Název: |
Halový oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
18.-20.11. |
Pořadatel: |
západočeský (P - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Funtom Dobřany |
Kódové číslo: |
206880 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 ULTRA CUSHION |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Šmatová Pavlína B.A. |
Přeštická 1268 | |
334 41 Dobřany | |
Tel. (1): |
702 063 002 |
E-mail: |
pavlinasmatova@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dudláková Dagmar | 22.10.1990 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 28 |
30 |
01.11.2017 20:17:52 |
||
2. |
Polanská Tereza | 10.01.1998 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 29 |
30 |
07.11.2017 18:41:25 |
||
3. |
Züglerová Lucie | 23.02.1998 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 88 |
15 |
volná karta | 17.11.2017 15:26:17 |
|
4. |
Břicháčková Sabina | 24.07.2001 | Tenisklub Cheb | 105 |
15 |
16 |
13.11.2017 10:24:00 |
|
5. |
Česalová Nelly | 11.08.1999 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 120 |
15 |
287 |
01.11.2017 06:56:57 |
|
6. |
Němcová Eliška | 28.06.2001 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 135 |
12 |
46 |
01.11.2017 19:21:50 |
|
7. |
Krýslová Vendula | 05.12.2002 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 168 |
12 |
22 |
04.11.2017 13:49:31 |
|
8. |
Kulová Daniela | 19.04.2000 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 238 |
9 |
146 |
05.11.2017 20:30:38 |
|
9. |
Cmarová Lucie | 12.10.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 295 |
9 |
50 |
13.11.2017 10:24:30 |
|
10. |
Čiháková Kateřina | 10.06.2002 | LTK Klatovy | 334 |
6 |
63 |
01.11.2017 21:08:51 |
|
11. |
Týnovská Veronika | 26.09.2000 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 425 |
6 |
85 |
13.11.2017 19:53:35 |
|
12. |
Kadlecová Simona | 04.11.2002 | LTK Klatovy | 447 |
6 |
44 |
06.11.2017 18:16:10 |
|
13. |
Gygalová Kateřina | 18.03.2003 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 451 |
6 |
226 |
07.11.2017 22:07:33 |
|
14. |
Čákorová Jana | 11.06.2003 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 554 |
4 |
202 |
06.11.2017 09:18:26 |
|
15. |
Šimonovská Tereza | 03.08.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 600 |
4 |
volná karta | 17.11.2017 17:45:13 |
|
16. |
Dubová Magdalena | 21.08.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 794 |
3 |
224 |
02.11.2017 13:34:20 |
|
17. |
Prunerová Dagmar | 01.12.1975 | TK Kaznějov | 1031 |
1 |
01.11.2017 06:12:01 |
||
18. |
Abeldinova Alla | 25.04.2004 | Tenisklub Cheb | 1031 |
1 |
165 |
04.11.2017 05:49:14 |
|
19. |
Soukupová Magdaléna | 27.05.1999 | TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota | 1031 |
1 |
580 |
04.11.2017 14:38:39 |
|
20. |
Hrdličková Matylda | 24.06.2005 | Slavoj Stod | 1031 |
1 |
07.11.2017 15:37:01 |
||
21. |
Jílková Denisa | 02.04.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1031 |
1 |
270 |
13.11.2017 10:24:55 |
|
22. |
Kroupová Natálie | 18.05.2003 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1031 |
1 |
176 |
13.11.2017 20:06:44 |
|
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Klokočková Simona | 26.01.2003 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 1031 |
1 |
261 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.11.2017 15:23:15 |
2. |
Perglerová Anna | 17.02.2004 | TK Aš | 1031 |
1 |
268 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.11.2017 19:38:46 |
3. |
Krausová Eliška | 26.02.1999 | TK Nová Ves | 75 |
20 |
291 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.11.2017 12:28:59 |