Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Maťhová Žaneta |
22.02.1998 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
73 |
20 |
|
|
20.03.2019 10:44:34 |
2. |
Filip Kateřina |
01.09.1999 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. |
85 |
15 |
|
|
20.04.2019 08:54:13 |
3. |
Vondrášková Kristýna |
26.12.1999 |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
86 |
15 |
|
|
29.04.2019 08:35:53 |
4. |
Moravcová Adéla |
10.09.2003 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
87 |
15 |
30 |
|
25.06.2019 16:40:05 |
5. |
Homolková Nikola |
11.04.2001 |
TK Pelhřimov |
110 |
15 |
176 |
|
30.05.2019 22:24:01 |
6. |
Maršálková Nicol |
01.07.2001 |
Sokol Letovice |
118 |
15 |
26 |
|
03.07.2019 21:02:19 |
7. |
Kubíková Patricie |
06.01.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
150 |
12 |
16 |
|
04.06.2019 23:06:46 |
8. |
Zdrůbecká Dagmar |
11.11.2000 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
184 |
12 |
279 |
|
24.06.2019 11:41:38 |
9. |
Kulhavá Veronika |
20.08.2001 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
215 |
9 |
195 |
|
16.04.2019 21:44:21 |
10. |
Čákorová Jana |
11.06.2003 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
403 |
6 |
99 |
|
21.06.2019 10:28:04 |
11. |
Vejdovcová Tereza |
09.08.2001 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
435 |
6 |
483 |
|
22.06.2019 20:55:14 |
12. |
Neumannová Lucie |
02.07.2003 |
SK Aritma Praha |
471 |
4 |
167 |
|
17.06.2019 14:48:40 |
13. |
Pešková Johana |
23.01.2002 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
481 |
4 |
161 |
|
21.06.2019 14:44:03 |
14. |
Sváčková Veronika |
14.12.2002 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
807 |
3 |
143 |
|
03.07.2019 19:40:05 |
15. |
Maršálková Aneta |
06.03.2005 |
Sokol Letovice |
1030 |
1 |
|
|
03.07.2019 21:02:33 |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Žílová Petra |
08.12.2002 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
1030 |
1 |
200 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.06.2019 14:52:42 |
2. |
Vlčková Karolína |
17.10.2000 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
48 |
25 |
32 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.06.2019 11:13:46 |
3. |
Kulhánková Aneta |
10.04.1998 |
TK Znojmo |
165 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.06.2019 11:23:21 |
4. |
Charvátová Vivien |
24.07.2001 |
LTC Hodonín |
263 |
9 |
64 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.07.2019 17:11:33 |
5. |
Shchetinina Irina |
14.02.2001 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1030 |
1 |
140 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.07.2019 13:39:23 |
6. |
Bohatová Zuzana |
15.04.2001 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
155 |
12 |
134 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.07.2019 20:05:25 |
7. |
Němcová Eliška |
28.06.2001 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
95 |
15 |
70 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.07.2019 20:44:54 |
|