Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Jarošová Adéla |
16.11.1994 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
41 |
25 |
|
|
26.12.2016 18:33:05 |
2. |
Uhrová Hana |
12.11.1997 |
JOPI TC Brno |
79 |
15 |
|
|
19.12.2016 10:50:06 |
3. |
Wasserbauerová Adéla |
18.09.1998 |
LTC Pardubice |
94 |
15 |
42 |
|
13.12.2016 20:57:54 |
4. |
Tocháčková Tereza |
22.09.1997 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
114 |
15 |
|
|
09.11.2016 21:53:39 |
5. |
Sirotková Šarlota Sofie |
17.09.2001 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
142 |
12 |
62 |
|
01.11.2016 15:29:22 |
6. |
Bursová Sára |
22.10.1994 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
154 |
12 |
|
|
30.11.2016 22:53:46 |
7. |
Valoušková Eliška |
19.01.2001 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
173 |
12 |
69 |
|
19.12.2016 13:40:39 |
8. |
Mamicová Kristýna |
16.02.2000 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
183 |
12 |
331 |
|
01.11.2016 14:33:24 |
9. |
Kulhánková Aneta |
10.04.1998 |
TK Znojmo |
184 |
12 |
456 |
|
06.11.2016 10:44:21 |
10. |
Česalová Nelly |
11.08.1999 |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
197 |
9 |
184 |
|
02.11.2016 09:57:27 |
11. |
Bencová Veronika |
30.07.1998 |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
261 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
09.12.2016 09:50:15 |
12. |
Vlčková Karolína |
17.10.2000 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
267 |
9 |
92 |
volná karta |
12.12.2016 08:16:14 |
13. |
Hubičková Magdalena |
19.08.2000 |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
274 |
9 |
77 |
|
06.11.2016 13:12:44 |
14. |
Havlíčková Beáta |
08.02.2002 |
TK Louny |
309 |
6 |
86 |
|
11.12.2016 11:12:52 |
15. |
Bartůňková Dominika |
25.02.1999 |
LTC Podolí Praha |
389 |
6 |
277 |
volná karta |
04.11.2016 09:51:24 |
16. |
Kryčová Tereza |
03.03.2001 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
389 |
6 |
97 |
|
20.12.2016 09:41:15 |
17. |
Hudcová Nikita |
13.07.1998 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
417 |
6 |
180 |
volná karta |
15.11.2016 14:08:23 |
18. |
Beranová Nela |
20.01.2000 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
818 |
3 |
245 |
|
13.11.2016 21:08:30 |
19. |
Vítková Votavová Eva |
10.03.1993 |
SK Slatina |
868 |
3 |
|
volná karta |
19.12.2016 12:31:25 |
20. |
Benešová Anna |
13.06.1999 |
TK Benešov |
999 |
1 |
|
|
13.11.2016 16:42:17 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Třešková Tereza |
04.04.1998 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
999 |
1 |
|
|
05.12.2016 19:37:50 |
2. |
Hogenová Tereza |
04.07.2000 |
SK Satalice |
694 |
3 |
|
|
28.12.2016 11:11:55 |
3. |
Šimková Tereza |
13.09.1997 |
SK Satalice |
422 |
6 |
|
|
28.12.2016 11:12:33 |
4. |
Krtková Rudnická Růžena |
12.12.1986 |
TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. |
112 |
15 |
|
|
28.12.2016 11:12:45 |
5. |
Jakoubková Kateřina |
09.02.1999 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
999 |
1 |
245 |
|
02.01.2017 16:46:10 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Přikrylová Eliška |
14.02.1999 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
761 |
3 |
129 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.12.2016 08:55:45 |
2. |
Bohatová Zuzana |
15.04.2001 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
330 |
6 |
119 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.12.2016 19:57:47 |
3. |
Panáčková Markéta |
28.07.2002 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
451 |
4 |
89 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.12.2016 19:58:15 |
4. |
Sokolová Klára |
09.04.1998 |
TC Nové Město n. Metují |
224 |
9 |
279 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.01.2017 11:33:12 |
5. |
Lamiová Tereza |
31.03.1999 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
179 |
12 |
28 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2017 06:20:03 |
6. |
Křtěnová Sonja |
21.07.1998 |
TO SK Mělník |
55 |
20 |
91 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2017 13:40:24 |
|