
3. |
Kováčová Hana | 12.05.1992 | TC Brno. | 60 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2019 09:40:16 |
|
4. |
Güttlerová Viktorie | 25.05.2005 | T.J. Sokol Šumperk | 1030 |
1 |
247 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2019 16:32:52 |
5. |
Husárová Martina | 18.05.1996 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 192 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2019 10:18:32 |
|
6. |
Bohatová Zuzana | 15.04.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 155 |
12 |
134 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2019 20:30:16 |
7. |
Dörreová Adéla | 28.09.2002 | Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. | 64 |
20 |
17 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2019 20:22:32 |
8. |
Janatová Tereza | 29.08.1995 | LTK Liberec | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2019 13:20:59 |
|
9. |
Kostelná Kristýna | 02.10.2004 | BLTC Brno | 394 |
6 |
175 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2019 13:34:36 |
10. |
Petruželová Markéta | 09.04.2000 | LTK Liberec | 65 |
20 |
258 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2019 13:45:32 |
11. |
Vlčková Karolína | 17.10.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 48 |
25 |
32 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2019 14:38:42 |
12. |
Pleskačová Renáta | 09.01.1998 | Sokol Lanžhot | 179 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2019 17:42:19 |
|
13. |
Kovářová Adriana | 06.05.2001 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 108 |
15 |
316 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2019 17:04:21 |
14. |
Maršálková Aneta | 06.03.2005 | Sokol Letovice | 1030 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 11.07.2019 17:54:17 |
|
15. |
Šalková Dominika | 28.06.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 1030 |
1 |
39 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2019 13:28:31 |
16. |
Hubičková Magdalena | 19.08.2000 | TK FZŠ Trávníčkova | 111 |
15 |
272 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2019 14:13:05 |
17. |
Bukvaldová Michaela | 08.09.2005 | TK TILIA Brno | 1030 |
1 |
530 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2019 15:39:13 |
18. |
Kubíková Patricie | 06.01.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 150 |
12 |
16 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2019 21:17:18 |
19. |
Cváčková Valentina | 29.07.2000 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 133 |
12 |
398 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2019 11:12:26 |
20. |
Nováková Karolína | 26.10.2002 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 76 |
20 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2019 21:07:27 |
21. |
Melnikova Aleksandra | 31.07.2002 | TO SK Mělník | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2019 21:07:30 |
|
22. |
Kozáková Kristina | 08.01.2001 | Sokol Lanžhot | 897 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2019 05:56:12 |
|
23. |
Petruželová Lucie | 30.08.2002 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 116 |
15 |
72 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2019 18:34:04 |
24. |
Kučmová Aneta | 23.05.2000 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 54 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2019 09:10:59 |
|
25. |
Podbiol Zofia | 06.02.2001 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 1030 |
1 |
707 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 15.07.2019 15:16:59 |
26. |
Jančíková Gabriela | 08.06.2002 | SK Jundrov Brno | 233 |
9 |
114 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2019 17:10:17 |
27. |
Šulcová Vanesa | 11.12.2004 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 560 |
4 |
73 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2019 13:15:11 |
28. |
Přádová Martina | 27.01.1991 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 94 |
15 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 16.07.2019 14:11:38 |
|
29. |
Pokorná Barbora | 09.11.2001 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 61 |
20 |
82 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2019 16:08:53 |
30. |
Dohnalová Rozálie | 25.07.2002 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 143 |
12 |
250 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2019 16:49:58 |
31. |
Malatinská Justýna | 09.10.2001 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 57 |
20 |
66 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2019 17:10:07 |
32. |
Vlkovská Veronika | 06.09.1997 | LTC Pardubice | 50 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2019 17:49:29 |
|
33. |
Csabi Petra | 11.06.2002 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 105 |
15 |
28 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2019 16:28:17 |
34. |
Jánošíková Jana | 24.10.1997 | SHARK Brno | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2019 08:20:22 |
|
35. |
Kudelová Martina | 05.07.1999 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 55 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2019 14:42:02 |